Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
1500 U17M B1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
84:55.60  Edward WatsonPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:55.604:50.27
95:10.26  Pele GreenallPBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.265:10.26
1500 U17M B2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.34  Jack MeijerPBU17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes3:59.023:44.05
24:11.78  Dominic McDougall U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.743:58.73
34:18.20  Max Perry U17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:04.334:02.42
44:20.98  Cameron ReidPBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:14.143:57.82
54:21.90  Ben LindarsPBU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.43
64:22.39  Finn BellPBU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:18.614:12.7
74:25.30  James Dowsett U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:17.79
84:39.08  Myles Caddell U17M1Michael TaylorWycombe4:20.784:14.94
94:48.62  Findlay DyerSBU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:48.624:08.59
105:00.93  Joe Styles U17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe4:38.14:33.91
1500 U15M B1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.09  Harry LeggPBU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.464:43.94
25:00.65  Harrison West U15M1Michael TaylorWycombe4:45.24:45.2
35:08.76  Thomas FellPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:08.765:08.76
45:11.36  Ben GreenPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:11.364:59.34
55:12.95  Matthew Clifford U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:10.914:37.88
65:13.72  James PalmerPBU15M1Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.724:39.8
75:15.88  Benjamin Jackson U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.114:31.43
85:16.65  Joe DayPBU15M2 Chiltern5:10.714:45.80
95:16.65  Freddie TaylorSBU15M1 Bicester5:14.94:47.85
1500 U15M B2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.68  Angus Williams U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:11.04:00.53
24:31.25  Alex Aldred U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:19.594:06.78
34:42.96  Leo FreelandPBU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.573:53.34
44:48.14  Jack Sharp U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:23.8
54:57.64  Louis Peterson U15M1George HarrisonChiltern4:42.064:11.75
65:02.62  Jack RoseSBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.624:18.37
75:03.77  Tomas Billenness U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:45.5
85:04.59  James WatsonPBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:04.595:04.59
95:04.96  Aidan MurphySBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.794:45.9
1500 U15M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.89  Ben DaviesPBU15M2 Oxford City4:35.724:20.01
24:39.26  Ben CumberlandPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley4:32.14:17.3
34:39.57  Max NicollePBU15M2Nick TaylorBicester4:31.73:57.45
44:41.58  Freddie CunninghamPBU15M2 Great Milton4:41.584:41.58
54:48.43  Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley4:40.183:54.47
64:54.18  Angus PollockPBU15M2 Banbury4:54.184:46.53
75:01.45  Simon DaenenSBU15M2 Banbury5:01.454:20.6
85:03.98  Kie Francis U15M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:45.364:17.3
95:07.64  Cameron King U15M2 Radley5:04.75:04.7
105:09.54  Sean LockPBU15M1 Bicester5:09.545:06.5
115:25.72  Jasper BellSBU15M1 Banbury5:15.15:15.1
125:28.61  Roan Stillion U15M1 Radley5:17.95:17.9
1500 U13M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.25  Woody Jackson U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.734:43.5
24:55.40  Cormac Nisbet U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:47.024:33.8
34:57.28  Matthew Aldred U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:53.54:39.4
45:01.10  Tom Emery U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.64:15.12
55:02.32  Teague EatonPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:02.325:02.32
65:04.93  Laurie GawneSBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern5:04.934:35.56
75:14.26  Harry RosePBU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.714:19.98
85:25.15  Jack Ratcliffe U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.225:13.22
95:25.97  Nathan McCormackPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:25.975:25.97
105:29.67  Oliver LayfieldPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.675:29.67
115:31.57  James Conquest U13M1 Silson5:20.135:20.13
125:40.83  Freddie Kane U13M1 Vale of Aylesbury5:35.45:35.4
135:44.47  Harry Holbrook U13M1 Wycombe5:33.095:33.09
145:45.20  Alex HodsonSBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:45.204:50.1
155:47.68  Pip Kerr U13M1 Wycombe5:41.885:41.88
165:52.15  Ewan MillarPBU13M2 Wycombe5:52.155:52.15
175:53.67  Harry NealPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:53.675:53.67
1500 U13M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.69  Henry Channon U13M2 Oxford City4:44.74:15.9
24:58.97  William D'ArcyPBU13M2 Radley4:56.34:18.8
34:59.44  Quinn Miell-Ingram U13M1Michael CottamRadley4:52.244:14.65
45:03.94  Henry PollockPBU13M2 Banbury5:03.944:52.8
55:09.96  Johnny JamesPBU13M2 Radley5:00.14:20.4
65:16.24  Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City5:16.245:16.24
75:18.49  Freddie Jones U13M1 Oxford City5:16.744:55.6
85:20.82  Freddie Bower U13M1 Radley5:20.45:01.36
95:23.03  Sebastian Lawton U13M2 Abingdon5:14.735:14.73
105:24.51  Felix SalmonPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury/Oxford City5:24.515:24.51
115:34.74  Archie Street U13M1 Banbury5:33.84:27.77
125:35.16  Euan StillionPBU13M2 Radley5:35.165:35.16
135:37.44  Thomas WhettonPBU13M1 Radley5:37.444:21.69
145:47.60  Jacob Martin U13M1 Witney5:35.05:35.0
1500 SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.84  Elle Roche SENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:30.77
24:56.79  Sophie Botham U20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.834:43.83
14:56.94  Sarah Lackman SENW  Abingdon4:47.34:47.3
34:59.76  Steph Lawrie SENW Nick TaylorVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Ed4:54.194:45.52
25:01.47  Fiona BunnSBU20W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:01.474:46.76
45:04.42  Emma Mears U20W James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.434:52.43
35:05.35  Lauren Herrington U23W Paul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London4:51.44:51.4
55:06.58  Charlotte MoysePBU20W James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.554:54.55
45:06.91  Anabel Pozniak U17W Michael CottamRadley4:53.644:53.64
55:08.24  Sarah Davies V40W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:01.34:56.28
65:08.68  Rachel BurtonPBU17W  Radley4:58.94:58.9
