South East Schools' Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:18Amelia QuirkU17W-1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
215:28Khahisa MhlangaU17W-1Mick JuddChelmsford
315:48Jodie JuddU20W1Mick JuddChelmsford
416:04Sabrina SinhaU20W1Peter MullervyCambridge H
516:21Maddie DeadmanU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
616:35Izzy FryU17W-1Andy TuttleNewbury
716:42Nancy ScottU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
816:44Rachel BroomeU17W-1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
916:54Charlotte DannattU20W1Alan DriverCamberley
1017:02Sinead ClarkU17W-1Ian PikeBenfleet
1117:04Lizzie SquibbsU17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1217:07Alice RalphU20W1 Tonbridge
1317:10Jessica RobinsonU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
1417:12Yasmin AustridgeU17W-1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
1517:16Holly CollierU20W1 New Forest Runners/Bournemouth
1617:17Ella FoxU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1717:22Maisie 🍉 GriceU17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1817:27Grace FlemingU17W-1Richard OwenTonbridge
1917:29Hannah MorrisU20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2017:32Amy LeachU17W-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2117:33Hannah BarnardU17W-1Les RaymentBracknell AC
2217:37Carlotta WeitzelU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2317:41Genevieve AllanU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2417:46Emily FaulknerU17W-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2517:47Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesU20W1 Tonbridge
2617:51Mary Ann DeasyU17W-1 Colchester & Tendring
2717:52Rebecca BurfordU17W-1Jason MarchantDartford H
2817:54Lucy ThompsonU20W1 Tonbridge
2917:54Olivia DowleU20W1Vince GoldingCrawley
3017:55Anna ReaveyU20W1Bill TindellSouthampton
3117:57Evie HigtonU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3218:01Caitlan LefeureU20W  Surrey
3318:09Holly FielderU17W-1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
3418:14Lucy WagstaffU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3518:14Sophie DowleU20W1 Crawley
3618:21Hannah PoldenU20W1Peter HaynesSouthampton
3718:33Maya GillU17W-1 Southampton
3818:35Charlotte AveryU20W1 Folkestone
3918:36Juliet SoaneU20W  Surrey
4018:38Emma CoatesU17W-1 Unknown
4118:40Amy ForrestU17W-1 Bracknell AC
4218:47Maddie SturgessU17W-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4318:53Holly GordonU17W-1 Tonbridge
4419:00Rebecca PopeU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4519:02Kathryn SimpsonU20W1 Havant
4619:05Emily AshwoodU17W-1Roy HollandSutton & District
4719:10Meg OrmondU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4819:19Amy RatcliffeU17W-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4919:26Deborah CottonU20W1 South London
5019:33Laura HutchinsonU20W  Berkshire
5119:34Josephine EdmundsU20W1 Bodyworks
5219:48Nicole EdmundsU20W1 Bodyworks
5319:55Macy WatsonU17W-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5420:10Emily BlackmanU20W1 Colchester H
5520:16Eva Leanne ThomasU20W1 Reading AC
5620:32Eleanor McDonaldU20W  Berkshire
5720:33Ella PrinsepU20W  Hampshire
5820:47Alanna RayfieldU20W1 Reading AC
5921:07Kitty ParkerU20W  Berkshire
6021:32Amy HainesU20W  Essex
6121:48Alicia SiddonsU20W  Berkshire
6221:48Rebecca Kerr-JarrettU20W  Berkshire
6322:11Georgia PhillipsU20W1 Havering
6422:30Emily JamesU17W-1Eileen NaylorHavering