UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Hastings
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Michael SullivanPBU15M2 East Grinstead2:09.32:04.5
22:13.5Reece LincolnPBU15M2 Hastings AC2:13.52:12.0
32:16.3Ruben SezenPBU15M1 Worthing2:16.32:11.15
42:25.9Isaac ThomasPBU15M2 Medway Phoenix2:23.92:23.9
52:34.7Obinna Enujiofor U15M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:25.92:25.9
62:38.7Ewan BeetPBU15M1 Bexley2:38.72:38.7
72:42.2Euan AshmorePBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:42.22:39.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Mubarik Omer U15M1Sheila PoleonNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.62:21.6
22:32.7George Collingwood U15M1 East Grinstead2:30.32:22.5
32:42.1Amos OgunyemiPBU15M2 Bexley2:42.12:42.1
42:43.6Joe FrankhamPBU15M1 Hastings AC2:43.62:38.4
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Joe LancasterPBU15M2 East Grinstead2:34.72:34.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Ethan Scott U13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead2:18.702:10.6
22:27.4Miles BrownPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC2:27.42:07.53
32:29.9Callum PuxtyPBU13M2 Hastings AC2:29.92:22.02
42:47.0Prince GedizPBU13M2 Bexley2:44.22:39.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Adam Morrissy U13M2 Hastings AC2:31.842:24.76
22:44.4Ben CarpenterPBU13M2 South London2:44.42:43.91
32:45.4Jordan HarveyPBU13M1 East Grinstead2:45.42:45.4
43:05.1Ryan Puszyk U13M1 Bexley2:58.92:58.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.5Angel GedizPBU15W2 Bexley2:24.52:24.5
22:29.7Antonia Deeley U15W2 East Grinstead2:28.42:28.4
32:31.1Erika BodyPBU15W1 Hastings AC2:31.12:31.1
42:43.0Hannah HalfacreePBU15W2 Worthing2:41.12:41.1
53:17.3Sinead Macaulay U15W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3:17.23:17.2
63:49.9Clare ChappellPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC3:49.93:49.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Evie Clements U15W2 Hastings AC2:30.342:30.2
22:43.7Judie LawrenceSBU15W1 Bexley2:43.72:34.63
33:01.1Aliya HarveyPBU15W2 East Grinstead3:01.13:01.1
43:16.9Vanna Arthur U15W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles3:11.33:11.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Maddie Sims U13W2 East Grinstead2:32.172:31.9
22:39.7Chloe JardineSBU13W2John GatesBexley2:39.72:34.99
32:46.8Natalie MillsPBU13W1 Worthing2:46.82:46.8
42:51.1Beth MagorrianPBU13W2 Hastings AC2:51.12:51.1
52:54.3Poppy WellsPBU13W1 Holland Sports AC2:54.32:34.8
63:04.9Amira ThomasPBU13W2 Medway Phoenix3:04.93:04.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.6Sophie BurkettPBU13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
22:52.9Miah Blackburn U13W2 East Grinstead2:35.32:35.3
32:57.3Jemima PartnerSBU13W1 Medway Phoenix2:57.32:55.13
43:12.0Claudia TaylorPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC3:10.03:08.0