65:18.75  Lizzie Barraclough U20W Steve PerkinChiltern5:03.045:03.04
75:20.25  Natasha Taylor U20W Richard ClaessensWycombe4:52.244:50.0
85:23.65  Jessica Orr U20W Steve PerkinChiltern5:12.55:06.6
75:26.76  Katharine Harris U17W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:24.45:15.51
95:37.37  Megan StylesSBU20W Richard ClaessensWycombe5:37.375:09.12
85:54.36  Eleanor BackhousePBU20W Michael CottamRadley5:54.365:54.36
96:14.27  Hannah Mott U17W  Radley5:58.945:58.94
1500 U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.44  Kitty Shepherd-CrossSBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury/Newbury4:35.544:35.54
24:47.65  Phoebe Anderson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.254:26.63
34:52.78  Molly Jones U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.34:42.38
44:59.38  Robyn Watkins U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.734:51.73
55:02.43  Morgan HansonSBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.694:51.92
65:02.79  Katie ThompsonPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.795:02.79
75:10.10  Montana EdghillSBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.64:55.5
85:11.87  Holly Jamieson U17W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.155:06.22
95:15.39  Enya Deysel U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.734:58.09
105:26.34  Soraya Lockwood U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:23.65:12.22
115:31.26  Emma StylesSBU17W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:21.485:18.79
125:35.95  Gemma Lee Milne U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.855:17.85
135:37.22  Beth WelhamSBU17W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:37.225:10.3
145:41.90  Libby Herdman-Smith U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.165:20.16
1500 U15W B1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.82  Isabella WijsmanPBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:10.25:03.74
25:21.33  Anna CuthbertPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:21.334:55.59
35:23.00  Millie HughesSBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:23.005:18.67
45:28.27  Tia Sinclair-Linton U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.615:20.61
55:28.59  Chloe MunroPBU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.95:24.9
65:29.54  Millie CareyPBU15W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:18.17
75:31.78  Jodie BrogdenPBU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:31.785:19.61
85:49.19  Nicole WhittlePBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:49.195:41.39
95:55.74  Lily SandebergSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch5:55.745:43.79
106:05.53  Felicite Baroudel U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
116:14.64  Amelia HowiePBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs6:14.646:14.64
1500 U15W B2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.22  Kirsten Stilwell U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:30.56
25:00.25  Orla Williams U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.94:37.29
35:04.27  Imogen KingPBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:47.25
45:04.42  Olivia CameronPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.764:51.76
55:06.43  Emily JohnstonPBU15W2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury5:05.45:02.72
65:09.60  Megan HarrisPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:07.45:06.15
75:14.41  Jinaan LockwoodPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:12.15:07.5
85:17.15  Ella Carey U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.74:56.97
95:17.37  Hatty Bell U15W2Michael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
105:18.06  Alicia BushellPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.064:59.65
115:59.83  Ellen CooperPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:59.834:55.97
1500 U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.86  Alex ScrivenerPBU15W2Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs4:51.864:48.2
24:59.22  Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:54.234:54.23
35:15.95  Daisy PalmerSBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City4:58.314:50.0
45:21.31  Hermione Jewell U15W2 Radley5:14.45:06.3
55:22.14  Georgina HalfheadPBU15W1 Abingdon5:17.945:13.60
65:22.69  Holly HunterPBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:11.725:11.72
75:22.75  Alessandra PrincePBU15W1Paul KelseyOxford City5:17.75:17.7
85:32.50  Izzie JonesSBU15W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:31.405:20.34
95:49.23  Harriet HowardPBU15W1 Witney5:49.235:42.8
106:10.25  Felicity ClarkPBU15W2 Oxford City6:10.256:10.25
1500 U13W B1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.60  Matilda FirthPBU13W2 Wycombe5:28.605:22.08
25:35.39  Ouwafunto OlatokunPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:35.395:35.39
35:37.55  Daisy Yabsley U13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:24.575:12.33
45:46.44  Charlotte MunroSBU13W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:46.445:07.59
55:46.53  Nikki Kay U13W2Sharon Edghill 5:43.95:38.31
65:50.06  Amelie BrindlePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.065:50.06
75:51.31  Eleanor ShieldSBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern5:51.315:08.69
85:56.67  Jessica Kempton U13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes5:41.55:26.3
96:01.38  Maddie Hughes U13W1Nick HughesChiltern5:38.554:44.78
1500 U13W B2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.31  Abbie HendersonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.154:51.8
25:15.31  Holly HendersonPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:11.204:49.25
35:17.64  Lily-Mae Smith U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:10.15:06.14
45:24.78  Rosa Williams U13W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:18.005:14.58
55:27.78  Hannah AshbyPBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern5:27.785:11.60
65:28.95  Ella Botha U13W1Nick HughesChiltern5:14.534:47.37
75:37.91  Mary DrewettPBU13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury5:37.915:37.91
85:38.19  Annabel Sanders U13W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:35.95:32.92
95:38.51  Ella Nash U13W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:36.25:36.2
1500 U13W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.74  Olivia Martin U13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City4:56.434:39.62
25:16.05  Clover De JongePBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City5:07.015:07.01
35:35.40  Georgia Usher U13W2 Bicester5:23.55:23.5
45:39.88  Tilly LainchburyPBU13W1 Banbury5:39.885:08.6
56:03.87  Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester5:49.25:49.2
67:11.58  Rebecca McIntyrePBU13W1 Witney7:11.587:11.58
 
