UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Inverness
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.00David Morrison U15M2 Stornoway2:09.692:09.09
22:16.59Laurence Petty U15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:12.111:59.81
32:17.86Gaspard Lecrivain U15M1 Aberdeen2:15.492:10.10
42:19.31Joshua Milne U15M2 Moray2:12.712:12.71
52:21.62Ralph SilcockPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:21.622:21.62
62:22.25Duncan MacDonald U15M1 Inverness2:19.632:06.76
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.47Blair ScottPBU15M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:11.902:05.85
22:24.66Kane NobleSBU15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:24.662:17.62
32:26.91Alexander ScottPBU15M1 Orkney2:26.912:26.91
42:27.20Kyle Sutherland U15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:20.92:06.25
52:28.57Lucas CairnsPBU15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.582:16.75
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.02Lachlan Buchanan U13M1 Inverness2:22.672:05.88
22:25.50Shaun MacdonaldPBU13M2 North Uist2:22.842:09.05
32:34.06Callum McGregorPBU13M2Kenny LyonAberdeen2:33.852:24.12
42:34.53Josh Taylor U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.882:28.88
52:40.29Daniel NicollPBU13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:38.62:38.6
62:40.50Roy TaylorPBU13M1 Moray2:34.092:20.36
72:56.29Ross Dixon U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:50.842:49.7
82:56.90Adam McKeownPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:56.902:56.90
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.40Lewis MacLean U13M1 Stornoway2:36.752:25.65
22:51.81Cormac FraserPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.812:51.81
33:19.40Joshua SharpePBU13M2 Inverness3:19.403:19.40
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.73Aimee SmithPBU15W2 Shetland2:21.902:19.15
22:25.71Chloe Cheyne U15W2Ross CairnsInverness2:23.962:23.96
32:31.03Emma Swanson U15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:27.592:27.59
42:38.79Niamh WhelanSBU15W2 Moray2:38.792:37.31
52:39.96Adele Gillespie U15W1 Aberdeen2:26.462:26.46
62:53.70Lesley RogersSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.002:49.08
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.16Isabella ThomsonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:37.162:37.16
22:41.55Iona McguirePBU15W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:40.702:30.55
32:43.13Katie Gillies U15W2 Inverness2:40.992:40.99
42:43.77Gemma MacRitchie U15W1 Stornoway2:35.932:35.93
52:55.29Eilidh CampbellPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:55.292:55.29
62:58.26Grace Jenkins U15W1 Moray2:50.182:50.18
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.76Anya Morrison U13W1John DaviesEast Sutherland/Pitreavie2:34.72:27.35
22:42.47Kaylee TullochPBU13W2 Shetland2:42.472:33.48
32:42.66Ria Conacher U13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill2:40.62:40.6
42:44.85Ella CreamerPBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:44.852:30.78
52:52.95Ava Walsh U13W2 Inverness2:44.152:24.73
63:04.22Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen3:03.42:45.18
73:32.06Jorja Southwick U13W1 Arbroath & District3:27.173:27.17
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.46Faithe DuffyPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.462:37.67
22:53.85Isobel GarviePBU13W1 Inverness2:53.852:46.05
32:55.02Rosie MeyerSBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:55.022:44.53
42:56.90Nicole TaylorPBU13W1 Moray2:55.772:41.72
53:06.44Ellen McMurdoPBU13W2 Stornoway2:52.152:52.15
63:35.62Piper McBayPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3:35.623:35.62