UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1D
Worcester
20 May 17
75 100 150 200 300 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ
PV LJ SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1.25K DT1K HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3-1.9Grace Wright U13W1Darren LewisTipton10.610.6
211.4-1.9Ellie Beynon U13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport10.6810.68
311.7-1.9Abigail Rickard U13W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen11.011.0
412.1-1.9Madeleine Crowe U13W2Steve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge11.311.3
512.3-1.9Kayleigh Berry U13W2 Telford AC11.711.7
612.4-1.9Esme Ranger U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.811.8
713.4-1.9Daisy Smith U13W1 Tamworth12.612.6
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Libby Oliver U13W2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport11.211.2
212.1 Emma Jones U13W1Pam RaymentHalesowen11.511.25
312.6 Tilly Fisher U13W1 Telford AC11.811.1
413.0 Kiki Thurley U13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge12.112.1
513.1 Lucy HatfieldSBU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch13.112.87
613.2 Jessie WalkerSBU13W2 Tipton13.212.9
714.3 Tegan VickerySBU13W2 Tamworth14.312.4
75 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8-0.1Maria Rose TurnerPBU13W2 Halesowen11.811.8
212.2-0.1Lois FisherPBU15W4 Telford AC12.212.2
314.8-0.1Libby-Ann Davies U13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge/DASH12.912.5
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2-0.9Charlie Fisher U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC11.610.90
213.2-0.9Matthew Griffin U15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch12.411.29
313.7-0.9Tavindra Kumar U15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge13.013.0
414.1-0.9Joseph Gould U15M1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen13.112.86
514.2-0.9Ketan RishiPBU15M1 Tipton14.212.42
614.5-0.9Ryan Bennett U15M1Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport14.312.4
714.6-0.9Oran Au U15M1 Tamworth13.713.6
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9-2.2Mackenzie Besford U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.412.4
214.1-2.2Jack Compton U15M1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge13.211.41
314.4-2.2Jabez Omini U15M1 Tipton/Halesowen13.2811.70
414.7-2.2Ben Barnes U15M1 Telford AC14.114.1
100 U15M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.7-2.2Jake SwannSBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch15.715.0
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9-2.5Rio Cox U13M2 Halesowen13.512.4
214.0-2.5Kacper Matysiak U13M2Darren LewisTipton13.811.79
314.7-2.5Kian Jones U13M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport13.812.2
415.5-2.5Sam Himsworth U13M2 Telford AC15.0914.4
515.6-2.5John Sparry U13M2Richard WoodhallDudley & Stourbridge14.814.8
616.0-2.5Hastings George U13M  B&R  
716.0-2.5Luca Bradley U13M1Catherine MuthTamworth15.215.2
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7-1.6Jacob Winter U13M1Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport14.012.63
214.8-1.6Michael Coleman U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch13.512.0
315.1-1.6Charlie Walker U13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge13.713.7
415.2-1.6Dylan Parsons U13M2 Halesowen14.013.8
516.0-1.6Daniel Aston U13M2 Tamworth15.715.3
616.4-1.6Rory Bristoll U13M2 Telford AC15.114.8
716.9-1.6George Walker U13M1 Tipton14.614.6
100 U13M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1-4.2Ryan Edwards U13M1Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport14.213.2
215.5-4.2Joel Harrison U13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge14.714.2
315.8-4.2Alex Jamieson U13M2Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow14.413.12
415.9-4.2Tom Reid U13M1Paul TaskerTamworth15.713.8
616.0-4.2Freddie FletcherSBU13M1 Dudley & Stourbridge16.014.3
716.3-4.2James Wilkes U13M1 Tamworth15.315.3
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0-3.0Nikita Gotthardt-MillsPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.8412.50
213.2-3.0Wiktoria MatysiakPBU15W2Darren LewisTipton13.212.67
313.7-3.0Safia Paraiso U15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen13.413.4
413.7-3.0Jorja Hope U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport13.012.8
514.6-3.0Liana White U15W1 Telford AC13.513.3
615.0-3.0Hannah EvansSBU15W2Paul TaskerTamworth14.7614.7
715.6-3.0Hannah Gadd U15W1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge15.114.7
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1-1.3Courtney Preece U15W1 Telford AC13.2513.25
214.9-1.3Molly Jamieson U15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow14.113.29
