Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65Aidan Whiting U23M Marcia MarriottOxford City6.106.10
23.57Richard Halsey V50M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.633.91
33.41Graham WigginsSBV40M  Abingdon3.414.14
LJ U13M B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Rhys Thomas Jordan U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.035.55
24.54Corbin AtterburyPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury4.834.83
34.41Riley EmeryPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.414.41
44.30Elliot MarstonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.304.53
54.29William MayhewPBU13M2 Chiltern4.294.29
63.90Thomas ChalmersSBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.904.11
73.83Monty GurneyPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.833.83
83.79Nolu OmotayoPBU13M1 Oxford City4.124.16
93.63Oscar MabonPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.633.63
103.45Nathan McCormackPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.453.45
113.12Mackenzie LothianPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.123.12
122.98Pip KerrPBU13M1 Wycombe2.982.98
LJ U13M O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Samuel RaysonSBU13M2Michael BurrellBicester4.335.59
24.05Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury4.775.37
34.04Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City4.625.10
44.00Edward Betts U13M2 Abingdon4.054.41
53.96Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley4.034.27
63.90Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester4.264.81
73.88Kieran Bowsher U13M1 Witney4.344.34
83.82Sam Duffield U13M1 Witney3.994.22
93.69Freddie JonesPBU13M1 Oxford City4.044.12
103.68Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City3.683.71
113.66Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester3.734.71
123.62Jamie GarnerSBU13M2 Abingdon3.673.80
133.59Bailie Wells U13M1Alex AhmetRadley4.034.73
143.56Gospel KanuSBU13M1 Oxford City3.564.28
153.54Thomas Cove U13M1 Oxford City3.864.32
162.97Jacob MartinPBU13M1 Witney3.233.23
172.76Matthew DaenenSBU13M1Felicity DawesBanbury2.762.79
LJ SW B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni5.035.03
24.66Tobi Ojora U23W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.175.33
LJ SW O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14Emily Benfield U23W Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.484.67
23.92Kirsty Tanner V40W  Witney/Radley/Southern Counties Vets3.984.29
33.28Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18
43.17Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney3.173.54
LJ U20W O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury5.175.24
24.49Amberley Vircavs U20W1 Oxford City4.854.85
34.38Sophia Daenen U20W1 Banbury4.534.53
LJ U17W B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07Temi Ojora U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.615.87
25.00Francesca Macleod U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.255.25
34.54Ellie Krefting U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.904.90
44.54Tamzin Hill U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.06
54.49Amber EvansSBU17W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.494.71
64.32Lola CanauxPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.324.32
LJ U17W O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Zoe Pollock U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.495.49
24.62Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley5.075.07
34.62Evie Hawkins U17W2 Banbury4.825.01
44.59Charlotte Jonkers U17W2 Maidenhead/Oxford City4.984.98
54.53Victoria Harte U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.694.69
64.27Jessica Walter U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City4.705.04
74.20Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.864.86
84.05Megan Baker U17W2 Radley4.514.51
93.86Ruby ParkerSBU17W2 Oxford City3.864.50
103.33Megan Woodley U17W1 Radley3.463.46
LJ U13W B (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.974.01
23.51Mary DrewettPBU13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury4.194.83
33.42Gabi Riley U13W1 Chiltern4.084.33
43.37Amelie BrindlePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.623.62
53.30Jemma Thomson U13W1 Chiltern3.964.32
63.18Iona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.753.96
73.14Jamie OjoPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.143.14
82.89Amy Hogbin U13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.203.47
92.84Isobel CuddyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2.842.84
LJ U13W O (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City4.324.32
24.27Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City4.634.63
34.16Kaela Nelson U13W2Carl PinderRadley4.394.67
44.14Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC4.554.89
53.90Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City4.435.14
63.83Olivia MartinSBU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City3.833.86
73.79Maisie WestbrookPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City3.793.87
83.73Chantal BornPBU13W2 Reading AC3.733.73
93.66Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester3.934.26
103.65Lily SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney3.714.33
113.61Charlotte KavanaghSBU13W1 Bicester3.614.33
123.58Florence TuthillPBU13W2 Banbury3.733.73
133.58Abi StarkeyPBU13W2 Bicester3.583.58
143.43Tilly Lay U13W2 Radley3.553.55
153.43Freya Halsall U13W1 Abingdon3.574.29
163.34Annabel TannerPBU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.343.34
173.30Isobel KirbySBU13W2 Witney3.303.31
183.30Edie Herbert U13W1 Witney3.363.89
193.23Tilly Lainchbury U13W1 Banbury3.683.71
203.16Isla BohannonSBU13W1 Bicester3.163.69
213.00Scarlett Henman U13W2 Witney3.033.93
223.00Anna JolliffePBU13W1 Bicester3.283.41
232.94Grace Findlay U13W2 Witney2.992.99
242.91Elizabeth McIntyre U13W2 Witney3.123.72