UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Kingston
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Jack DicksonPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:28.74:01.72
24:29.7Ash WilliamsPBU15M2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:23.84:08.7
34:38.8Alfie Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91
44:42.8Thomas James U15M1 Crawley4:28.104:16.6
55:10.2Adam KirbySBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:58.44:50.2
65:10.2Alastair Ferguson U15M2 Poole AC5:01.15:01.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.4Sam Bodoano U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:24.20
24:45.6Dylan Hanslow U15M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:36.04:25.03
34:54.7Matty SmithPBU15M1Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:52.54:08.96
45:12.9Oliver HardmanPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming5:01.44:45.73
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.8Rudi Morrell U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.83
24:54.8James Winship U13M2 Camberley4:48.664:22.55
35:09.6Cameron Corbin U13M2 Poole AC4:53.34:53.3
45:27.7Toby Long U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:05.75:05.7
55:31.3Ryan Rothe U13M1 Horsham Blue Star5:20.55:20.05
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.6Freddie Downes U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:16.645:16.64
25:42.2Jay Dunn U13M2 Wimborne5:17.84:58.85
35:45.0Hayden Ashworth U13M1 Camberley5:16.85:01.8
45:56.7Ed Cox U13M2 Horsham Blue Star5:41.15:41.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.2Demi-Marie GoddardPBU15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC5:01.775:01.77
25:06.5Charlotte Parsons U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.44
35:08.3Della Sakaria U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.64:58.06
45:25.8Francesca Clayton U15W1 Crawley5:18.65:15.1
55:31.8Alix Baccardax U15W1 Kingston & Poly5:31.45:18.1
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.1Lydia Carter U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.25:07.2
25:24.6Eliza Sutton U15W1Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming5:08.35:08.3
35:29.8Jessica ListerPBU15W2David BuckettCrawley5:29.85:29.8
45:31.1Isobel RabjohnsPBU15W1Mark PauleyPoole AC5:27.34:55.94