UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 1
Grangemouth
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.89Lewis Dow U15M2Derek EastonCentral4:08.644:08.64
24:26.56Murray FotheringhamPBU15M2 Giffnock North4:22.784:22.78
34:27.17Hugh MorrowPBU15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.41
44:42.48Calum Little U15M2 Cumbernauld4:32.724:12.89
55:00.23Devan MillerPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:49.874:49.87
65:05.71Euan Bell U15M1 Ayr Seaforth5:04.974:46.13
75:12.26Adam GrievePBU15M1John PentecostFalkirk5:12.264:56.07
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.10Thomas WoodsPBU15M2 Central4:47.104:47.10
24:49.12Finlay Balloch U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:42.084:42.08
34:53.08Ross O'Brien U15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:40.844:13.51
45:03.44Stuart RussellPBU15M1 Motherwell5:01.664:57.71
55:12.21Jack MackinnonPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:12.214:22.12
65:15.74Samuel Drummond U15M1 Ayr Seaforth5:13.865:13.86
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.15Ross DewarPBU13M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:50.364:17.49
24:53.48Reuben Macdonald U13M2 Giffnock North4:47.614:17.00
34:59.23Fraser Gilmour U13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:53.304:27.47
45:18.41Thomas Fulton U13M1 Falkirk5:09.75:04.78
55:20.21Conor ScobiePBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:20.215:13.54
65:21.27Lucas BerriePBU13M2 Pitreavie5:21.275:21.27
75:26.74Josh ScottPBU13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers5:26.745:26.74
85:27.83Euan Campbell U13M2 Central5:16.765:03.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.97Saul McGlennan U13M1Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:06.504:45.95
25:16.53Robert NewmanPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC5:13.064:59.5
35:30.74Keegan Thomson U13M1 Falkirk5:28.155:28.15
45:33.91Calum Hannah U13M1 Ayr Seaforth5:32.135:27.95
55:35.34Ardan ProctorPBU13M2 Central5:35.345:35.34
65:36.96Oliver RodgerPBU13M1 Pitreavie5:36.964:57.92
75:42.94Johnny McFeetersPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers5:39.825:39.82
85:42.98Andrew Combe U13M2 Giffnock North5:30.835:30.83
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.04Rosie Davidson U15W2 Ayr Seaforth4:52.964:52.96
24:58.94Jill Carswell U15W2 Giffnock North4:56.684:53.62
35:17.10Rose Newman U15W1 Edinburgh AC5:08.595:01.08
45:27.11AN Other U15W  Centr  
55:29.97Kerry Robertson U15W2William DayFalkirk5:22.25:22.2
65:36.66Clara Paton U15W1 Pitreavie5:33.925:33.92
75:38.99Cara BaldwinPBU15W2 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:38.995:34.7
86:01.27Abbey OrrSBU15W1Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow6:01.275:57.63
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.29Emma Chamberlain U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North5:04.425:04.42
25:14.46Morven Hubbard U15W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth5:05.195:03.67
35:24.17Harriet Woodland-BroomePBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:14.145:05.19
45:33.50Shannon Mcaleer U15W2 Falkirk5:27.05:27.0