Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
800 U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
72:08.36  Sebastian Mills U20M1Steve PerkinChiltern1:58.91:58.9
82:08.53  James MinterPBU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.912:04.91
92:09.84  Matthew LockPBU20M2 Witney2:09.842:09.84
800 U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.93  Dominic McDougall U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.61
22:01.25  Cameron Reid U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern1:57.041:52.42
32:02.88  Max Perry U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:01.141:57.30
42:08.26  Matthew Bird U17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.361:59.58
52:08.43  Jamie PughPBU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.76
62:08.81  James DowsettPBU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:03.05
72:14.14  Marcus Lovell U17M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76
800 U17M Bh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.38  Dominic McDougall U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.631:55.61
22:10.70  Marcus LovellSBU17M2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76
32:12.67  Thomas EwingPBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.62:10.6
42:14.09  Myles Caddell U17M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:06.22:04.42
52:19.72  Oliver Henry U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.42:11.4
800 U17M Bh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.91  Jamie Pugh U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.822:01.76
22:10.25  Cameron Reid U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern1:57.041:52.42
32:10.81  Brian Sayle U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.32:07.3
42:12.91  Galen ButlerPBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.662:05.35
52:13.23  Hal Burtenshaw U17M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:12.272:12.27
62:22.15  Marcus WaterhousePBU17M1 Wycombe2:22.152:18.40
800 U17M Bh3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.55  Matthew Bird U17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:03.361:59.58
22:08.62  James DowsettPBU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:03.05
32:08.70  Max Perry U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:01.141:57.30
42:18.72  Mike Day U17M2 Chiltern2:10.782:10.47
52:20.17  Cameron Hathaway-Enright U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:14.12:14.1
62:35.75  Tom Sharp U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.32:19.6
800 U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.60  Nick WiltshireSBU17M2Rob McKimReading AC2:01.602:00.54
22:08.27  Jake TaylorPBU17M2 Oxford City2:08.272:02.71
32:13.93  Alexander PenningtonPBU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:11.492:11.22
42:16.66  James WelshPBU17M1 Abingdon2:16.662:16.66
800 U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.57  Alex Aldred U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:02.921:54.98
22:08.96  Thomas Job U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:04.552:04.55
32:14.72  Jack SharpPBU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:05.70
42:17.99  Kiylen NursePBU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.56
52:19.92  Tom Hunter U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.32:04.8
62:27.62  Jacob SandersonPBU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:22.892:06.93
72:36.56  Zach Rahaman U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.102:29.67
82:41.16  Roux Kerr U15M2 Wycombe2:30.662:30.66
800 U15M Bh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.41  Jack Sharp U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.402:05.70
22:25.43  Tom Hunter U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.32:04.8
32:31.95  Zak FreelandPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.131:56.05
42:32.31  Aidan MurphySBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.032:19.35
52:32.33  Ben GreenPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.332:13.0
62:54.52  Dominic BowersPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:54.522:54.52
800 U15M Bh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.88  Kiylen NursePBU15M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.562:12.56
22:26.44  Thomas Job U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:04.552:04.55
32:28.08  Jacob SandersonPBU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:22.892:06.93
42:30.69  Harrison WestPBU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:30.692:30.69
52:31.56  Alex MitchellPBU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:28.52:18.11
62:38.42  Ryan Rickards U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:36.82:20.27
800 U15M Bh3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.18  Alex Aldred U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:02.921:54.98
22:30.10  Zach RahamanSBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.102:29.67
32:30.66  Roux KerrPBU15M2 Wycombe2:30.662:30.66
42:39.35  Will Perry-AdlamPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.352:39.35
52:41.10  Benjamin Jackson U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:36.002:14.70
62:42.02  James Carruthers U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:40.12:20.39
72:48.45  Alex KingsmanSBU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2:48.452:19.52
