UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final External Results
Grangemouth
29 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.49Hugh Morrow U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:26.734:08.41
24:40.33Calum Little U15M2 Cumbernauld4:32.724:12.89
34:41.03Jacob LucPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:41.034:25.51
44:43.07Hamish AndersonPBU15M2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:37.934:12.09
54:48.98Euan Rollo U15M1 Inverness4:44.294:24.06
64:58.40Kyle HowiePBU15M2 Central4:46.54:41.62
75:12.71Matthew StewartPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport5:10.324:42.62
85:16.35Aodhan Finnegan U15M2 Stornoway4:59.74:58.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.98Ross O'BrienPBU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:40.844:13.51
24:50.25Finlay Balloch U15M1 Edinburgh AC4:42.084:42.08
35:01.64Donald Gilchrist U15M1 Law5:00.044:16.7
45:01.66Stuart RussellPBU15M1 Motherwell5:01.664:57.71
55:29.29Finlay Rutter U15M2Thomas MathiesonInverness4:46.44:46.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.77Lachlan Buchanan U13M1 Inverness4:49.534:21.71
24:56.58Reece BlackPBU13M2 Shetland4:56.584:44.57
35:04.81Fraser Gilmour U13M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:53.304:27.47
45:23.07Aaron McGillivray U13M2 Giffnock North5:08.154:58.78
55:29.61Daniel Boyle U13M2Gareth BegganWhitemoss5:02.915:02.91
65:35.31Euan Campbell U13M2 Central5:16.765:03.7
75:39.53Josh Scott U13M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers5:26.745:26.74
85:59.23Max LapeyreSBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:59.235:31.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.67David Kirkpatrick U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.284:53.52
25:34.60Stephen MacIssac U13M2 North Uist5:25.15:25.1
35:37.99Ross LawriePBU13M2 Central5:37.995:36.2
45:42.11Johnny McFeeters U13M2 Airdrie Harriers5:39.825:39.82
55:44.08Matthew Murphy U13M1 Giffnock North5:18.565:04.42
65:48.53Gregor Nixon U13M2Ross CairnsInverness5:44.605:03.85
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.37Emma Johnson U15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC4:39.444:39.44
24:59.81Jill Carswell U15W2 Giffnock North4:56.684:53.62
35:01.20Aimee Anderson U15W2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:57.844:50.95
45:05.56Hannah Anderson U15W2Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:59.264:39.03
55:18.63Jennifer MacKenzie U15W2 Inverness4:59.84:59.8
65:32.11Grace Tindall U15W1 Central5:21.15:13.60
75:41.28Roisin Cameron CoylePBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:41.285:15.24
85:43.26Kirsty MacLeanPBU15W1 Stornoway5:43.265:43.26
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.73Charlie Frew U15W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss5:07.524:58.55
25:19.37Harriet Woodland-BroomePBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:14.145:05.19
35:24.99Helen Chong U15W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:52.584:50.68
45:26.39Isla KellyPBU15W1 Inverness5:17.345:17.34
55:47.23Caitlin Cameron CoylePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:47.235:47.23
65:48.87Cara Baldwin U15W2 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire5:38.995:34.7