Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U13M B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.25Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Wycombe25.7725.77
216.93Daniel Mawdsley U13M1 Herne Hill18.0518.05
316.75Riley EmeryPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7516.75
411.30Andrew Partridge U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.2012.20
DT1K U13M O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.66Jonathan DaviesPBU13M1 Oxford City16.8420.68
DT1K SW B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.69Jodie PearceSBSENW  Wycombe26.7728.64
DT1K SW O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61Jacqueline Cherry V40W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets28.2832.45
213.56Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney13.5615.78
DT1K U20W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.57Luisa Chantler Edmond U20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.4846.48
DT1K U17W B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.95Jasmine PreshoPBU17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.9529.95
224.25Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes24.7324.95
323.60Bea KnightPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0327.03
422.55Annabel RalstonPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury22.5522.55
516.75Jasmine VenthamPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs16.8916.89
DT1K U17W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.91Harriet Kimber-Nickelson U17W1Barry SymondsOxford City28.9228.92
226.97Ella Lovibond U17W1Kevin O'HaraRadley30.4230.42
323.21Rachel Burton U17W1 Radley25.6529.99
419.26Shannon Dawes U17W2Kevin MurchBanbury20.5122.95
512.27Sophie FieldSBU17W1 Witney12.2715.57
DT1K U15W B (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.07Lilli Clark-PrattPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.9529.26
223.07Hannah Wells U15W2 Wycombe24.8428.24
321.51Sade WallaceSBU15W2 Chiltern21.5122.44
420.13Eleanor Livingstone U15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs20.8220.82
519.61Millie HughesPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern19.6120.99
619.34Nat NaothawornPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs19.3419.34
716.51Sasha Gallagher U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
DT1K U15W O (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77Amber Jeacock WestPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester22.7733.27
220.55Emelina DarvellPBU15W2Michael HughesBanbury26.7833.57
316.42Chloe TaylorPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City16.4218.38
414.49Nikola BishopPBU15W1 Banbury14.4914.49
512.90Sian TannerPBU15W2Mike MilesWitney13.2413.24
612.45Amelia Brew U15W1 Radley15.3017.50
79.63Holly Field U15W1 Witney10.3910.87