315.2-1.3Milly Allen U15W1 Halesowen14.114.1
415.5-1.3Summer Hopkinson-SharpPBU15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge15.515.5
515.8-1.3Abigail Hamer U15W1Paul TaskerTamworth14.814.8
100 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1-3.4Evelyn DavidsonPBU15W1 Telford AC14.314.3
215.7-3.4Beth Winstone U15W1 Tamworth15.0615.06
315.9-3.4Shana StewardsonPBU15W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport15.914.05
516.7-3.4Julia Rogaczewska U15W2 Telford AC14.614.6
 
150 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.6-5.3Ellie Beynon U13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport21.7821.1
222.8-5.3Megan Haines U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch21.321.3
323.2-5.3Emma Jones U13W1Pam RaymentHalesowen22.222.2
423.5-5.3Grace Wright U13W1Darren LewisTipton21.120.8
523.7-5.3Tegan Stoddart U13W2Arnie WrayTelford AC21.521.5
624.1-5.3Emily Pearce U13W2Paul TaskerTamworth22.322.3
150 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.4 Lucy Chrzan U13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport22.521.7
224.2 Lottie McLarenSBU13W1Paul TaskerTamworth24.221.2
325.4 Matilda Figgit U13W1 Halesowen23.823.8
426.6 Jade Charlton U13W2Mark FantomTipton25.525.5
 
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.5-2.2Charlie Fisher U15M2Eric CartwrightTelford AC23.3122.20
226.2-2.2Mackenzie Besford U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch25.325.0
327.1-2.2Ben Brinsdon U15M1Sharon MorrisHalesowen26.323.06
428.3-2.2Jack Compton U15M1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge27.323.5
529.1-2.2Ketan Rishi U15M1 Tipton28.825.13
629.2-2.2Ryan BennettPBU15M1Derek AstonKidderminster & Stourport28.925.70
729.9-2.2Oran Au U15M1 Tamworth28.828.1
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7-1.4Thomas Berry U15M2 Telford AC25.023.7
227.5-1.4Tavindra Kumar U15M2 Dudley & Stourbridge26.726.7
327.9-1.4Joseph Gould U15M1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen26.826.8
428.0-1.4AN Other U15M  Tip  
531.7-1.4Harry Williams U15M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch30.430.4
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.8 Kacper Matysiak U13M2Darren LewisTipton28.423.73
229.1 Rio Cox U13M2 Halesowen28.024.9
329.4 Oliver Maddox U13M2 Telford AC27.927.2
430.2 George Godwin U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch28.628.6
530.7 Kian Jones U13M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport28.4927.2
630.8 James Stretton U13M2 Tamworth29.529.5
731.9 John Sparry U13M2Richard WoodhallDudley & Stourbridge30.030.0
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.4-2.3Michael Coleman U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch28.125.7
230.6-2.3Jake Barnes U13M2 Telford AC29.628.9
331.5-2.3Ryan Edwards U13M1Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport29.827.29
434.5-2.3Liam Elsom U13M1 Halesowen33.533.5
535.5-2.3Lewis GjokaPBU13M2 Tipton35.535.5
635.6-2.3Toby Wooton U13M1 Tamworth32.232.2
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8-4.2Nikita Gotthardt-Mills U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch26.6925.6
228.3-4.2Alexia Bennett-Cordy U15W2Darren LewisTipton26.425.9
330.8-4.2Tabitha Newton-French U15W2 Telford AC28.928.9
431.6-4.2Molly Jamieson U15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow28.927.81
532.1-4.2Milly AllenSBU15W1 Halesowen32.131.6
633.2-4.2Niamh Kilgallen U15W1 Tamworth30.628.2
734.3-4.2Summer Hopkinson-SharpPBU15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge34.334.3
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.2-3.5Amber Smith U15W1 Telford AC29.129.1
230.2-3.5Bella FantomPBU15W2Mark FantomTipton30.230.2
330.3-3.5Ella Dew U15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport28.927.4
432.1-3.5Charlotte LaingSBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch32.131.8
532.3-3.5Beth Winstone U15W1 Tamworth31.031.0
632.4-3.5Hannah Gadd U15W1Rheanna HindsDudley & Stourbridge31.831.2
733.0-3.5Katie-May Sheppard U15W1 Halesowen31.529.3
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.2 Thomas Berry U15M2 Telford AC39.139.1
242.2 Ben Brinsdon U15M1Sharon MorrisHalesowen40.0736.25
342.3 Andrew RoadleyPBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch42.042.0
444.5 Dylan Wootton U15M2 Tipton43.843.8
546.4 James Walker U15M2 Tamworth45.445.4
650.5 Nathan PearsonPBU15M1 Dudley & Stourbridge50.550.5
762.2 James Spragg U15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport60.460.4
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Alexander Parker U15M2 Tipton43.343.3
249.4 Luke RichardsPBU15M1Robert MosesTelford AC49.449.4
354.0 Adam WilsonPBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport54.054.0