800 U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.70  Freddie CunninghamPBU15M2 Great Milton2:10.972:10.97
22:15.51  Max NicollePBU15M2Nick TaylorBicester2:09.222:02.0
32:16.71  Thomas MillerSBU15M2 Witney2:16.712:15.8
42:16.88  Ben CumberlandPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley2:16.882:04.16
52:17.19  Louis EnskatPBU15M1 Oxford City2:15.52:01.67
62:18.40  Ben DaviesPBU15M2 Oxford City2:17.82:05.0
72:21.06  Rowan Miell-Ingram U15M1Michael CottamRadley2:20.271:56.57
82:26.67  Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury2:20.92:07.2
92:32.70  William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon2:22.752:12.13
102:51.99  Benjy PegramPBU15M2 Abingdon2:51.992:51.99
800 U13M B1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.62  Freddie Higgins U13M1 Wycombe2:37.702:37.70
22:39.05  Ethan PerryPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:37.182:14.9
32:43.63  Rory Clark U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.612:41.61
42:44.87  Oliver Ewing U13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.922:33.92
52:49.00  Oakley Denson U13M1 Chiltern2:38.71:57.00
62:51.99  Pip KerrPBU13M1 Wycombe2:51.992:51.99
73:03.62  Benjamin Jones U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:44.032:18.66
83:23.44  Alistair Carey U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury3:19.23:19.2
800 U13M B2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.79  Roman HodgsonPBU13M2Philip OliverDeeside AAC/Colwyn Bay2:12.651:56.05
22:24.20  Matthew AldredPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:20.52:14.49
32:24.56  Cormac NisbetPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.562:19.97
42:25.24  Tom EmeryPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.332:20.05
52:30.48  Woody Jackson U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.72:17.86
62:32.09  Laurie Gawne U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.602:20.02
72:33.85  Teague EatonPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:33.852:33.85
82:39.41  Nathan McCormack U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.282:34.67
92:41.16  Finn Kerr U13M2 Wycombe2:37.42:37.4
800 U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.08  Henry ChannonPBU13M2 Oxford City2:16.081:59.12
22:28.57  Quinn Miell-Ingram U13M1Michael CottamRadley2:28.32:09.77
32:33.64  Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City2:33.642:33.64
42:33.82  Joe TorlagePBU13M1 Radley2:33.822:27.2
52:36.72  Freddie BowerSBU13M1 Radley2:36.722:29.59
62:44.25  Timmi KnaapenPBU13M2 Oxford City2:44.02:43.5
72:49.30  Thomas WhettonPBU13M1 Radley2:46.292:11.83
82:50.68  Bailie Wells U13M1Alex AhmetRadley2:47.92:47.9
92:54.47  Fallou Faye U13M1 Oxford City2:49.52:49.5
102:55.47  Oliver Blanche U13M2 Witney2:47.52:47.5
800 SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.60  Elle Roche SENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:19.032:15.92
22:28.34  Jess AnsticePBSENW Michael CottamRadley2:28.342:28.34
32:30.49  Steph Lawrie SENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed2:26.082:20.14
800 U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.69  Sophie BothamPBU20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:15.89
22:20.81  Faith BrewSBU20W2Michael CottamRadley2:20.812:18.19
32:23.21  Natasha TaylorSBU20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:22.052:19.90
42:25.44  Emma Mears U20W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.042:21.64
52:25.62  Lottie SiddlePBU20W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni2:25.622:22.8
62:29.59  Mimi Houlihan-BurnePBU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:29.592:29.59
72:32.98  Jessica Orr U20W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:31.172:31.17
82:35.61  Natalie Nurse U20W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.022:30.02
92:41.82  Lucy Rycroft U20W1Tom KingWhite Horse2:41.712:41.71
102:43.87  Hannah Thear U20W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:15.52:15.4
800 U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.18  Robyn WatkinsSBU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.32:16.3
22:20.64  Molly JonesPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.30
32:27.68  Cerys Vico U17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:19.72:16.27
42:30.62  Montana Edghill U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.622:17.85
52:37.45  Charlotte Cooke U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.73
62:37.47  Emma Styles U17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.11
72:37.82  Soraya Lockwood U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.142:26.75
82:53.44  Anna Ustaran-Anderegg U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.222:28.11
800 U17W Bh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.26  Soraya LockwoodSBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.142:26.75
22:33.98  Emma StylesPBU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:29.32:29.11
32:34.57  Robyn Watkins U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.32:16.3
42:36.08  Anna Ustaran-AndereggSBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.222:28.11
52:37.17  Francine Von FinckPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs2:31.62:31.6
62:38.51  Gemma Lee Milne U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.822:30.15
800 U17W Bh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.41  Molly Jones U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.30
