Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
300HW U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
551.62  Megan Baker U17W2 Radley50.950.0
654.63  Hannah Weatherley U17W1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes52.452.4
759.81  Hannah MottPBU17W1 Radley59.8159.81
 
400H U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.97  Harry NewPBU20M1Carl PinderRadley57.9757.97
258.86  Blake Strickland-BennettSBU20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.8957.36
372.10  Matthew LockPBU20M2 Witney72.1072.10
 
400HU17M U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.98  Alexander PenningtonPBU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon67.9867.98
 
400HW SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.82  Alice BylesPBU20W Marcia MarriottOxford City60.5960.59
263.66  Anna CroftPBU20W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow62.3462.34
373.72  Isobel Bach U20W  Marshall Milton Keynes71.871.8
475.20  Katy BrabbinSBU20W  Radley74.3770.01
 
HJ U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Robert Lewis U20M1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.881.96
HJ U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Keiran Finch U20M2Michael BurrellBicester1.701.70
HJ U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Kam-Cheung LambertSBU17M1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.751.80
HJ U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Tom Couzens U17M1Michael BurrellBicester1.601.60
HJ U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Solomon OlutayoPBU15M1 Wycombe1.301.40
HJ U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61  Alex Ighofose U15M2 Abingdon/Oxford City1.701.70
21.58  Jack Spencer U15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton1.601.60
31.49  Christopher CharlesPBU15M1 Banbury1.491.60
HJ U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25  Elliot MarstonSBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.301.45
21.20  Oscar Mabon U13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.40
31.15  Oakley DensonPBU13M1 Chiltern1.151.15
HJ U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Edward BettsSBU13M2 Abingdon1.351.55
2=1.30  Archie Street U13M1 Banbury1.401.65
2=1.30  Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester1.401.77
4=1.15  Thomas Cove U13M1 Oxford City1.251.30
4=1.15  Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester1.301.40
61.15  Fallou Faye U13M1 Oxford City1.251.35
71.10  Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley1.201.20
HJ U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.681.68
21.50  Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.561.60
HJ U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68  Temi Ojora U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.771.80
21.45  Francine Von FinckSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs1.451.47
-NH  Soraya Lockwood U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern1.251.35
HJ U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50  Kylah RowlandsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.541.54
21.50  Evie HawkinsPBU17W2 Banbury1.501.50
31.40  Skye VerweyPBU17W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1.401.40
41.35  Megan WoodleyPBU17W1 Radley1.351.35
51.35  Emma Parker U17W2 Oxford City1.401.50
HJ U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.57  Lily Holt U15W2 Chiltern1.621.70
21.40  Ella Weaver U15W2 Watford1.551.55
4=1.35  Amber-Eve TottlePBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury1.351.40
4=1.35  Ellie LothianPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.35
31.35  Mei-Ya Lambert U15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch1.401.40
61.35  Fasinro Morenike U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
71.30  Annabelle Ruinet U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.351.40
81.25  Elize Chappell U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes1.301.35
91.25  Lottie Warkcup U15W1Leanne WellingsWycombe1.301.35
HJ U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Francesca PowellPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.561.56
21.45  Gabriella ScottingPBU15W2Paul KelseyOxford City1.451.50
31.35  Tegan Armstrong U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury1.451.45
41.30  Sophie HowiePBU15W1 Banbury1.351.35
51.20  Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney1.291.33
HJ U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.361.36
21.30  Anjolaoluwa AkerelePBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs1.301.30
31.25  Jamie OjoPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs1.251.25
41.20  Ouwafunto OlatokunPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming1.201.20
HJ U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46  Maisie WestbrookPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.461.55
21.43  Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City1.451.50
31.25  Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC1.381.38
41.20  Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City1.301.42
51.15  Georgia Usher U13W2 Bicester1.251.35
 
