Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.14John Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:02.03:52.57
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.41Ethan Pierce U17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon4:21.324:09.86
24:43.24Sam ColesSBU17M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:25.84:25.8
35:14.14Callum WithersPBU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley5:14.145:14.14
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.45Jack Latus U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:28.24:09.21
24:45.19James PickfordPBU15M2 Avon Valley4:43.94:43.9
35:11.72James HulmePBU15M1 Yate5:11.725:11.72
45:41.30Dan WoodPBU15M1 Avon Valley5:41.305:41.30
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.81Jack WebbPBU13M2 Somerset Schs/Avon Valley4:58.814:58.81
24:59.61Lukas BaileyPBU13M2 City of Salisbury4:51.994:39.0
35:14.63Otto JennerPBU13M1 City of Salisbury5:11.35:11.3
45:16.61Ben Jones U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior5:04.84:37.7
56:02.28Toby WithersSBU13M2 Avon Valley6:02.285:59.80
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.50Jade Littlechild U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath4:47.224:44.15
24:54.89Caroline Brenchley U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:50.914:50.91
35:35.28Dara Kelly U17W1 Swindon5:29.45:29.4
45:43.60Sophia Bonnetti U17W1 Swindon5:30.05:30.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.97Beatrice WoodPBU15W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:32.414:25.86
25:04.46Olivia RoderickPBU15W1 Independent Intelligent Fitness5:03.754:49.89
35:11.61Lavinia RaiPBU15W1John DillSwindon5:08.75:04.07
45:15.47Katie RobinsonSBU15W2 Team Bath5:13.75:08.95
55:18.62Sophie Smith U15W2 Marlborough & District Junior5:15.144:57.4
65:27.21Orli CranstonSBU15W1 Avon Valley5:27.215:06.03
75:55.76Melody Creber U15W1 New Forest Junior5:51.55:30.32
86:19.98Lucy Spencer U15W1John DillSwindon5:59.85:46.1
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.17Freya BuglassPBU13W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness5:04.174:49.9
25:26.84Beth DavidsePBU13W2John DillSwindon5:26.845:02.3
35:35.78Jade Griscti U13W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:25.865:25.86
45:57.55Katie NewSBU13W1John DillSwindon5:57.555:35.30
56:00.06Bella ReesPBU13W1 New Forest Junior6:00.065:53.7
66:05.75Alice Olliff-Lee U13W2 City of Salisbury5:51.55:42.13