22:25.44  Cerys Vico U17W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:19.72:16.27
32:27.80  Montana Edghill U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.622:17.85
42:34.43  Charlotte Cooke U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.73
52:39.07  Beth WelhamSBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:39.072:28.77
800 U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.54  Anabel Pozniak U17W2Michael CottamRadley2:18.862:18.52
22:28.53  Rachel Burton U17W1 Radley2:25.172:25.17
32:33.08  Skye Verwey U17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.162:27.49
42:40.37  Evie ScottPBU17W1 Radley2:40.372:40.37
52:48.61  Madeline Gorrell U17W1 Oxford City2:44.02:44.0
62:55.40  Hannah MottSBU17W1 Radley2:55.402:51.9
800 U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.73  Kirsten Stilwell U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:16.32:14.91
22:24.04  Ella Carey U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.37
32:24.22  Orla WilliamsPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:21.92:16.4
42:27.40  Hatty BellPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:27.222:27.22
52:28.09  Olivia CameronPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.352:23.35
62:30.60  Megan HarrisPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:26.922:26.92
72:33.38  Imogen King U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.472:24.99
82:41.43  Charlotte Underwood U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.04
800 U15W Bh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.71  Kirsten Stilwell U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:16.32:14.91
22:27.22  Hatty BellPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:27.222:27.22
32:27.48  Olivia CameronPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.352:23.35
42:33.15  Isabella WijsmanSBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:33.152:30.90
52:34.80  Lucy Perkins U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:23.42:23.4
62:42.38  Millie HughesSBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:38.492:38.49
72:43.47  Madeleine WoodPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:38.142:30.68
82:52.79  Alesha Patel U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:41.80
92:55.36  Heidi Biltcliffe-GrayPBU15W1 Silson2:55.362:55.36
800 U15W Bh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.92  Megan HarrisPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe2:26.922:26.92
22:27.15  Ella Carey U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:18.37
32:28.03  Imogen KingSBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.472:24.99
42:32.24  Laura WilliamsPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:32.242:32.24
52:36.85  Erin PittsPBU15W2 Chiltern2:36.852:36.85
62:39.77  Jinaan LockwoodPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:33.82:28.77
72:41.31  Millie CareyPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.992:26.15
82:51.50  Carlota Azagra TojarPBU15W1 Belgrave2:51.502:51.50
92:52.38  Alliayh Patel U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.81
800 U15W Bh3 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.02  Orla Williams U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:21.92:16.4
22:36.12  Charlotte Underwood U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:18.04
32:37.74  Tia Sinclair-LintonSBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.83
42:38.68  Alicia Bushell U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:36.42:24.15
52:43.37  Anna CuthbertPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:40.732:25.10
62:44.31  Chloe Munro U15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.62:35.8
72:45.44  Jodie Brogden U15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.42:40.4
82:51.19  Imogen CraftsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:51.192:51.19
92:55.88  Mia CaddellPBU15W1David RandallWycombe2:55.882:32.5
800 U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.26  Alex Scrivener U15W2Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs2:21.82:21.8
22:25.77  Daisy PalmerSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:20.262:15.91
32:26.94  Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.392:25.39
42:34.91  Millie Couzens U15W1Michael BurrellBicester2:32.932:32.1
52:37.23  Beth Hunter U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.22:17.20
62:38.41  Sharon KanuSBU15W1 Oxford City2:36.42:34.7
72:39.53  Katie Jeans U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.552:31.55
82:45.47  Izzie Jones U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.82:31.40
800 U15W Oh1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.74  Alex Scrivener U15W2Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs2:21.82:21.8
22:35.54  Beth HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.22:17.20
32:37.22  Sharon KanuSBU15W1 Oxford City2:36.42:34.7
42:38.04  Izzie JonesSBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.82:31.40
52:39.29  Bryony StricklandSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:39.292:37.19
62:39.43  Georgina HalfheadPBU15W1 Abingdon2:36.882:25.60
73:47.40  Elizabeth Anderson U15W1 Banbury3:13.82:53.3
800 U15W Oh2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.56  Daisy Palmer U15W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:20.262:15.91
22:32.32  Mieke Bedlington U15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.392:25.39
