Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
200 U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
528.88 -0.9Magnus PridmoreSBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton28.8828.6
629.32 -0.9Oliver Clamp U15M1 Banbury28.027.43
730.68 -0.9Aaron Glover U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury27.426.00
831.59 -0.9Benjy PegramPBU15M2 Abingdon31.5931.59
200 U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.36 -2.8Tamukanashe Mango U13M2David RandallWycombe27.124.65
229.27 -2.8Elliot Marston U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.1924.20
331.43 -2.8Nolu OmotayoPBU13M1 Oxford City28.928.0
432.12 -2.8Benjamin Jones U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.8230.82
532.22 -2.8Nathan McCormack U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.7729.77
634.48 -2.8Isaac RinconPBU13M1Patrick McgrathCookham34.4834.48
200 U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.22 -0.5Archie JonesPBU13M2 Banbury26.6724.21
228.58 -0.5Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City26.3524.5
329.19 -0.5Thomas CovePBU13M1 Oxford City29.1927.89
429.31 -0.5Edward BettsPBU13M2 Abingdon29.3129.31
531.53 -0.5Edward CarterPBU13M1 Radley28.728.7
632.83 -0.5Fallou Faye U13M1 Oxford City31.4431.44
200 U13M Oh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.27 1.1Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury26.6724.21
229.69 1.1Thomas CovePBU13M1 Oxford City29.1927.89
330.64 1.1Jamie GarnerPBU13M2 Abingdon30.6230.62
431.22 1.1Bailie WellsPBU13M1Alex AhmetRadley31.2228.56
531.25 1.1Edward CarterPBU13M1 Radley28.728.7
631.39 1.1Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester30.925.1
200 U13M Oh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.98 -1.9Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City26.3524.5
230.28 -1.9Edward Betts U13M2 Abingdon29.3129.31
331.54 -1.9Fallou FayePBU13M1 Oxford City31.4431.44
432.43 -1.9Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley30.829.61
532.68 -1.9Thomas WhettonPBU13M1 Radley32.6832.68
632.77 -1.9Oliver Blanche U13M2 Witney30.730.7
200 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.85 -1.8Rebecca Jayne Miles SENW Tony Palman-BrownOxford City25.024.8
227.73 -1.8Marissa RobertsonSBU23W Paul NashWycombe27.7326.8
329.24 -1.8Michelle NowlandPBV35W  Radley28.8328.83
432.23 -1.8Michele Wakefield V50W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets30.8228.53
200 U20W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.23 -1.4Ebony Carr U20W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes24.4824.48
226.75 -1.4Anna Croft U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.225.7
327.74 -1.4Charlotte Bellamy U20W1 Wycombe26.626.6
200 U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.72 -3.0Abbey Anson U20W1Chris BazeleyBanbury26.625.53
227.01 -3.0Faith Brew U20W2Michael CottamRadley26.526.1
328.60 -3.0Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury27.627.0
428.98 -3.0Stephanie Mott U20W1Lorraine WaknellRadley28.2727.74
529.07 -3.0Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City28.3228.10
629.68 -3.0Sophia DaenenSBU20W1 Banbury29.6828.85
730.08 -3.0Katy BrabbinSBU20W2 Radley30.0828.0
200 U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61 -1.8Tyanna Dale U17W1Chris ZahVale of Aylesbury26.226.1
227.65 -1.8Olivia Saunders U17W1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes27.227.2
328.21 -1.8Sian Vico U17W1Michael MahoneyWycombe27.326.0
428.26 -1.8Jasmine VenthamPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs28.2628.26
528.52 -1.8Layo EduSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs27.827.8
628.84 -1.8Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes28.128.1
729.26 -1.8Lucy BaggettSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes29.2628.8
200 U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.32 -0.7Zoe PollockSBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City24.7524.75
225.33 -0.7Ella Turner U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City25.124.39
328.32 -0.7Kylah RowlandsSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley27.927.8
428.37 -0.7Leah Brown U17W2Alex AhmetRadley27.826.9
528.54 -0.7Ruby Parker U17W2 Oxford City28.427.10
630.10 -0.7Jessica WalterSBU17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City30.1028.96
200 U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.78 -2.6Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury27.7826.69
228.21 -2.6Amelia DaleyPBU15W2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon27.5027.50
328.64 -2.6Millie LowriePBU15W1 Wycombe28.6428.64
429.50 -2.6Molly Miller U15W2 Wycombe28.728.19
529.77 -2.6Isabelle JemidePBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs29.2529.25
630.06 -2.6Emma Hickman U15W1 Wycombe29.628.71
730.44 -2.6Morenike MajekodunmiPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs28.828.8
830.95 -2.6Lottie WarkcupPBU15W1Leanne WellingsWycombe30.2228.4
200 U15W B1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.97 -3.1Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury27.7826.69