PV SM O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.15  Pete Stepney V55M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets2.602.80
PV U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.25  Tim PenleyPBU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes2.504.00
-NH  Alexander Presho U15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.402.40
PV U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.40  Jack Spencer U15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton2.502.50
PV U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-NH  Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.902.10
PV U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.21  Jasmine PreshoPBU17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.213.60
22.55  Kaliska Nowers U17W1Richard HumbyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.713.60
PV U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Victoria Harte U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley2.603.00
PV U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Mia Soman U15W2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes2.102.70
PV U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.15  Daisy Weiser U15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC2.302.90
21.65  Elizabeth EskenderSBU15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury1.651.90
31.60  Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton1.603.00
 
LJ SM O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.65  Aidan Whiting U23M Marcia MarriottOxford City6.106.10
23.57  Richard Halsey V50M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.633.91
33.41  Graham WigginsSBV40M  Abingdon3.414.14
LJ U13M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63  Rhys Thomas Jordan U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.035.55
24.54  Corbin AtterburyPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury4.834.83
34.41  Riley EmeryPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.414.41
44.30  Elliot MarstonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.305.49
54.29  William MayhewPBU13M2 Chiltern4.294.29
63.90  Thomas ChalmersSBU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.904.11
73.83  Monty GurneyPBU13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.833.83
83.79  Nolu OmotayoPBU13M1 Oxford City4.124.16
93.63  Oscar MabonPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.633.63
103.45  Nathan McCormackPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.453.45
113.12  Mackenzie LothianPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.123.12
122.98  Pip KerrPBU13M1 Wycombe2.982.98
LJ U13M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23  Samuel RaysonSBU13M2Michael BurrellBicester4.336.03
24.05  Archie Jones U13M2 Banbury4.775.37
34.04  Moses Sadler U13M2 Oxford City4.625.10
44.00  Edward Betts U13M2 Abingdon4.054.41
53.96  Samuel Swadling U13M2 Radley4.034.27
63.90  Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester4.265.60
73.88  Kieran Bowsher U13M1 Witney4.344.34
83.82  Sam Duffield U13M1 Witney3.994.22
93.69  Freddie JonesPBU13M1 Oxford City4.044.12
103.68  Lewis CurriePBU13M1 Oxford City3.683.71
113.66  Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester3.735.03
123.62  Jamie GarnerSBU13M2 Abingdon3.673.80
133.59  Bailie Wells U13M1Alex AhmetRadley4.034.73
143.56  Gospel KanuSBU13M1 Oxford City3.564.28
153.54  Thomas Cove U13M1 Oxford City3.864.32
162.97  Jacob MartinPBU13M1 Witney3.233.23
172.76  Matthew DaenenSBU13M1Felicity DawesBanbury2.762.79
LJ SW B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74  Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni5.035.03
24.66  Tobi Ojora U23W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.175.33
LJ SW O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14  Emily Benfield U23W Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.484.67
23.92  Kirsty Tanner V40W  Witney/Radley/Southern Counties Vets3.984.29
33.28  Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18
43.17  Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney3.173.54
LJ U20W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60  Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury5.175.24
24.49  Amberley Vircavs U20W1 Oxford City4.854.85
34.38  Sophia Daenen U20W1 Banbury4.534.53
LJ U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07  Temi Ojora U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.615.96
25.00  Francesca Macleod U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.255.25
34.54  Ellie Krefting U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.904.90
44.54  Tamzin Hill U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.06
54.49  Amber EvansSBU17W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4.494.71
64.32  Lola CanauxPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.324.32
LJ U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14  Zoe Pollock U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.495.49
24.62  Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley5.075.07
34.62  Evie Hawkins U17W2 Banbury4.825.01
44.59  Charlotte Jonkers U17W2 Maidenhead/Oxford City4.984.98
54.53  Victoria Harte U17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley4.694.69
64.27  Jessica Walter U17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City4.705.05
74.20  Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley4.864.86
84.05  Megan Baker U17W2 Radley4.514.51
93.86  Ruby ParkerSBU17W2 Oxford City3.864.50
103.33  Megan Woodley U17W1 Radley3.463.46
LJ U13W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.86  Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.974.01
23.51  Mary DrewettPBU13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury4.194.83
