UK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final
Birmingham
3 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:52.10Gavin Bryson U20M3Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC8:47.38:47.3
29:25.66Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20M3Ron MorrisonFife9:10.408:56.71
39:27.94Charlie DavisPBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:27.948:20.78
49:29.42Andrew LoveSBU20M1 Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni9:29.429:17.34
59:37.10Ben Winfield U17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:55.968:42.87
69:51.32Jack Eggington U20M3Steve KnightCardiff/York Uni/City of York9:18.388:59.52
79:58.80Haydn Arnall U20M2 Rugby & Northampton9:43.88:36.96
810:04.79Matthew Hinde U20M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni9:37.359:27.67
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:06.86Anthony Addison U20M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni8:47.498:36.99
29:44.35Craig Kennedy U17M-1Robert HawkinsKilbarchan9:20.659:07.78
39:53.43Marco Arcuri U20M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:31.379:31.37
410:02.33Sam Curwen U20M3Tim FryCardiff/Worcester Uni9:47.909:47.90
510:06.07James Wizard U20M1 Rugby & Northampton9:52.49:34.6
610:21.80Oliver Greenstein U20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni9:53.099:39.90
710:37.38Andrew Mcnair U20M2John WandsPitreavie10:22.3110:22.31
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:59.07Cameron WrightPBU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan8:59.078:29.02
29:02.66Christian GrahamPBU17M2Kirk SmithLasswade9:02.668:29.17
39:05.50Michael EaglingPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:05.509:05.50
49:08.99Kristian Imroth U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum/Shaftesbury Barnet8:55.328:13.18
59:16.39Rhys James U17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton9:08.449:08.44
69:19.54Robert SparksSBU17M2Ron MorrisonFife9:19.548:57.30
710:15.31Pavit Kullar U17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:51.909:33.97
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:03.35Lewis Raeburn U17M2John MacKayShettleston8:58.878:24.63
29:10.96Stephen AddisonPBU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine9:10.969:04.99
39:21.79David Stone U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet8:55.798:43.42
49:44.49Adam Caulfield U17M1 Rugby & Northampton9:12.309:11.81
59:49.66Callum Myatt U17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley9:32.788:52.77
610:02.83Craig Morris U17M2Ron MorrisonFife10:00.599:12.77
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:07.37Jessica KeeneSBU20W2Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni9:58.269:41.35
210:14.81Lauren DicksonPBU20W1Linda SmithLasswade10:14.8110:02.13
310:15.33Alex Barbour U20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen9:55.809:47.08
411:09.32Ailsa Cruickshanks U20W3Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies/Napier Uni/Fife10:31.7910:31.79
511:12.35Laura Wright U20W1Tim FryCardiff11:04.2610:46.96
611:42.02Gabriella KyriacouSBU20W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:42.0210:43.60
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:38.40Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20W3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni10:17.799:29.08
211:40.53Niamh ShawSBU20W3 Lasswade/Dundee Uni11:40.5310:43.76
312:01.58Rebecca PopeSBU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:01.5811:53.8
412:10.99Charlotte JohnstonSBU20W3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Reading Uni12:10.9911:06.76
513:00.19Ellie PowellSBU20W2 Cardiff13:00.1912:59.4
613:18.42Megan Briers U20W1 Fife13:12.213:12.2
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:21.76Heather Barnes U17W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North9:50.699:50.69
210:30.16Lia Radus U17W1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:15.5110:03.68
310:41.02Molly JonesSBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:41.0210:11.60
410:50.26Eloise O'ShaughnessyPBU17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch10:50.2610:50.26
511:14.54Anna Bennett U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill11:09.3111:09.31
611:21.89Bea WinklerPBU17W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC11:21.8910:52.49
712:49.13Olivia Sheehan U17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton12:24.911:53.01
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:51.84Clare Wallace U17W1 Giffnock North10:50.7510:38.80
211:01.91Katie Thompson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:58.1810:43.87
311:11.62Madalina Samoila U17W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley10:47.5510:47.55
411:33.12Alixe PhillipsPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC11:33.1211:33.12
513:01.69Emma Barker U17W1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton12:42.512:42.5