UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland North/East 1D
Stourport
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.2Owen Jinks U15M1 Halesowen2:11.72:07.3
22:22.3Alexander Parker U15M2 Tipton2:18.62:18.6
32:22.7James WalkerPBU15M2 Tamworth2:22.72:18.7
42:31.5Harrison MaynePBU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.52:16.3
52:34.3Thomas Lote U15M2Robert MosesTelford AC2:28.72:28.7
62:45.5Ryan ParkesPBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:45.52:20.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Lewis FullylovePBU15M2 Tamworth2:35.52:35.5
22:39.5Jack Cunningham U15M1 Tipton2:35.92:21.91
32:40.1Harry WilliamsPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:40.12:11.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2George Godwin U13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:24.6
22:34.5Billy Sample U13M2 Halesowen2:30.82:30.8
32:37.3Toby WootonPBU13M1 Tamworth2:37.32:31.9
42:41.4James Hayes U13M1 Telford AC2:39.72:39.7
52:44.3Finlay HudsonPBU13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:44.32:44.3
62:55.7Cameron LomaxSBU13M2 Tipton2:54.82:47.1
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Pijus Tvardauskas U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:29.52:20.94
22:41.1Zach Clarke U13M1 Telford AC2:37.62:37.6
32:41.2Daniel JonesPBU13M1 Halesowen2:35.42:35.4
42:42.9Luca Bradley U13M1 Tamworth2:40.832:24.9
52:48.1Harry LeesPBU13M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:48.12:48.1
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.4Caydon Fairburn U13M2 Tamworth3:00.62:51.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Libby HawkswellPBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.92:25.0
22:31.7Sian Lewis U15W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:27.22:23.43
32:35.2Daisy ClementsSBU15W2 Halesowen2:35.22:30.1
42:35.8Sophie GroomPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.22:25.7
52:49.4Phoebe Clarke U15W  Tip  
62:59.0Jasmine Priantoro U15W2 Dudley & Stourbridge2:45.02:43.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Shana Stewardson U15W1Dave StockBridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport2:25.482:19.48
22:45.3Katie Stretton U15W2 Tamworth2:41.52:41.5
32:47.4Katie Bevan U15W2 Tipton2:42.42:42.4
42:59.0Chloe Everton U15W1 Dudley & Stourbridge2:40.72:38.5
53:14.3Francesca Fletcher U15W2 Halesowen3:04.43:00.4
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Sophie PerryPBU15W2 Tamworth2:39.52:39.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Emily PearcePBU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth2:35.62:28.6
22:37.8Amelia HartshornPBU13W2 Halesowen2:36.32:26.53
32:38.8Jessie WalkerPBU13W2 Tipton2:38.02:29.6
42:51.9Lucy Chrzan U13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:50.32:43.7
52:52.6Jamie-May RimellPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:52.62:52.6
62:56.0Sophie TattonPBU13W2 Telford AC2:52.82:51.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Abigail RickardPBU13W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:42.62:26.51
22:47.9Ellie Gauntlett U13W2 Tamworth2:47.82:46.1
32:53.0Maggie PreecePBU13W2Alison PreeceTelford AC2:53.02:41.6
42:55.3Jade Charlton U13W2Mark FantomTipton2:50.52:35.77
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:20.6Daisy Smith U13W1 Tamworth3:07.22:41.9