33.42  Gabi Riley U13W1 Chiltern4.084.33
43.37  Amelie BrindlePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.623.62
53.30  Jemma Thomson U13W1Peter GriffithsChiltern3.964.32
63.18  Iona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.753.96
73.14  Jamie OjoPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.143.14
82.89  Amy Hogbin U13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.203.47
92.84  Isobel CuddyPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2.842.84
LJ U13W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.32  Natalya KellerPBU13W2 Oxford City4.324.32
24.27  Imigin Bowen U13W2 Oxford City4.634.63
34.16  Kaela Nelson U13W2Carl PinderRadley4.394.71
44.14  Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC4.554.89
53.90  Olivia Barton U13W2Ashley BartonOxford City4.435.29
63.83  Olivia MartinSBU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City3.833.86
73.79  Maisie WestbrookPBU13W2Marcia MarriottOxford City3.793.87
83.73  Chantal BornPBU13W2 Reading AC3.733.73
93.66  Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester3.934.26
103.65  Lily SherwoodPBU13W2 Witney3.714.33
113.61  Charlotte KavanaghSBU13W1 Bicester3.614.40
123.58  Florence TuthillPBU13W2 Banbury3.733.73
133.58  Abi StarkeyPBU13W2 Bicester3.583.58
143.43  Tilly Lay U13W2 Radley3.553.55
153.43  Freya Halsall U13W1 Abingdon3.574.36
163.34  Annabel TannerPBU13W1Richard ClaessensWycombe3.343.34
173.30  Isobel KirbySBU13W2 Witney3.303.31
183.30  Edie Herbert U13W1 Witney3.363.89
193.23  Tilly Lainchbury U13W1 Banbury3.683.71
203.16  Isla BohannonSBU13W1 Bicester3.163.98
213.00  Scarlett Henman U13W2 Witney3.033.93
223.00  Anna JolliffePBU13W1 Bicester3.283.41
232.94  Grace Findlay U13W2 Witney2.992.99
242.91  Elizabeth McIntyre U13W2 Witney3.123.72
LJ U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62  James Mottram U20M2Ian RobertsMarshall Milton Keynes5.915.94
25.49  Campbell Williams U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury6.266.26
LJ U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31  Connor WilceSBU20M2Michael BurrellBicester5.315.72
25.13  Keiran Finch U20M2Michael BurrellBicester5.425.57
LJ U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88  Ethan WiltshireSBU17M1Jake AweMarshall Milton Keynes5.886.15
25.45  Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe5.696.19
34.91  Samuel Turner-O'Toole U17M1 Chiltern5.325.32
44.51  Felix Hale U17M1Jamie ShepardChiltern5.165.16
54.49  Marcus WaterhousePBU17M1 Wycombe4.494.49
LJ U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.09  Charlie Yates U17M2Ian RobertsBanbury6.486.48
24.43  Tom Couzens U17M1Michael BurrellBicester5.075.07
LJ U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20  Hamish McGarviePBU15M2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.655.80
25.11  Oliver AyresPBU15M2 Chiltern5.265.51
35.07  Callum NearyPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.515.71
44.21  Ryan RickardsPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch4.214.21
53.92  Nicholas Mitchell U15M1Michael TaylorWycombe4.134.13
63.85  Aidan MurphyPBU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3.853.85
LJ U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49  Jack SpencerPBU15M2Pat ReadGreat Milton5.495.49
25.02  Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury5.256.11
34.82  Benjamin DavysPBU15M2 Abingdon4.825.06
44.75  Oliver ClampPBU15M1 Banbury5.055.09
54.74  Theodore WilliamsPBU15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley5.055.05
64.29  Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury4.294.63
74.14  Ben CumberlandPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley4.144.14
LJ U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.89  Jemima HayPBU15W1Brian HopkinsWycombe4.955.54
24.78  Lucy Perkins U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.935.19
34.75  Lateefah AgberemiSBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.775.30
44.57  Amelia Daley U15W2Courtney ClarkeHillingdon5.155.57
54.29  Madeline PointsPBU17W3 Buckinghamshire Schs4.294.29
64.21  Arabella MensahPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.214.21
74.04  Elize Chappell U15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.164.16
83.84  Morenike MajekodunmiPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.844.26
93.83  Isabelle Jemide U15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.024.42
103.66  Izzy ThompsonPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.663.73
113.64  Mia Soman U15W2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes3.994.21
123.45  Aimee SmithPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.453.45
133.21  Emma HickmanSBU15W1 Wycombe3.213.37
LJ U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49  Tegan ArmstrongPBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury4.495.11
24.39  Daisy Weiser U15W1George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.704.74
34.32  Temi Fajemisin U15W2Daniel SawyersOxford City4.734.98
44.17  Annie Sutcliffe U15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs4.345.14
53.97  Matilda CarterPBU15W2 Radley4.104.21
63.91  Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury3.914.37
73.88  Isobel MillerPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeRadley3.883.88
83.77  Alisha WilliamsSBU15W2Alex AhmetRadley3.773.80
93.73  Leah HalseySBU15W2 Radley3.884.10
103.65  Erin FabriPBU15W1 Bicester4.034.44
113.56  Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton3.724.49
123.53  Emily Haines-Gray U15W1Paul KelseyOxford City4.024.38
133.52  Holly FieldSBU15W1 Witney3.524.03
143.32  Maisie Henman U15W1 Witney3.533.84
153.26  Elizabeth AndersonSBU15W1 Banbury3.263.70
 
