South Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Rotherham
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:44Joshua GilbertU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
29:51Toby MoorwoodU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne
39:52Joseph CloseU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
49:57Adam HirstU13M1Jamie RussellHallamshire
510:01Jamie RhodesU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne
610:07Edward PhillipsU13M2 Doncaster
710:22Jacob SwalesU13M2 Doncaster
810:24Fenn RussellU13M2 Rotherham
910:26Alexander BrandU13M1 Rotherham
1010:28Thomas DunnU13M1 Hallamshire
1110:40Ben RansfordU13M  Yorkshire
1210:40Jonathan DaviesU13M3 South Yorkshire Schs
1310:49Euan TrynerU13M2 Hallamshire
1410:54David NuttallV55M47 Rotherham
1510:54L BaxerU13M  Yorkshire
1610:55Charlie StocksU13M2 Penistone
1711:01Harry AtkinsonU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
1811:05John HennesseyU13M2 Sheffield & Dearne
1911:07Sam BarracloughU13M2 Hallamshire
2011:11Tyler BrettU13M  Yorkshire
2111:11Finlay BarkerU13M  Yorkshire
2211:13George ArtherU13M  Yorkshire
2311:19Callum MorrisU13M  Yorkshire
2411:20Luke DalowskyU13M  Yorkshire
2511:23Dylan JenkinsonU13M1Julia JohnsonHallamshire
2611:34Leo KerrU13M  Yorkshire
2711:37Sam OliverU13M1 Hallamshire
2812:05Rowen BichenU13M  Yorkshire
2912:09George ColeyU13M  Yorkshire
3012:21Noah Cusworth RhodesU13M  Yorkshire
3113:16Sam LockwoodU13M  Yorkshire
3219:20Joe JenkinsU13M  Yorkshire
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:26Isabel CauserU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
210:42Daisy Kriel ParrU13W2 South Yorkshire Schs
310:49Lauren SeniorU13W1 Rotherham
411:00Jacey ShillitoU13W1Veronica BodenWombwell
511:01Polly PlattsU13W1Jamie RussellHallamshire
611:03Megan HarphamU13W1 Rotherham
711:07Eva ButlerU13W Richard HarrisRotherham
811:10Heidi RobertshawU13W2 Hallamshire
911:14Megan WeaverU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire
1011:19A FentonU13W  Yorkshire
1111:38A MsaoubiU13W  Yorkshire
1211:44S LambertU13W  Yorkshire
1311:54Isla FowlerU13W1 Sheffield & Dearne
1412:05Hannah GrattonU13W  Yorkshire
1512:11M Buttler ShieldsU13W  Yorkshire
1612:32Katie CanhamU13W  Yorkshire
1712:39L ElliottU13W  Yorkshire
1812:45Katie ViggersU13W  Yorkshire
1912:47Charlotte WarnerU13W  Yorkshire
2012:52Rebecca HutchinsonU13W  Yorkshire
2112:54Ava BrownU13W  Yorkshire
2213:00Ann RobinsonV45W39 Doncaster
2313:02Isabelle LoombeU13W1 Hallamshire
2413:23Lana StroudU13W1 Barnsley AC
2513:30Tilly BoydU13W2Mike CookeDoncaster
2613:33Ellie ClarkeU11W-2 Bridlington
2713:36Millie PurchaseU13W2  
2813:58Ella GrainU13W  Yorkshire
2914:00Abbie McInstreyU13W  Yorkshire
3014:04Charlotte BowaterU13W  Yorkshire
3114:06Ella AtkinsU13W  Yorkshire
3214:09Grace BrookesU13W  Yorkshire
3314:13Olivia RenshawU13W  Yorkshire
3414:18Alex DolbyU13W  Yorkshire
3514:31Paige GowerU13W  Yorkshire
3615:57Tamsin WarsopU13W2 Denby Dale
3716:57Becky OliverU13W  Yorkshire