Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.07-2.5Joshua Parry U23M Paul NashWycombe/Chichester Uni10.910.9
211.46-2.5Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.0610.92
311.59-2.5Michael Louise SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2610.8
411.75-2.5Morgan Hiles U20M  Wycombe11.411.3
511.85-2.5Tyrell Dankwa U23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.4511.45
612.34-2.5Tyler (TJ) McIntosh U20M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.9311.93
-DQ Maxwell Brown U20M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.6010.60
100 SM O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32-1.8Alfie Rowett U23M Chris BazeleyBanbury10.9710.7
211.47-1.8Jordan Dorrian SENM Kay ReynoldsRadley11.010.84
312.65-1.8Aidan WhitingSBU23M Marcia MarriottOxford City12.6511.71
413.54-1.8Roy Nelson V50M  Radley/Southern Counties Vets13.112.2
514.48-1.8Pete Stepney V55M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets14.1913.2
614.83-1.8Richard HartSBV55M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.8313.8
715.11-1.8Graham WigginsSBV40M  Abingdon15.1114.2
100 U20M O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11-0.4Matthew Johnson U20M2 Radley10.9810.71
211.93-0.4Mathew HallSBU20M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.711.08
-DQ Oliver Stacey U20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2011.20
100 U17M B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35-1.7Lee RichardsSBU17M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.110.94
211.36-1.7Ethan WiltshirePBU17M1Jake AweMarshall Milton Keynes11.211.02
311.67-1.7Ben Roxbee Cox U17M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.311.3
411.86-1.7Olly Miller U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.5011.2
511.98-1.7Korben FentySBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.5711.57
612.39-1.7Yianni Korontzis U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.911.9
712.64-1.7Tafara ShuroSBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury12.6412.52
812.76-1.7Felix Hale U17M1Jamie ShepardChiltern12.312.3
912.95-1.7Finlay James MilesPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury12.9512.95
100 U17M O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43-0.5Ollie Sprio U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury10.8910.89
212.09-0.5Felix Noble U17M2Chris BazeleyBanbury11.811.7
312.28-0.5Patrick Wilson U17M2 Oxford City11.611.6
412.36-0.5Jack JudsonPBU17M1 Oxford City12.3612.36
100 U15M B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58-1.2George Ho U15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.211.62
212.59-1.2Louis Silvester U15M2 Wycombe12.512.4
312.70-1.2Hamish McGarvie U15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.512.3
412.81-1.2Oliver AyresPBU15M2 Chiltern12.812.2
512.90-1.2James Spicer U15M1Jamie ShepardChiltern12.411.56
613.92-1.2Solomon OlutayoPBU15M1 Wycombe13.9213.92
714.40-1.2Cameron BlazaPBU15M1David RandallWycombe14.4013.50
814.53-1.2Ryan RickardsPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch14.5314.53
100 U15M O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99-1.5Jack SpencerPBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton11.9911.36
212.68-1.5Alex IghofosePBU15M2 Abingdon/Oxford City12.211.8
312.84-1.5Samuel White U15M2 Bicester12.212.2
413.19-1.5Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury12.812.1
513.77-1.5William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon13.6912.18
614.10-1.5Magnus PridmorePBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton13.9813.98
714.25-1.5Oliver Clamp U15M1 Banbury13.413.3
100 U15M Oh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02-1.6Alex IghofosePBU15M2 Abingdon/Oxford City12.211.8
213.32-1.6Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury12.812.1
313.87-1.6William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon13.6912.18
414.58-1.6Edward Jolliffe U15M1 Bicester14.014.0
515.11-1.6Felix Green U15M1 Witney13.811.9
100 U15M Oh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43-1.2Jack Spencer U15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton11.9911.36
212.77-1.2Samuel White U15M2 Bicester12.212.2