70HU13W U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65 -0.5Isla Brown U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1312.13
213.18 -0.5Mutunlayo MajekodunmiPBU13W2 Wycombe13.1813.18
313.36 -0.5Anjolaoluwa AkerelePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs13.3613.36
413.37 -0.5Jamie OjoPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs13.3713.37
513.48 -0.5Ruby IllsleyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.4813.48
615.43 -0.5Olivia MalpassPBU13W2 Wycombe15.4315.43
715.59 -0.5Iona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury14.214.2
70HU13W U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.03w2.7Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City12.0312.03
212.20w2.7Eloise HindPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley11.911.9
312.57w2.7Maisie WestbrookPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.911.9
412.76w2.7Olivia BartonPBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City12.7612.76
513.12w2.7Tilly WestbrookPBU13W2 Witney12.812.8
613.24w2.7Kaela NelsonPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley13.2413.24
713.70w2.7Annie BuckinghamPBU13W2 Radley13.7013.70
814.63w2.7Lily Sherwood U13W2 Witney14.314.3
914.95w2.7Sophie DavisPBU13W1 Oxford City14.9514.95
 
75HU13M U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.58w2.1Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Wycombe12.9612.96
215.11w2.1Oscar MabonPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.3914.39
315.75w2.1Charlie Hannon U13M2 Wycombe15.315.3
415.86w2.1Elliot Marston U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5814.58
516.86w2.1Andrew Partridge U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury16.616.6
619.26w2.1Alistair CareyPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury19.2617.56
75HU13M U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.88 1.0Samuel Rayson U13M2Michael BurrellBicester12.912.9
214.88 1.0Oliver Blanche U13M2 Witney14.514.5
314.95 1.0Thomas CovePBU13M1 Oxford City14.9514.95
415.83 1.0Edward Carter U13M1 Radley14.514.5
515.89 1.0Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City15.8915.89
616.26 1.0Michael CadlePBU13M2 Bicester15.715.7
719.95 1.0Jonathan Davies U13M1 Oxford City16.416.10
 