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.4 Alexia Bennett-Cordy U15W2Darren LewisTipton42.842.8
246.7 Jorja HopeSBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport46.742.9
347.5 Sian Lewis U15W2Paul TaskerTamworth44.944.9
447.9 Olivia DavidsonPBU15W2Eric CartwrightTelford AC46.846.3
549.8 Eleanor Stark U15W1 Halesowen49.746.4
650.3 Natalie HatfieldSBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch50.349.0
752.6 Jasmine Priantoro U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge51.450.2
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.4 Courtney Preece U15W1 Telford AC44.144.1
245.8 Jodie RuanePBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport45.845.8
346.5 Bella FantomPBU15W2Mark FantomTipton46.546.5
450.2 Sophie PerryPBU15W2 Tamworth48.848.8
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7 Dylan Wootton U15M2 Tipton2:13.12:05.72
22:18.4 Max Price U15M1Keith HoltHalesowen2:14.361:55.46
32:30.5 James Walker U15M2 Tamworth2:22.72:18.7
42:33.3 Luke Richards U15M1Robert MosesTelford AC2:30.92:17.1
52:51.7 Harry Williams U15M1Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:40.12:07.04
62:54.8 Adam WilsonPBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:54.82:54.8
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1 Josh Turner U15M2 Halesowen2:11.12:06.87
22:24.0 Alexander Parker U15M2 Tipton2:18.62:18.6
33:13.9 James SpraggPBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport3:13.93:13.9
800 U15M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.3 Alex TierneyPBU15M1 Halesowen2:36.32:36.3
22:43.4 Michael BanksSBU15M1 Tipton2:43.42:05.44
800 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3 Pijus Tvardauskas U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:29.52:20.94
22:38.5 Toby Wooton U13M1 Tamworth2:37.32:31.9
32:40.3 Josiah Coleman U13M2 Halesowen2:34.22:25.1
42:41.3 Alex JamiesonPBU13M2Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow2:38.52:27.26
52:44.0 Abel BelloPBU13M1 Telford AC2:40.572:26.5
63:01.2 Cameron Lomax U13M2 Tipton2:54.82:47.1
800 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.7 Daniel Jones U13M1 Halesowen2:35.42:35.4
22:47.8 Luca Bradley U13M1Catherine MuthTamworth2:40.832:23.62
32:50.6 Harry Lees U13M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:48.12:48.1
800 U13M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.0 Caydon Fairburn U13M2 Tamworth3:00.62:51.2
800 U13M nsB
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.8 Kian DicksonPBU13M2 Tamworth2:46.62:33.0
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7 Charlotte Burrows U15W1 Telford AC2:18.72:17.34
22:32.7 Libby Hawkswell U15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.92:25.0
32:41.3 Sian Lewis U15W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:27.22:23.43
42:42.1 Sophie Groom U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.22:25.7
52:43.0 Eleanor StarkPBU15W1 Halesowen2:39.32:39.3
62:51.3 Jasmine Priantoro U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:45.02:43.9
72:55.0 Phoebe Clark U15W1 Tipton2:43.02:41.72
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1 Jodie RuanePBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:31.12:31.1
22:41.3 Chloe EvertonSBU15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:40.72:38.5
32:44.5 Sophie Perry U15W2 Tamworth2:39.52:39.3
42:47.2 Katie BevanPBU15W2 Tipton2:42.42:42.4
52:52.7 Quincy RobertsPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:52.72:42.4
62:56.2 April Tatton U15W2 Telford AC2:51.92:49.3
800 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9 Shana Stewardson U15W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.48
22:43.9 Katie Stretton U15W2 Tamworth2:41.52:41.5
32:50.9 Katie JarvisSBU15W2 Telford AC2:45.92:42.3
800 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5 Navanjot SandhuPBU13W2 Tipton2:34.52:34.5
22:35.9 Esme RangerPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.92:24.13
32:41.3 Amelia HartshornPBU13W2 Halesowen2:36.32:26.53
42:42.5 Emily Pearce U13W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:35.62:28.6
52:50.1 Lily HuttonPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:50.12:36.0
800 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4 Ellie Gauntlett U13W2 Tamworth2:47.82:46.1
22:50.3 Lucy ChrzanPBU13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:50.32:43.7
32:50.5 Jade CharltonPBU13W2Mark FantomTipton2:50.52:34.26
43:01.4 Isabel KnowlesPBU13W1 Halesowen3:01.42:53.5
800 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.0 Sophie BanksSBU13W1 Tipton3:01.02:38.25
 
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2 Keriann Huxley U13W2 Halesowen4:11.04:03.4
24:20.9 Jessie WalkerPBU13W2 Tipton4:20.94:20.9
34:35.0 Amber LewisPBU13W2 Telford AC4:33.54:33.5