313.98-1.2Magnus PridmorePBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton13.9813.98
414.19-1.2Oliver Clamp U15M1 Banbury13.413.3
514.46-1.2Joel Robinson U15M1 Abingdon12.712.0
614.80-1.2Roan Stillion U15M1 Radley14.012.3
714.96-1.2Aaron Glover U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury14.1314.06
100 U13M B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.37-1.1Corbin Atterbury U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.812.66
213.55-1.1Rhys Thomas JordanPBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.411.97
313.64-1.1Tamukanashe Mango U13M2David RandallWycombe13.412.1
413.93-1.1Oscar TimmsPBU13M2 Wycombe13.613.37
514.29-1.1Thomas Chalmers U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.013.55
614.44-1.1Monty SandersPBU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe14.3714.37
714.48-1.1Elliot Marston U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1313.6
815.71-1.1Luke Douglas U13M2 Chiltern14.214.2
100 U13M Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-1.0Corbin Atterbury U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.812.66
214.13-1.0Elliot MarstonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.1313.6
314.20-1.0Thomas Chalmers U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.013.55
414.83-1.0Luke Douglas U13M2 Chiltern14.214.2
514.95-1.0Joshua Parker U13M1 Bicester13.913.37
614.99-1.0Joseph CaesarPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.612.5
715.33-1.0Nathan McCormackSBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.3314.7
815.93-1.0Monty Gurney U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.8214.91
100 U13M Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55-0.7Rhys Thomas JordanPBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes13.411.97
213.73-0.7Tamukanashe Mango U13M2David RandallWycombe13.412.1
313.94-0.7Oscar TimmsPBU13M2 Wycombe13.613.37
414.37-0.7Monty SandersPBU13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe14.3714.37
515.63-0.7Oscar Mabon U13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.3614.95
615.96-0.7Charlie HannonPBU13M2 Wycombe15.715.06
717.11-0.7Mackenzie LothianPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.1117.08
100 U13M O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60-0.3Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury13.111.58
213.71-0.3Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City12.7911.86
314.29-0.3David Oyedoh U13M1 Radley13.312.65
414.51-0.3Edward Betts U13M2 Abingdon14.014.0
514.98-0.3Thomas Cove U13M1 Oxford City14.5213.8
615.09-0.3Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City14.5413.8
722.37-0.3Kieran Bowsher U13M1 Witney14.614.6
100 U13M Oh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60-0.9Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury13.111.58
214.03-0.9David Oyedoh U13M1 Radley13.312.65
314.91-0.9Kieran BowsherPBU13M1 Witney14.614.6
415.06-0.9Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City15.0615.06
515.37-0.9Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley14.814.64
615.63-0.9Tom Whetton U13M1 Radley15.5115.51
716.80-0.9Jacob MartinPBU13M1 Witney16.8016.80
100 U13M Oh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95-1.9Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City12.7911.86
214.52-1.9Edward Betts U13M2 Abingdon14.014.0
314.67-1.9Gospel Kanu U13M1 Oxford City14.5413.8
414.68-1.9Thomas Cove U13M1 Oxford City14.5213.8
514.69-1.9Oliver MellorPBU13M1 Abingdon14.314.3
614.82-1.9Ben GrovesPBU13M2Michael BurrellBicester14.713.5
715.41-1.9Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester14.813.8
816.90-1.9Euan Stillion U13M2 Radley16.8914.7
100 SW (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50-2.0Jessica Hunter U23W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.2811.90
212.80-2.0Rebecca Jayne Miles SENW Tony Palman-BrownOxford City12.412.30
314.03-2.0Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni14.0313.06
414.54-2.0Emily Benfield U23W Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury14.213.2
515.06-2.0Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.8113.8
617.25-2.0Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.6314.30
