UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1A
Gloucester
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.9Patrick MochanPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:28.114:13.65
24:32.6Jack DuttonPBU15M2 North Devon4:19.084:19.08
34:53.5Samuel ClaytonPBU15M2Nicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent4:47.444:28.46
45:00.9Louis Sanders U15M  Glouc  
55:03.2Josh NoonPBU15M2David WalkerWorcester5:03.24:45.7
65:03.9Rhys Hardman U15M1Paul HillBridgend4:54.84:06.59
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Jack LatusPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:28.24:09.21
24:58.8Sid Baldaro U15M2 North Devon4:52.504:45.8
35:34.7Oliver NixonPBU15M1 Worcester5:34.75:34.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8Andrew JeavonsPBU13M2 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:40.64:40.6
25:11.2George ThomasPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:04.224:22.25
35:14.7Cameron Coburn U13M2Paul HillBridgend5:09.644:29.97
45:23.1Fletcher Hart U13M1John DillSwindon5:21.24:27.81
55:26.7Bradley DickersonPBU13M2Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent5:26.74:56.13
65:39.6Kyle NealSBU13M2Matthew HollowayGloucester5:39.64:50.91
76:37.5Matthew CookSBU13M2 Cwmbran6:22.976:22.97
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.1Dafydd PratchettPBU13M2 Bridgend5:18.15:06.32
25:27.7Kyle PearsonSBU13M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:27.74:57.14
35:41.0Eliott BeardSBU13M2 Worcester5:41.04:54.3
46:06.8Zachary SparkesPBU13M2 Swindon6:06.86:06.8
56:13.5Adam FishpoolPBU13M1 Gloucester6:13.56:13.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.2Moli LyonsPBU15W1Phil BanningBarry & Vale5:01.244:42.09
25:10.6Molly Ball U15W2 Blaenau Gwent5:08.455:08.45
35:12.9Lavinia Rai U15W1John DillSwindon5:08.75:04.07
45:15.8Shae MilesSBU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:15.85:11.88
55:16.9Millie Porter U15W2 Gloucester5:13.35:00.16
65:54.8Emma Pound U15W1 Worcester5:43.15:43.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Rachel OramSBU15W2John DillSwindon5:13.35:08.47
25:22.5Eliza BanburyPBU15W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:22.55:18.54
35:33.5Meg McCloy U15W2 Bridgend5:28.865:28.86
46:09.2Lucy Jefferey U15W  Glouc