Anglian Schools' Championships External Results
Northampton
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.175KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:09Archie ParkinsonU15M1Bill BoydCorby
215:18Fergus ScottU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
315:21Charlie TurnerU13M-1 Ipswich
415:28Ben BaylyU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
515:31William NewcombeU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
615:32George WharamU13M-1 Ipswich
715:36Lewis BudgenU15M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
815:37Hugh DowU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
915:39Luca MayesU15M1Bill BoydCorby
1015:42Jonny PeateU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1115:45Gareth LeeU15M1 Grantham AC
1215:46Owen BrownstonU15M1 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire
1315:46Cameron GreenU13M-1 Norfolk Schs
1415:48Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1515:48Samuel OakleyU13M-1 Nene Valley
1615:48Ethan SealU15M1 Harlow AC
1715:48Charlie WakefieldU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston
1815:49Corban WoodU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1915:53Ziggy LambtonU15M1 Colchester H
2015:54Angus ThrellfellU15M  Northants
2115:55Tom HensonU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
2215:56Kit Evans LombeU13M-1 Ipswich
2315:57George ParkinsonU15M  Lincs
2416:04Tom HatteeU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
2516:07James RothwellU15M  Lincs
2616:08Danny AdamsU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich
2716:11Connor ElyU13M-1 Bourne
2816:12Owen WilkinsonU15M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
2916:15Aiden O'brianU15M  Northants
3016:16Zak HoughtonU13M-1 Norwich RR
3116:17Inigo GillickU13M-1 Bourne
3216:19Thomas BridgerU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3316:20Noah BennettU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
3416:21Jorge Aguilar-AgonU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3516:25George MoraleeU15M1 Doncaster
3616:27Lloyd BuckU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
3716:33Billy LifeU13M-1 Coltishall Jaguars
3816:34Joel CottinghamU15M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
3916:35Felice MolinarioU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
4016:38Ben WillisonU15M  Northants
4116:39Frederick AdamsU13M-1 Ipswich
4216:44James PriceU15M  Norfolk
4316:47Rakesh Wilson-SnowU15M1 Ipswich
4416:48Matthew WallerU15M  Norfolk
4516:50Lewis PanterU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
4616:50Keenan HoskingU15M1 Bedford & County
4716:50Jude KellyU15M  Northants
4816:53Anton AvisU15M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
4916:55Lucas George-JonesU15M  Lincs
5016:56Pawel KaeliszkiewiczU15M  Northants
5116:57Thomas McfaddenU15M  Northants
5217:03Callum PhillipU15M  Lincs
5417:05John TughanU15M1 Harborough
5517:05Max AshmoreU15M  Suffolk
5617:06Matt BlomneyU15M  Northants
5717:07Callum SteadmanU15M  Norfolk
5817:09Keelan DuffyU15M  Cambs
5917:11Harvey GladwellU15M1 Ipswich
6017:11Connor WalkerU15M  Cambs
6117:11Keegan HalseyU15M  Northants
6217:14Eddie OsbornU15M  Suffolk
6317:19Aiden BanfieldU15M1 Tri-Anglia
6417:20Alexander SkinnerU15M  Norfolk
6517:27Jannie O'learyU15M  Norfolk
5317:30Franek OukoU15M1 Ipswich
6617:30Zachary TaylorU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
6717:35Thomas BodilyU15M  Lincs
6817:45Jayden DanielsU15M  Lincs
6917:54James SchoenbergU15M  Cambs
7018:57Ziggy PoliU15M  Cambs
4.175KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:21Megan NewtonU17W-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
216:43Amber OwensU17W-1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
316:52Holly DaviesU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
417:06Belinda DowU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
517:09Millie SolwayU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
617:18Emma Schaertlin CoffeyU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
717:22Megan EllisonU17W-1 Nene Valley
817:27Abigail RoseU20W1 Ipswich
917:43Sophie PedderU20W  Cambs
1017:47Lily WoodruffU17W-1 Ipswich
1117:49Hannah ChatfieldU20W  Cambs
1217:53Alice NewcombeU20W  Cambs
1318:05Alice ReesU20W1 City of Norwich
1418:07Rosie SeabrookU20W  Suffolk
1518:15Laura WilkinsonU20W  Lincs
1618:21Hannah WaiteU20W  Northants
1718:23Sophie MossU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
1818:27Bethan LewisU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
1918:33Polly PeateU20W  Suffolk
2018:35Amy ChalmersU20W  Cambs
2118:42Lucy ThorntonU20W  Lincs
2218:53Elana AlberyU20W1Shane SmithKettering
2319:05Francesca WorrallU20W  Cambs
2419:08Georgina RussellU20W  Suffolk
2519:21Jodie VuylstekeU20W  Cambs
2619:31Imogen CrosslandU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2719:39Maisie PritchardU20W  Cambs
2819:48Eloise PlattU17W-1 Great Yarmouth
2919:52Imogen WoodardU17W-1 Nene Valley
3019:59Jess DouglasU17W-1 Norfolk Schs
3120:05Jessica DykesU20W  Norfolk
3220:06Iona StubbsU20W  Norfolk
3320:09Gemma GroseU20W1 St. Edmunds Pacers
3420:14Amy RobinsonU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
3520:23Molly BennettU20W  Lincs
3620:27Holly YoulesU20W  Lincs
3720:28Sally HendersonU20W  Suffolk
3820:30Chloe HearneU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
3920:34Alice BellU20W  Suffolk
4020:45E. ColomarU20W  Norfolk
4120:46Lucy WallerU20W  Cambs
4221:06Iona BrettU17W-1 City of Norwich
4321:12Lauren OramU20W  Suffolk
4421:14Lizzie JacksonU20W  Suffolk
4521:19Harriett NeedhamU20W  Lincs
4521:22Summer BensonU20W  Lincs
4621:25Taylor SkerrittU20W  Norfolk
4721:39Lana MoU20W  Suffolk
4921:59Saskia HuntU20W  Lincs
5022:02Chloe WilsonU20W  Cambs
5122:18Daisy ShawU20W  Suffolk
5222:55Poppy LoftingU20W  Northants
5322:55Antalya ToddU20W  Lincs
5423:22Trinity MarrissU20W  Lincs
5524:21Emily HockhamU20W  Lincs