South East Schools' Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Feb 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:49Daniel StidderU20M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley
221:04Ahmed AbdulleU20M1Ian GainsIlford/Somalia
321:09Toby RoeU20M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
421:12Robbie CouplandU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521:24James HeneghanU20M1Nick AndersonWinchester
621:27Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M-1 Tonbridge
721:29Niall UngerU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
821:31James BeeksU20M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
921:32Max JonesU20M1 Basildon
1021:35James DalyU20M  Berkshire
1121:36Sam CostleyU20M1 Southampton
1221:37Ollie PercivalU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1321:41Daniel SeagroveU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1421:54Lewis ReidU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1521:56Isaac FarnworthU20M1Roderick LockReading AC
1622:01Brandon ThorpeU20M1 Basildon
1722:03Lewis MillsU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1822:05Ethan HartleyU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1922:10Matthew BradlyU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2022:15Michael IlottU20M  Hampshire
2122:21Chauncey TaylorU20M1 Surrey Schs
2222:29Marshall SmithU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
2322:34William BrockmanU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2422:38Isaac HardingU17M-1 Tonbridge
2522:39Marco ArcuriU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2622:40Benjamin MillerU17M-1 Colchester & Tendring
2722:43Reece MilesU17M-1 Cambridge H
2822:44James RollsU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
2922:45James ElgarU17M-1 Tonbridge
3022:45Ben HutchinsU20M  Berkshire
3122:47Daniel CookU20M  Hampshire
3222:49Charlie EverestU17M-1Richard CharlestonChelmsford
3322:51Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
3422:52Brodie KeatesU17M-1 Chichester
3522:54Jamie BinghamU17M-1 Tonbridge
3622:56Ollie HurdleU17M-1 Surrey Schs
3723:00Gus WithersU17M-1 Basildon
3823:03Harry GraceU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3923:09Luke CampbellU17M-1 Chichester
4023:10Oscar HusseyU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
4123:12George DayU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
4223:14Ross BroomfieldU20M  Essex
4323:14James StroudU17M-1 Folkestone
4423:14Thomas BentleyU20M3 Sussex Schs
4523:17Luke ReevesU17M-1 Tonbridge
4623:19Owen FeatherstoneU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
4723:21Sam MetcalfU20M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4823:22Thomas Heinzel-kienbergerU17M-2 Winchester
4923:24Ryan GalvinU17M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
5023:25Cameron ElderU17M-1 Sussex Schs
5123:29George CrockerU17M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
5223:32Lenny WeaverU20M1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
5323:37Joe Evans-MurryU20M  Hampshire
5423:41Ilias HadeqU20M  Surrey
5523:45Robert EwingU20M  Surrey
5623:46Aaron BruceU17M-1 Kingston & Poly
5723:51Ben MiyanoU20M2 Hampshire Schs
5824:00James GibbonsU20M  Sussex
5924:02Patrick WeaverU20M  Berkshire
6024:07Tom BlancU20M  Essex
6124:15Alex GalvinU17M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
6224:17Harry LawsonU17M-1 Holland Sports AC
6324:20Travis HutchinsonU17M-1 Bodyworks
6424:20Matthew EmmersonU17M-1 Tonbridge
6524:24Henry StiffU17M-1 South London
6624:25Ben MortonU17M-1 Chichester
6724:33Cameron GibsonU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
6824:35Oliver BathU17M-1 Havering
6924:40Joseph WhitbyU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7025:04Matthew JensonU20M  Hampshire
7125:04Thomas MarshallU17M-1 Kent Schs
7225:06Ethan TattersallU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7325:08Kier McdonaldU20M1 Oxted
7425:18Jasper BakerU17M-1David LeachLewes
7525:41Joel HogginsU20M1 Brighton & Hove
7626:05Lex WillsU20M  Sussex
7726:12Charlie ValentineU20M  Sussex
7826:48Callum CousinsU20M  Sussex
7927:03Michael LennonU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
8027:57Finn DonovanU20M  Berkshire