100 U20W B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27-0.4Ebony Carr U20W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.7011.65
212.87-0.4Tia Richards U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4112.41
313.37-0.4Charlotte Bellamy U20W1 Wycombe12.912.6
413.70-0.4Clare CroomePBU20W2 Wycombe13.413.4
-DQ Elena Bilsland U20W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.9512.37
100 U20W O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81-2.9Abbey Anson U20W1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.512.25
214.06-2.9Amberley Vircavs U20W1 Oxford City13.913.9
314.29-2.9Stephanie Mott U20W1Lorraine WaknellRadley13.7513.3
414.83-2.9Katrina HullSBU20W1Lorraine WaknellRadley14.813.8
100 U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-1.2Tyanna DalePBU17W1Chris ZahVale of Aylesbury12.412.4
213.47-1.2Ellie KreftingPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.4713.47
313.64-1.2Jasmine VenthamSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs13.513.5
413.89-1.2Jasmine Presho U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.613.6
514.82-1.2Lola CanauxPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs14.8214.82
100 U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44 Leah BrownSBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley13.213.08
213.54 Evie HawkinsPBU17W2 Banbury13.3013.30
313.70 Fiona BristowSBU17W1 Abingdon13.113.0
414.03 Kira Lincoln U17W1 Abingdon13.613.07
514.69 Freya Gordon-James U17W1 Radley14.214.2
100 U15W B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30-1.2Moyin Oduyemi U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.4712.26
213.53-1.2Carmen WilliamsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.212.86
313.79-1.2Millie LowriePBU15W1 Wycombe13.7913.79
413.86-1.2Jemima HayPBU15W1Brian HopkinsWycombe13.512.97
514.25-1.2Molly Miller U15W2 Wycombe13.813.8
614.57-1.2Megan Duberley U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.8
714.90-1.2Ella GriffinPBU15W1Paul NashWycombe14.3414.34
100 U15W Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32-0.9Moyin Oduyemi U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.4712.26
213.88-0.9Millie LowriePBU15W1 Wycombe13.7913.79
314.09-0.9Jemima Hay U15W1Brian HopkinsWycombe13.512.97
414.34-0.9Ella GriffinPBU15W1Paul NashWycombe14.3414.34
514.44-0.9Kira Dale U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.213.3
615.14-0.9Corrie HeppelSBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch15.1414.5
715.65-0.9Ellie LothianPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.615.60
100 U15W Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.44-1.6Carmen WilliamsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.212.86
214.16-1.6Megan Duberley U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.8
314.33-1.6Molly Miller U15W2 Wycombe13.813.8
414.56-1.6Latanyah Byfield U15W1 Vale of Aylesbury13.712.89
515.51-1.6Erin Tosh U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.315.3
100 U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78-0.6Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City13.212.9
214.02-0.6Bea Wootten U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.313.1
314.26-0.6Chloe Taylor U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.613.44
414.38-0.6Marina Semple U15W1 Radley13.713.3
514.38-0.6Isobel Miller U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.713.7
614.48-0.6Clara Wells U15W2 Abingdon13.7813.69
714.73-0.6Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City14.4613.99
814.82-0.6Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury13.813.2
100 U15W Oh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54-0.5Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City13.212.9
213.84-0.5Marina Semple U15W1 Radley13.713.3
314.01-0.5Chloe Taylor U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.613.44
414.88-0.5Maisie HenmanSBU15W1 Witney14.8814.61
514.91-0.5Leah Halsey U15W2 Radley14.8914.88
615.09-0.5Judith MorganSBU15W1 Abingdon15.0914.83
715.11-0.5Phoebe AstburyPBU15W1 Abingdon15.0114.42
100 U15W Oh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.97-1.9Bea WoottenSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.313.1
