South East Schools' Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:25Lachlan WellingtonU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
217:41Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
317:47Sam HartU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
417:59Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
518:05Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
618:09William BroomU17M1 Chichester
718:18Jacob O'HaraU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
818:19Ethan FinchamU15M-1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
918:20Oliver PriorU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
1018:23Eddie SteveniU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1118:24Lewis HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
1218:27Henry McLuckieU15M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
1318:28Sam TurnerU15M-1 Winchester
1418:28Toby HaleU15M-1 Southampton
1518:29James WalkerU17M1 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs
1618:33Ben FitzpatrickU15M-1 Walton
1718:35Shaun HudsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1818:38Oliver McArthurU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1918:39Ben SmithU15M-1Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
2018:40Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
2118:42Harry DigbyU17M1 Bracknell AC
2218:43Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2318:44Ted HigginsU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
2418:47Harry TurnerU17M1Patrick McgrathCookham
2518:47Leo StallardU17M1Philip BakerChichester
2618:50James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
2718:53Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
2818:54Leo BrewerU15M-1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
2918:56Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
3018:56James McLaughlinU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3118:56Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3218:57Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
3318:58Noah CanbyU17M1 Bodyworks
3419:01Charles KershawU15M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3519:06Toby EmmU15M-1 Tonbridge
3619:06Cameron MacraeU15M-1 Thanet RR
3719:08Steven CrossU17M  Hampshire
3819:09Harry JonesU15M-1 Havering
3919:10Jack JohnsonU15M-1Alan DriverCamberley
4019:14Oliver HallU15M-1 Bracknell AC
4119:18Maxwell CooperU17M1 Bracknell AC
4219:18Theo DoranU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4319:19Elliot PocockU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4419:20Jack HigginsU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
4519:22Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
4619:23Guy TuckerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4719:25Joseph MartinU15M-1 Haywards Heath
4819:28Alex ManiU15M-1 Chichester
4919:29Luke BurgessU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
5019:30Joseph ClarkU17M1 Orion
5119:31Callum CrookU15M-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
5219:31Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
5319:32Callum MyattU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5419:33Ben PattisonU15M-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5519:35Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
5619:40Jack Stanton-StockU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5719:41Samuel AtkinsU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
5819:43Morgan WestU17M1 Folkestone
5919:45Ronnie StowellU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
6019:48Marcus RamnarineU17M1 Hastings AC
6119:48Henry FisherU15M-1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
6219:49Henry SilverstenU17M  Surrey
6319:50Matthew DainesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6419:52Ingmar GunnU15M-1 Tonbridge
6519:53Quinn AustinU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
6619:54Cameron RobertsU17M1 Tonbridge
6719:55Joseph MottU15M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6819:56Max SatterleyU17M  Hampshire
6919:59Max BrazierU15M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
7019:59Alexander FriendU15M-1Patrick GahaganHavering
7120:00Ben HughesU15M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7220:00Oliver CoppellottiU15M-1 Walton
7320:05Alex O'Callaghan-BrownU17M1John BlackieWalton
7420:06Toby NisbetU15M-1 Team Synergy RC
7520:10Ben HoldsworthU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
7620:11Joshua BarnettU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
7720:13James PorterU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
7820:18Sam ShawU17M1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
7920:20Joe BlacknellU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8020:22Joseph FolkesU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
8120:31Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
8220:32Ben Ringrose-VoaseU17M1 Winchester
8320:41Ben WilliamsU15M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
8420:45Jacob CannU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8520:48Danny MilwardU17M  Essex
8620:52Zachary ElbourneU15M-1 Brighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC
8721:05Connor DauvenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8821:59Bradley BurkeU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8922:41Henry TaylorU15M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove