UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East
Aberdeen
21 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.26David Morrison U15M2 Stornoway2:09.692:09.09
22:15.46Joshua Milne U15M2 Moray2:12.712:12.71
32:15.57Laurence PettyPBU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:12.112:00.35
42:16.26Gaspard Lecrivain U15M1 Aberdeen2:15.492:10.10
52:24.22Ewan Spink U15M2 Inverness2:18.552:12.26
62:37.52Neil SimpsonPBU17M3 Banchory Stonehaven2:37.522:37.52
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.21Blair ScottPBU15M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:11.902:05.85
22:25.10Duncan MacDonald U15M1 Inverness2:19.632:11.63
32:30.82Kyle Sutherland U15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:20.92:06.25
42:34.97Ewan Stevenson U15M1 Orkney2:26.12:15.69
52:46.88Calum MillarSBU15M1 Aberdeen2:46.882:40.50
62:53.84Jack Manley U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:49.352:49.35
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.15Shaun Macdonald U13M2 North Uist2:22.842:09.05
22:34.27Aleksander JovcicPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:34.272:23.5
32:34.40Josh TaylorPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:28.882:28.88
42:43.12Sam Coull U13M1 Ross County2:34.112:25.35
52:44.27Daniel NicollPBU13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:38.62:38.6
62:52.53Jacob TaylorPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.532:52.53
72:54.17Adam WatkinsPBU13M1 Inverness2:54.172:54.17
82:56.17Ross Dixon U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:50.842:49.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.61Sam BryanPBU13M2 East Sutherland2:28.432:18.79
22:40.76Archie McRonaldPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:40.12:17.8
32:43.84Christopher Scott U13M2 Orkney2:42.872:18.2
42:53.62Lewis Forfar U13M1 Arbroath & District2:50.052:39.53
52:54.43Kieran Simpson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:42.792:42.79
62:58.95Finlay AriefPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:58.952:58.95
73:11.85Ivan Steele U13M2 Inverness3:06.223:06.22
83:15.97Reece Clarkson U13M  Montrose & District3:13.933:13.93
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.23Chloe Cheyne U15W2Ross CairnsInverness2:23.962:23.96
22:40.71Aimee Smith U15W2 Shetland2:21.902:19.15
32:46.31Adele Gillespie U15W1 Aberdeen2:26.462:26.46
42:52.50Isla StevensonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.502:52.50
52:55.91Grace Jenkins U15W1 Moray2:50.182:50.18
62:56.76Isla Whitton U15W1 Arbroath & District2:50.672:50.67
73:00.93Lesley Rogers U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.002:49.08
83:09.45Rowan Walker U15W  Mont/Perth  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.27Kirsty Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:23.502:16.21
22:35.93Gemma MacRitchiePBU15W1 Stornoway2:35.932:35.93
32:43.09Katie GilliesPBU15W2 Inverness2:40.992:40.99
42:52.79Abbey GordonSBU15W1 Arbroath & District2:52.792:50.57
52:55.20Anna FletcherPBU17W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:55.202:55.20
63:07.00Chloe LyonsPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.003:07.00
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.13Stroma Fraser U13W1Charles BannermanInverness2:31.692:23.97
22:45.36Kaylee TullochPBU13W2 Shetland2:42.472:33.48
32:51.48Faithe Duffy U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:49.462:44.0
42:59.24Ella RutherfordSBU13W2 Perth Strathtay2:59.242:58.35
53:05.87Nicole TaylorPBU13W1 Moray2:55.772:41.72
63:06.71Anna Birch U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3:04.902:52.88
73:19.69Rachel Swankie U13W  Arb  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.21Ava WalshPBU13W2 Inverness2:44.152:24.73
22:59.56Emily Gilmour U13W2 Orkney2:55.242:55.24
33:01.48Grace MatthewsPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.122:56.95
43:15.05Erica Beaken U13W  Banc  
53:27.17Jorja SouthwickPBU13W1 Arbroath & District3:27.173:27.17