229.24 -3.1Millie Lowrie U15W1 Wycombe28.6428.64
330.19 -3.1Emma Hickman U15W1 Wycombe29.628.71
430.42 -3.1Lottie WarkcupPBU15W1Leanne WellingsWycombe30.2228.4
530.59 -3.1Hannah Mabey U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury29.329.3
631.03 -3.1Toluwase AkerelePBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs31.0329.8
731.40 -3.1Carys WardPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.4029.95
200 U15W B2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.27 -0.4Amelia DaleyPBU15W2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon27.5027.50
229.25 -0.4Isabelle JemidePBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs29.2529.25
329.66 -0.4Molly Miller U15W2 Wycombe28.728.19
429.87 -0.4Morenike MajekodunmiPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs28.828.8
530.51 -0.4Aimee Smith U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.3730.37
631.90 -0.4Eleanor LivingstoneSBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs31.9031.55
732.80 -0.4Heidi Biltcliffe-GraySBU15W1 Silson32.8030.53
200 U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.05 -1.0Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City27.727.7
228.65 -1.0Marina SemplePBU15W1 Radley28.526.6
328.84 -1.0Temi FajemisinPBU15W2Daniel SawyersOxford City27.927.9
428.99 -1.0Chloe TaylorSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.7027.25
529.00 -1.0Matilda CarterSBU15W2 Radley28.228.2
629.08 -1.0Bea WoottenPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.426.5
729.08 -1.0Isobel Miller U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.328.3
829.36 -1.0Georgie BristowPBU15W1 Oxford City28.2026.87
200 U15W Oh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.70 -0.3Chloe TaylorSBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.7027.25
228.80 -0.3Marina SempleSBU15W1 Radley28.526.6
329.13 -0.3Isobel Miller U15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley28.328.3
429.35 -0.3Georgie BristowPBU15W1 Oxford City28.2026.87
529.97 -0.3Tegan ArmstrongPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.9729.97
630.35 -0.3Maisie Henman U15W1 Witney29.029.0
731.14 -0.3Emelina Darvell U15W2Michael HughesBanbury30.130.1
200 U15W Oh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.08 -1.3Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City27.727.7
229.15 -1.3Matilda CarterSBU15W2 Radley28.228.2
329.45 -1.3Emily Haines-Gray U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City28.6027.98
430.21 -1.3Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury29.028.0
530.32 -1.3Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney29.129.1
630.34 -1.3Annie SutcliffePBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs30.3427.42
731.77 -1.3Judith MorganPBU15W1 Abingdon31.7731.77
200 U15W Oh3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.55 -2.7Temi FajemisinPBU15W2Daniel SawyersOxford City27.927.9
230.15 -2.7Bea Wootten U15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City28.426.5
331.25 -2.7Alisha Williams U15W2Alex AhmetRadley30.5030.50
431.40 -2.7Leah HalseySBU15W2 Radley31.4031.22
532.16 -2.7Erin Fabri U15W1 Bicester30.129.03
632.21 -2.7Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury31.129.20
200 U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.20 -0.8Eleanor MayhewPBU13W2 Chiltern27.827.8
229.02 -0.8Cristina PoulsenSBU13W2David RandallWycombe29.0226.5
329.67 -0.8Mutunlayo MajekodunmiPBU13W2 Wycombe29.529.5
429.70 -0.8Anjolaoluwa AkerelePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs29.7027.5
530.46 -0.8Jessica ClokePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.4629.74
630.80 -0.8Mary DrewettPBU13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury30.027.73
731.84 -0.8Jemma ThomsonPBU13W1Peter GriffithsChiltern31.8426.63
200 U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.33 -1.6Topaz SamuelPBU13W2 Reading AC27.3927.32
229.15 -1.6Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley27.8426.4
329.81 -1.6Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City29.227.06
429.86 -1.6Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City29.8628.34
530.30 -1.6Georgina AshbyPBU13W2Michael DyerReading AC30.1428.27
631.48 -1.6Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City29.629.6
731.95 -1.6Eloise Hind U13W2Carl PinderRadley31.6825.8
832.48 -1.6Lily SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney32.1529.78
200 U13W Oh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.26 1.9Topaz SamuelPBU13W2 Reading AC27.3927.32
228.89 1.9Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley27.8426.4
329.63 1.9Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City29.227.06
431.68 1.9Eloise HindSBU13W2Carl PinderRadley31.6825.8
533.84 1.9Isobel KirbyPBU13W2 Witney33.8433.84
635.15 1.9Elizabeth McIntyrePBU13W2 Witney35.1532.55
200 U13W Oh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.09 -0.4Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City29.8628.34
230.14 -0.4Georgina AshbyPBU13W2Michael DyerReading AC30.1428.27
330.99 -0.4Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City29.629.6
