Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Tidworth
14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.78Will Crisp U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon1:50.991:50.42
21:57.48Ciaran CooperSBU23M Bryan ClintonSwindon1:51.841:51.84
31:59.53Robert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49
42:00.69Simon DillSBSENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4
52:02.19Tim Smales V35M  Winchester1:59.221:59.22
62:06.35Mike RosePBSENM  Avon Valley2:06.352:06.35
72:12.69Steven UnderwoodSBSENM Roderick LockSouthampton2:12.692:02.09
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.44Hayden Bailey U17M2 Team Bath1:54.811:54.81
22:02.79Daniel DavisPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:02.792:02.79
32:07.42Ellery ColeSBU17M1Adrian CloverChippenham H2:07.421:57.71
42:16.32Niall Thorne U17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:10.32:03.95
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.46Will MorrisPBU15M2Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.66
22:07.59Gregory HerringPBU15M2 City of Salisbury2:05.342:05.34
32:12.03James GordonPBU15M2 Team Bath2:09.12:04.37
42:14.05Patrick Mochan U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:08.972:07.2
52:17.26Joseph KnibbPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:14.902:09.56
62:18.34Robert JonesPBU15M1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:18.342:04.56
72:21.53Harry Cunningham U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:11.212:01.7
82:36.14Jack Gunning U15M1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:23.792:16.85
92:36.60Alasdair EdingtonPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:33.12:33.1
102:43.97Callum ColeSBU15M1 Chippenham H2:43.972:29.01
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.85Ed TaborSBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:37.852:26.03
22:42.92Jonah SparkesPBU13M2Tony JacksonSwindon2:42.922:42.92
32:46.47Jonty NicholasPBU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior2:46.472:46.47
43:04.98Matt VincentPBU13M2 New Forest Junior3:04.983:04.98
53:08.69Jack Choules U13M1John DillSwindon3:05.192:32.82
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.37Rachel SykesSBSENW Howard MoscropSwindon2:18.52:18.5
22:50.09Chloe Crippen U20W Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth2:44.082:27.80
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.50Caroline BrenchleyPBU17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.502:25.50
22:26.41Sophie Capel U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:24.982:24.98
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.51Eleanor Webster U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:20.522:18.13
22:28.25Megan Wright U15W2 Chippenham H2:27.422:27.42
32:30.28Rachel OramPBU15W2John DillSwindon2:26.882:26.88
42:33.34India Ibbotson U15W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:30.02:24.7
52:37.68Beth MayerPBU15W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:37.682:37.68
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.72Amelia SkittrallPBU15W1John DillSwindon2:30.02:26.8
22:37.57Rose Warren U15W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:31.02:31.0
32:38.02Imogen TannerPBU15W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:38.022:25.77
42:41.49Bluebell Margot JennerPBU15W1 City of Salisbury2:38.72:38.7
52:52.00Ellen TillyPBU15W2 City of Salisbury2:52.002:52.00
62:56.07Millicent SiderfinPBU15W1 New Forest Junior2:53.52:29.7
73:14.65Jess ArthurPBU15W2 Avon Valley3:14.653:14.65
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.74Harriet HillmanSBU13W1John DillSwindon2:27.932:25.20
22:33.32Kelly-Marie MarshPBU13W2John DillSwindon2:30.42:18.67
32:37.29Sophie CoweyPBU13W2 City of Salisbury2:37.292:32.0
42:38.28Elizabeth NortonPBU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:38.02:38.0
52:39.32Lilly JonesPBU13W2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:36.62:21.56
62:43.44Anise MellodeyPBU13W2 New Forest Junior2:42.82:41.4
72:58.72Hannah Lewington U13W1Tom DobbingSwindon2:50.992:38.46
83:02.17Josie Ryder U13W2 Swindon2:39.92:35.5
93:06.67Kaitlyn Heard U13W1 Marlborough & District Junior/Andover2:49.72:44.2
103:09.20Bria KnightPBU13W1 Swindon3:09.203:09.20