32:32.93  Millie CouzensSBU15W1Michael BurrellBicester2:32.932:32.1
42:35.36  Katie JeansPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.552:31.55
52:52.00  Felicity ClarkPBU15W2 Oxford City2:52.002:34.33
62:56.11  Hannah JarrettSBU15W2 Witney2:56.112:45.3
800 U13W B1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.04  Ouwafunto OlatokunPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:37.042:28.39
22:39.88  Matilda FirthSBU13W2 Wycombe2:39.882:36.1
32:42.94  Emily RobertsPBU13W2 Cookham2:40.542:40.54
42:51.54  Millie FreelandPBU13W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:22.58
52:51.68  Charlotte MunroSBU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.682:45.40
62:53.58  Madeleine Rae U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.272:37.84
72:57.31  Maddie Hughes U13W1Nick HughesChiltern2:52.312:27.67
82:59.05  Phoebe Miller U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:43.20
93:04.54  Emma CaddellSBU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe3:04.542:37.74
103:13.64  Ruby IllsleyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3:13.643:13.64
800 U13W B2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.43  Lily-Mae SmithPBU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:25.23
22:29.82  Holly HendersonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.852:17.76
32:30.80  Abbie HendersonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.112:18.44
42:37.17  Carys Arnold U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:34.112:29.16
52:38.65  Ella BothaPBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern2:38.652:23.78
62:39.49  Rosa WilliamsPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:39.492:35.10
72:41.54  Isla BrownSBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.812:30.9
82:42.19  Mary Drewett U13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury2:39.682:35.6
92:42.47  Alice BrownPBU13W2Nick HughesChiltern2:38.692:22.59
102:43.28  Hannah Ashby U13W1Nick HughesChiltern2:43.12:36.02
800 U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.13  Olivia MartinPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City2:31.482:22.77
22:35.52  Poppy EdwardsPBU13W2 Radley2:31.722:23.3
32:37.61  Kaela NelsonPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley2:34.082:29.8
42:40.04  Florence TuthillPBU13W2 Banbury2:37.962:22.1
52:43.58  Tilly WestbrookPBU13W2 Witney2:43.582:24.2
62:44.91  Imigin BowenPBU13W2 Oxford City2:44.912:44.91
72:48.58  Sophie DavisPBU13W1 Oxford City2:48.582:48.58
82:52.30  Lily Brabbin U13W1 Oxford City2:44.72:28.0
92:53.28  Lily SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney2:51.92:38.5
 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.68  Graham JonesPBSENM Di BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes4:11.34:09.24
24:16.53  David Clark U23M  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:09.263:57.65
34:22.04  Ben Upjohn U23M Paul KelseyOxford City4:17.034:17.03
44:24.25  Steven TuttleSBSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.254:09.86
54:45.18  Mark TyrrellSBV35M  Oxford City4:45.184:36.1
64:45.61  Steve Roberts SENM  Hillingdon AC  
74:53.75  Chris Prince V45M  Headington/Oxford City4:51.984:50.24
1500 SM O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.04  Nick Wiltshire U17M Rob McKimReading AC4:00.784:00.78
24:19.82  Benjamin West U17M Kyle BennettBicester4:06.013:40.82
34:21.97  Alex Miell-IngramSBU20M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.244:00.98
44:30.43  Adam EdePBU17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:18.814:01.93
54:41.85  Elias LawtonPBU17M  Abingdon4:37.544:37.54
64:42.51  Alexander PenningtonPBU17M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:42.514:26.16
74:43.71  Matthew LockPBU20M  Witney4:43.714:20.40
84:45.10  James WelshPBU17M  Abingdon4:45.104:45.10
94:53.19  Eric CugnetPBU20M Michael CottamWitney4:53.194:46.1
105:26.88  Tom GouldSBU20M  Bicester5:26.884:43.80
1500 U20M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.96  Alfred YabsleyPBU20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.463:54.24
24:03.01  Conrad WebberPBU20M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.593:54.54
34:11.10  George WheelerPBU20M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.973:55.31
44:11.38  Charles WheelerPBU20M3James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.713:49.27
54:21.02  Ewan Forsythe U20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:08.49
64:23.28  Harry CoxPBU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:23.283:54.9
74:24.04  Richard Slade U20M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:18.844:08.52
84:26.74  James Minter U20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.794:14.79
1500 U17M B1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.25  Tommy DaviesPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:16.984:11.1
24:41.79  Mintu Sidhu U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.314:04.47
34:43.56  Galen Butler U17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.544:15.09
44:43.79  Finlay GibbsPBU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.224:18.56
54:44.03  Boris GurneyPBU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.024:40.02
64:49.23  Cameron Hathaway-EnrightPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:49.234:49.23
74:50.69  Tom SharpSBU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:50.694:44.19
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6