44:36.1 Lottie McLaren U13W1Paul TaskerTamworth4:25.84:25.8
54:49.6 Hannah TellingPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport4:49.64:49.6
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0 Mya Woodward U13W1 Tipton4:29.14:15.6
24:34.8 Abigail RickardPBU13W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen4:34.84:34.8
34:40.2 Sophie TattonPBU13W2 Telford AC4:40.24:40.2
44:41.3 Tegan Vickery U13W2 Tamworth4:29.64:29.6
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.5 Sam Mannings U15M1Dean MillerHalesowen4:27.24:05.77
24:42.6 Joshua Robins U15M1Catherine MuthBromsgrove & Redditch4:30.864:06.82
34:43.0 William Kay U15M2 Telford AC4:40.84:24.06
44:59.1 Thomas Bentley U15M1Andrew BentleyTipton4:44.54:12.60
55:27.4 Ben Edwards U15M1 Tamworth5:14.54:42.2
65:39.4 Sam AnnisSBU15M1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport5:39.44:56.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.2 Owen JinksPBU15M1 Halesowen4:37.44:31.4
24:57.1 Harrison MaynePBU15M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch4:57.14:10.19
35:01.7 Haydn Watson U15M2 Tipton4:54.14:54.1
45:42.3 Ryan ParkesSBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:42.35:04.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.7 Finnan Robins U13M1Tracey DunnBromsgrove & Redditch4:53.994:36.04
25:13.4 Charlie PreecePBU13M1 Telford AC5:13.45:11.2
35:21.9 Thomas Harris U13M1 Halesowen5:19.65:03.4
45:23.9 James Stretton U13M2 Tamworth5:09.84:44.6
55:36.7 Joseph LewisPBU13M2 Tipton5:36.75:36.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7 George Godwin U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:04.65:04.6
25:22.6 James Thompson U13M1 Halesowen5:20.05:06.4
35:24.6 Zach ClarkePBU13M1 Telford AC5:15.35:15.3
45:40.8 Daniel AstonPBU13M2 Tamworth5:36.45:36.4
1500 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0 Natalie HatfieldSBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:08.34:49.91
25:18.5 Lottie RobertsPBU15W2 Halesowen5:18.55:03.3
35:27.5 Abigail Hamer U15W1Paul TaskerTamworth5:15.35:15.3
45:32.1 Charlotte Broadhurst U15W1 Ludlow5:27.05:09.2
55:35.2 Keeley SargentSBU15W2 Telford AC5:35.25:32.71
65:49.3 Isobel EagleSBU15W1 Tipton5:49.35:40.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.4 Ruby Hancox U15W1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC5:33.45:33.4
25:41.9 Charlotte Perry U15W2 Tamworth5:40.365:26.62
35:47.0 Falan Malone-PriestPBU15W1 BRAT5:47.05:31.7
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8-2.3Tegan Stoddart U13W2Arnie WrayTelford AC12.112.1
213.6-2.3Megan Haines U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.612.6
315.7-2.3Lily Hutton U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport15.615.0
416.6-2.3Matilda Figgit U13W1 Halesowen15.915.9
517.1-2.3AN Other U13W  D&S  
618.1-2.3Tegan VickeryPBU13W2 Tamworth18.118.1
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5-1.9Charlie-Ann Baird U13W1 Halesowen14.414.4
215.8-1.9Kayleigh Berry U13W2 Telford AC15.515.5
329.0-1.9Harriet Cooper U13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport17.415.9
 
75HU13M U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0-3.0Sam Himsworth U13M2 Telford AC15.115.1
216.4-3.0Tom Annis U13M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport15.313.5
316.7-3.0Dylan Parsons U13M2 Halesowen15.415.4
75HU13M U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.1-3.0Jake Barnes U13M2 Telford AC14.914.9
218.1-3.0Thomas Harris U13M1 Halesowen17.817.8
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6-2.2Danielle Hales U15W2Arnie WrayTelford AC11.1611.16
211.6-2.2Alexia Bennett-Cordy U15W2Darren LewisTipton11.2811.28
313.5-2.2Niamh Kilgallen U15W1 Tamworth12.612.0
414.4-2.2Niamh Darby U15W2Steve OldhamDudley & Stourbridge14.314.0
514.5-2.2Ella Dew U15W1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.812.0
615.7-2.2Anna Cooke U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch15.015.0
716.2-2.2Imogen ConvyPBU15W1 Halesowen16.216.2
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3-3.9Gabrielle Degg U15W2 Tamworth14.014.0
216.5-3.9Evelyn Davidson U15W1 Telford AC15.315.3
319.9-3.9Katie-May SheppardPBU15W1 Halesowen19.919.9
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8-3.0Matthew Griffin U15M2Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.7911.79
213.4-3.0Tobie Watson U15M2Arnie WrayTelford AC12.412.4
80HU15M U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5 Charlie Nicol U15M2Robert MosesTelford AC14.314.3
217.1 Jake SwannPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch17.117.1
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.8  Telford U15 Team U15M  Telford AC49.548.2
253.2  Bromsgrove & Redditch U15 Team U15M  Bromsgrove & Redditch49.448.8
Page: 1 2