432.15 -0.4Lily SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney32.1529.78
533.85 -0.4Lily BrabbinSBU13W1 Oxford City33.8529.5
635.19 -0.4Grace FindlayPBU13W2 Witney35.135.1
 
300 U15M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.17  Harrison Ian Reed U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes38.8838.88
240.51  Louis SilvesterPBU15M2 Wycombe39.938.41
342.55  Kiylen Nurse U15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes40.940.9
446.72  Solomon OlutayoSBU15M1 Wycombe46.7242.5
547.27  Cameron Blaza U15M1David RandallWycombe46.143.17
648.35  Ryan Rickards U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch47.2947.29
300 U15M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.88  Jack SpencerPBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton38.8838.88
241.60  Benjamin DavysPBU15M2 Abingdon40.140.1
342.33  Max NicollePBU15M2Nick TaylorBicester41.241.2
442.35  Freddie CunninghamPBU15M2 Great Milton42.3542.35
544.99  Louis EnskatPBU15M1 Oxford City44.142.0
647.40  Felix Green U15M1 Witney44.142.62
747.84  Aaron GloverSBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury47.8445.3
848.44  Edward JolliffePBU15M1 Bicester48.4447.4
300 U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.82  Jemima Copeman U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.1140.11
241.49  Scarlet StorrPBU17W2Michael MahoneyWycombe41.4941.49
342.12  Abigail Fitton U17W1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes40.7340.73
443.06  Grace Storr U17W2Michael MahoneyWycombe42.542.5
543.67  Ellie Krefting U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.8642.86
644.69  Sian Vico U17W1Michael MahoneyWycombe43.741.9
745.07  Sandie Pohlman U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham44.344.3
300 U17W Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.03  Jemima Copeman U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.1140.11
243.36  Grace Storr U17W2Michael MahoneyWycombe42.542.5
344.21  Ellie Krefting U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.8642.86
444.87  Sian Vico U17W1Michael MahoneyWycombe43.741.9
546.37  Anna Ustaran-AndereggSBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes45.545.5
300 U17W Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.18  Abigail Fitton U17W1Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes40.7340.73
244.14  Scarlet Storr U17W2Michael MahoneyWycombe41.4941.49
345.16  Sandie Pohlman U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham44.344.3
446.03  Abigail Hutchby U17W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.9942.90
300 U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.21  Ella TurnerPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City39.7639.76
242.84  Skye VerweyPBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes42.8441.9
345.88  Megan Baker U17W2 Radley45.044.7
447.95  Jessica WalterSBU17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City47.9546.73
548.50  Freya Gordon-JamesPBU17W1 Radley48.5048.50
300 U15W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.13  Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury43.142.72
243.45  Emily Sanderson U15W2Michael MahoneyWycombe43.243.2
344.13  Ella CareyPBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes44.1344.04
445.00  Charlotte Underwood U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes44.1542.82
546.68  Mei-Ya Lambert U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch46.145.80
647.32  Laura Williams U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern45.545.5
747.42  Hannah MabeySBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury47.046.7
300 U15W Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.07  Charlotte Underwood U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes44.1542.82
245.21  Ella Carey U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes44.1344.04
347.27  Laura Williams U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern45.545.5
449.23  Abby MasquelierPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.2349.23
549.60  Annabelle RuinetPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.6049.60
649.66  Madison GoodliffPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.6649.66
300 U15W Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.87  Lucy Perkins U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury43.142.72
244.49  Emily Sanderson U15W2Michael MahoneyWycombe43.243.2
346.12  Mei-Ya LambertPBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch46.145.80
447.21  Hannah MabeySBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury47.046.7
547.37  Lucy ChapmanPBU15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe47.3747.37
648.21  Ella GriffinSBU15W1Paul NashWycombe48.2145.25
300 U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.68  Daisy PalmerPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City44.6844.68
245.30  Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City45.3044.27
345.58  Marina SemplePBU15W1 Radley45.142.1
446.83  Maisie HenmanPBU15W1 Witney46.8346.83
