UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Aldershot
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U13X ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Thomas LinesPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.22:29.2
22:32.3Daniel Shattock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:18.26
32:38.5Daisy ParryPBU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.05
42:49.1Poppy ParryPBU13W2Trevor RaggettKingston & Poly2:42.272:42.27
52:50.6Poppy MartinSBU13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:50.62:35.06
63:03.5Nathan GibsonPBU13M1 Camberley3:03.53:03.5
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.3Jack DicksonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:04.01:55.30
22:10.2Callum StonePBU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:07.742:06.48
32:12.3Ben BlameyPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:12.32:01.46
42:14.3Seth Lake U15M2 Wimborne2:09.152:07.59
52:20.1Harry Hyde U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.232:04.47
62:26.4Jack O'HaraPBU15M2 Camberley2:26.42:24.0
72:34.2Samuel Richards U15M1 Horsham Blue Star2:28.92:13.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Bradley Stanger U15M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:06.312:01.7
22:11.5Josh SmithPBU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:09.002:02.41
32:18.3Max DicksonPBU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:13.82:11.6
42:21.5Bailey Roberts U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.612:09.11
52:24.2Thomas BlameySBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:24.22:18.7
62:30.3Alastair RushforthPBU15M1 Camberley2:30.32:18.5
72:51.4Thomas Clark U15M1 Horsham Blue Star2:38.62:25.63
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.5Edward HendersonPBU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.581:57.41
22:09.0Dylan SpencerPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWoking2:09.01:55.67
32:15.4Thomas JamesPBU15M1 Crawley2:12.222:06.51
42:29.0Henry DownesSBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:29.02:23.7
52:36.7Oliver Hardman U15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:34.32:15.84
62:44.0Toby Mann U15M1 Camberley2:40.02:23.6
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Harry WarePBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.751:58.69
22:21.3James WinshipPBU13M2 Camberley2:19.512:10.46
32:28.1Tom WilsonSBU13M1 Kingston & Poly2:28.12:23.78
42:29.1Sam HintonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:19.92:10.2
52:31.7Olly AndersonPBU13M2 Crawley2:31.72:31.7
62:51.2Callum Stone U13M2 Horsham Blue Star2:42.42:37.4
73:08.9Khalid Miah U13M2 Dorchester3:02.33:02.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Oliver PickupPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:03.36
22:33.7Freddie Deegan U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.72:30.7
32:36.1George FarleyPBU13M2 Poole AC2:36.12:36.1
42:47.5Alfie WestleyPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly2:47.52:47.5
52:56.2Thomas Martin U13M2 Camberley2:50.92:49.2
63:04.8Tom RalphSBU13M2 Horsham Blue Star3:04.83:04.3
73:16.1Samuel JacquesPBU13M2 Crawley3:16.13:16.1
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Abbie LoveringPBU15W2Ian KennedyWimborne2:15.52:15.5
22:22.3Erin BracknellPBU15W1David BuckettCrawley2:20.02:18.16
32:22.6Anna ThomasPBU15W1 Camberley2:22.62:22.6
42:22.7Alice GarnerPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.72:22.7
52:23.9Ellie SlevinPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:23.92:23.8
62:24.2Isabella HayesPBU15W1 Horsham Blue Star2:24.22:22.22
72:29.5Evie WilkinsonPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:29.52:29.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6Heidi Taylor U15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:27.972:20.31
22:30.0Eliza SuttonPBU15W1Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming2:27.02:27.0
32:33.7Freya JohnSBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:33.72:28.71
42:35.7Ruby HortonPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.72:21.65
52:36.4Jessica O'FlahertyPBU15W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star2:36.22:32.5
62:38.0Harriet Alexander U15W1 Crawley2:36.912:36.91
72:45.3Olivia James U15W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:38.692:34.31
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.4Lydia CarterPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.42:32.4
22:32.9Lily JohnsonPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.542:29.54
32:33.4Phoebe MatraversSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.02:29.0
42:34.5Amy HughesPBU15W1 Crawley2:32.642:31.55
52:38.1Lara Pocknee U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.70
62:41.5Emilia ChittendenPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:35.32:25.5
72:55.3Isabelle PoveyPBU15W2 Camberley2:55.32:55.3
82:58.5Jojo McleanPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly2:58.52:58.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Sadie HarrisPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.72:21.8
22:29.1Jemima BowenSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:29.12:18.5
32:33.7Charlotte Wormley U13W1 Crawley2:29.392:16.0
42:50.0Sophie MorrisPBU13W2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star2:50.02:29.0
52:51.2Emily Carney U13W1 Camberley2:51.12:51.1
63:04.5Ella SlonePBU13W1 Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Richmond3:00.73:00.7
73:05.6Elle ReadPBU13W1 Wimborne3:05.63:05.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Rosie KellyPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:40.82:24.56
22:50.7Jodie MandevillePBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:42.02:36.2
33:01.1Kitty Sharpe U13W1 Wimborne2:58.22:58.2
43:03.7Electra MykoniatisPBU13W1 Crawley3:03.73:03.7
53:04.8Alina HillicksPBU13W2Keiron PalmerHorsham Blue Star3:00.13:00.1
63:06.8Ellen-Ada BarlowPBU13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly3:06.83:06.8
73:11.2Neve San EmeterioSBU13W2 Camberley3:11.22:50.1