214.01-1.9Clara Wells U15W2 Abingdon13.7813.69
314.39-1.9Isobel Miller U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.713.7
414.62-1.9Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury13.813.2
514.64-1.9Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City14.4613.99
614.84-1.9Emelina DarvellSBU15W2Michael HughesBanbury14.8414.4
714.84-1.9Alisha WilliamsPBU15W2Alex AhmetRadley14.514.5
815.14-1.9Sophie HowieSBU15W1 Banbury14.714.5
100 U13W B (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58-1.5Eleanor MayhewPBU13W2 Chiltern13.5313.53
213.96-1.5Cristina Poulsen U13W2David RandallWycombe13.9312.97
314.26-1.5Mutunlayo MajekodunmiPBU13W2 Wycombe14.2613.79
414.37-1.5Anjolaoluwa AkerelePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs14.3714.37
514.71-1.5Jessica Cloke U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5614.3
614.73-1.5Jamie OjoSBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs14.313.41
715.23-1.5Jemma ThomsonPBU13W1 Chiltern14.3613.23
815.27-1.5Renae HallPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe15.2313.9
100 U13W Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26-1.4Mutunlayo MajekodunmiPBU13W2 Wycombe14.2613.79
214.56-1.4Jessica ClokeSBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5614.3
315.23-1.4Renae HallPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe15.2313.9
415.85-1.4Amy Hogbin U13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe15.7413.56
515.93-1.4Isobel CuddySBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury15.9315.75
616.53-1.4Madeleine RaeSBU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5315.20
716.66-1.4Sophie Tucker U13W  Windsor, Slough, E&H  
100 U13W Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53-0.6Eleanor MayhewPBU13W2 Chiltern13.5313.53
213.98-0.6Cristina Poulsen U13W2David RandallWycombe13.9312.97
314.48-0.6Anjolaoluwa AkerelePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs14.3714.37
414.79-0.6Jamie OjoSBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs14.313.41
515.02-0.6Jemma ThomsonPBU13W1 Chiltern14.3613.23
615.03-0.6Gabi RileyPBU13W1 Chiltern14.8914.2
716.27-0.6Iona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury15.714.7
100 U13W O (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58-0.5Topaz SamuelPBU13W2 Reading AC13.4513.37
214.06-0.5Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley13.612.80
314.20-0.5Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City14.2014.07
414.25-0.5Olivia BartonSBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City14.2512.74
514.51-0.5Georgina AshbyPBU13W2Michael DyerReading AC14.2414.0
614.72-0.5Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City13.913.9
714.87-0.5Amy Forrester U13W2 Witney14.814.7
814.90-0.5Isla BohannonPBU13W1 Bicester14.9013.8
100 U13W Oh1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.00-0.3Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley13.612.80
214.64-0.3Georgina AshbyPBU13W2Michael DyerReading AC14.2414.0
315.09-0.3Isla Bohannon U13W1 Bicester14.9013.8
415.20-0.3Annie BuckinghamPBU13W2 Radley15.1713.87
516.69-0.3Tilly Lay U13W2 Radley15.915.88
617.08-0.3Elizabeth McIntyre U13W2 Witney16.715.4
717.94-0.3Rebecca McIntyrePBU13W1 Witney17.9417.3
100 U13W Oh2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.02-0.8Topaz Samuel U13W2 Reading AC13.4513.37
214.42-0.8Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City14.2014.07
314.91-0.8Amy Forrester U13W2 Witney14.814.7
415.18-0.8Maisie WestbrookPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City15.1815.18
515.60-0.8Edie Herbert U13W1 Witney14.814.19
615.64-0.8Chantal BornPBU13W2 Reading AC15.6415.64
716.37-0.8Isobel KirbyPBU13W2 Witney15.813.6
100 U13W Oh3 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54-0.9Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City14.2512.74
214.80-0.9Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City13.913.9
315.25-0.9Annabel TannerPBU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe15.2515.25
415.29-0.9Abi StarkeyPBU13W2 Bicester15.2915.29
515.53-0.9Charlotte Kavanagh U13W1 Bicester14.713.8
615.91-0.9Tilly Westbrook U13W2 Witney15.615.3
716.74-0.9Grace FindlayPBU13W2 Witney16.7416.74