547.81  Sharon KanuPBU15W1 Oxford City47.8147.81
648.69  Beth HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City48.646.01
749.29  Bryony StricklandSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City49.2947.14
849.91  Katie JeansPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City49.449.4
300 U15W Oh1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.82  Emily Haines-Gray U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City45.3044.27
247.72  Maisie Henman U15W1 Witney46.8346.83
348.95  Sharon KanuPBU15W1 Oxford City47.8147.81
452.46  Elizabeth Eskender U15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury50.950.7
553.07  Hannah JarrettSBU15W2 Witney53.0750.5
300 U15W Oh2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.16  Marina SemplePBU15W1 Radley45.142.1
246.44  Daisy Palmer U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City44.6844.68
349.95  Bryony Strickland U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City49.2947.14
449.98  Katie JeansPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City49.449.4
550.20  Beth Hunter U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City48.646.01
651.84  Emelina DarvellPBU15W2Michael HughesBanbury51.8451.84
 
400 SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.38  Jordan Layne U23M Michael MahoneyWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley48.7047.70
252.58  Adam MedcraftSBSENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.5850.04
352.59  Gareth Davies U23M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students50.9950.65
461.36  Roy Nelson V50M  Radley/Southern Counties Vets60.856.55
571.15  Graham WigginsSBV40M  Abingdon71.1564.1
400 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.39  Louis Southwell U20M1Claire TompsettHillingdon49.049.0
250.63  Tim Rogers U20M2Michael MahoneyWycombe49.749.7
352.69  Alexander Kotelawala U20M2Claire TompsettHillingdon51.250.33
453.38  George Glinski U20M3Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes51.351.06
553.99  Ben Layne U20M1Michael MahoneyWycombe52.452.2
655.25  William Ralston U20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury53.2253.22
759.19  Matthew LockSBU20M2 Witney59.1955.67
400 U17M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.80  Oliver HenryPBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes53.453.4
253.99  Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe53.9952.6
354.47  Olly Miller U17M1Panos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes53.0153.01
455.42  Brian SaylePBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes55.4255.42
400 U17M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.34  Sam NelsonPBU17M2Carl PinderRadley53.0450.57
253.37  Patrick WilsonSBU17M2 Oxford City53.3753.22
354.80  Rory SearPBU17M2Carl PinderRadley54.8054.66
458.83  Jack Judson U17M1 Oxford City56.456.4
560.69  Alexander Pennington U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon59.2859.28
400 SW O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.18  Alice BylesPBU20W Marcia MarriottOxford City58.1858.18
259.23  Faith BrewPBU20W Michael CottamRadley58.4358.0
360.34  Katie James SENW  Marshall Milton Keynes59.0658.50
461.90  Marissa RobertsonPBU23W Paul NashWycombe61.9061.90
563.99  Jess Anstice SENW Michael CottamRadley62.562.5
666.07  Stephanie Mott U20W Lorraine WaknellRadley64.1864.18
400 U20W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.40  Bronwen ReedPBU20W1Stephen BallVale of Aylesbury57.5555.37
259.38  Saskia Krefting U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.5258.52
360.27  Rhiannon Ward U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.9359.93
460.56  Lizzie AdamSBU20W2Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes60.5658.49
563.06  Clare CroomePBU20W2 Wycombe63.0663.06
666.34  Hannah Thear U20W2Steve PerkinChiltern59.659.6
766.66  Iona Roberts U20W1 Wycombe65.265.2
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.27  David ClarkSBU23M  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni2:00.281:57.08
22:03.44  Graham JonesPBSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.062:00.59
32:10.57  Nathan Nurse U23M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.882:05.92
42:15.43  Thomas Procter-Legg V35M Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:10.992:08.95
52:18.43  Stephen Herring V45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15
800 U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.66  Will Perkin U20M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:51.731:49.94
22:00.94  Adam Day U20M1Rodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.871:52.59
32:03.39  Okan OnaySBU20M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse/Abingdon2:03.392:01.3
42:04.19  Ewan ForsytheSBU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.581:59.58
52:04.33  Alex Miell-Ingram U20M3Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students2:00.001:58.64
62:07.56  William RalstonSBU20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:02.882:00.10
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6