75HU15W U15W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 -1.2Abby MasquelierPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1211.36
212.61 -1.2Lateefah Agberemi U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.3312.11
312.64 -1.2Lily HoltPBU15W2 Chiltern12.312.3
412.73 -1.2Ella GriffinPBU15W1Paul NashWycombe12.5012.3
513.31 -1.2Annabelle RuinetPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8812.88
613.32 -1.2Jemima HayPBU15W1Brian HopkinsWycombe12.912.0
713.45 -1.2Millie LowriePBU15W1 Wycombe13.112.8
813.50 -1.2Mei-Ya Lambert U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch13.113.1
75HU15W U15W Bh1 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50 -0.1Ella GriffinPBU15W1Paul NashWycombe12.5012.3
212.51 -0.1Lily HoltPBU15W2 Chiltern12.312.3
312.60 -0.1Lateefah Agberemi U15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.3312.11
413.13 -0.1Annabelle RuinetPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8812.88
514.10 -0.1Mia SomanPBU15W2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes14.1014.10
614.15 -0.1Eva DurandPBU15W1Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes14.1514.15
714.21 -0.1Fasinro Morenike U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
815.13 -0.1Ellie LothianPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.613.6
75HU15W U15W Bh2 (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59 0.6Abby Masquelier U15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1211.36
213.36 0.6Millie LowriePBU15W1 Wycombe13.112.8
313.53 0.6Mei-Ya Lambert U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch13.113.1
413.53 0.6Jemima HayPBU15W1Brian HopkinsWycombe12.912.0
513.65 0.6Madeline PointsSBU17W3 Buckinghamshire Schs13.6513.49
613.70 0.6Nicola BirdPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.7013.70
714.48 0.6Elize ChappellPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.4814.48
817.20 0.6Izzy Thompson U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.816.5
75HU15W U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 0.3Tegan ArmstrongPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.7
212.45 0.3Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.012.0
312.79 0.3Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury12.111.5
413.29 0.3Georgie Bristow U15W1 Oxford City12.511.73
513.31 0.3Annie SutcliffePBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs13.212.6
613.78 0.3Sophie HowiePBU15W1 Banbury13.713.7
713.94 0.3Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton13.913.20
815.23 0.3Erin McMillan U15W1 Radley13.913.9
 
80HU15M U15M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93 -0.1Jack SpencerPBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton11.9311.93
212.89 -0.1Tom Mawanga U15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes11.9711.97
313.10 -0.1Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury12.711.77
413.21 -0.1Christian Grint U15M2 Chiltern13.113.1
513.25 -0.1Hamish McGarviePBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes12.1912.19
613.76 -0.1Theodore Williams U15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.3113.31
 
80HU17W U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53 -0.5Temi Ojora U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
213.59 -0.5Hannah WeatherleyPBU17W1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.513.5
314.23 -0.5Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes13.613.6
414.23 -0.5Jasmine Presho U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.513.4
80HU17W U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.73 0.3Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City11.3411.34
213.12 0.3Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley12.712.7
313.28 0.3Victoria HarteSBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley13.2813.2
413.35 0.3Kylah RowlandsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley13.1913.19
516.84 0.3Hannah Mott U17W1 Radley15.315.3
 
100HW SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18 -1.1Jessica Hunter U23W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.4213.30
215.59 -1.1Sophie Seger U20W Marcia MarriottOxford City15.2215.22
316.39 -1.1Elena BilslandSBU20W Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.815.27
417.72 -1.1Sophia DaenenPBU20W  Banbury16.916.9
518.13 -1.1Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni17.117.1
618.28 -1.1Helen DubberPBU20W Chris BazeleyBanbury18.1818.18
 
110H SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.97 -1.4Aidan Whiting U23M Marcia MarriottOxford City16.316.2
-DQ  Michael Louise SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.6815.55
 
110HU20M U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.52 -1.4Oliver Stacey U20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.9914.99
 
300HW U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.64  Scarlet Storr U17W2Michael MahoneyWycombe47.3247.32
248.86  Victoria Harte U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley48.648.6
349.14  Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley47.9947.99
450.52  Morgan Hanson U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.749.7
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6