TJ SM B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18  Chuko CribbSBSENM Keith FlemingMarshall Milton Keynes15.3315.48
214.49  Robert Sutherland U23M Keith FlemingWycombe/King's College London/Blackheath & Bromley14.8614.99
TJ U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27  James Mottram U20M2Ian RobertsMarshall Milton Keynes11.6611.75
TJ U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.50  Blake Strickland-BennettSBU20M1Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5011.80
211.10  Matthew Hall U20M1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.4112.25
311.02  Connor WilceSBU20M2Michael BurrellBicester11.0212.46
TJ U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55  Samuel Turner-O'ToolePBU17M1 Chiltern12.5512.55
TJ U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24  Charlie Yates U17M2Ian RobertsBanbury12.6212.62
210.50  Alexander Pennington U17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon10.5411.33
310.30  Tom CouzensPBU17M1Michael BurrellBicester10.3010.30
TJ SW B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.06  Lisa FitzpatrickPBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni10.1610.23
29.73  Tobi OjoraSBU23W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.7310.29
TJ SW O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.21  Kirsty TannerSBV40W  Witney/Radley/Southern Counties Vets8.298.86
28.04  Lyn AhmetSBV65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets8.048.80
TJ U20W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.96  Megan Styles U20W2Richard ClaessensWycombe10.1810.34
TJ U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66  Sophia DaenenPBU20W1 Banbury10.6910.69
TJ U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.87  Tamzin Hill U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes9.949.94
29.42  Jasmine TrapnellPBU17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes9.4210.03
TJ U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.23  Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley10.8811.37
29.82  Evie HawkinsPBU17W2 Banbury9.829.82
 
SP7.26K SM B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.17  Alex WellsSBV50M  Wycombe8.558.95
SP7.26K SM O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28  Stephen McCauley V40M  Oxford City13.9214.84
29.73  Gary Walter V45M  Oxford City10.2410.32
37.05  Richard Halsey V50M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets8.458.45
46.91  Richard JegouPBV70M  White Horse/Midland Masters/Radley6.916.91
 
SP6K U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70  Alex Hamling U20M2Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton14.0515.14
29.30  William Smith U20M1 Vale of Aylesbury9.849.84
SP6K U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.93  Matt Bryce U20M1 Witney10.5810.87
29.92  Michael Dawes U20M2 Banbury10.0410.04
 
SP5K U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.09  Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe12.2912.40
SP5K U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.87  Adam BylesPBU17M1Barry SymondsOxford City9.879.87
28.41  Jack Judson U17M1 Oxford City9.099.09
 
SP4K U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.18  Nathan FletcherPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.849.84
26.36  Roux Kerr U15M2 Wycombe7.227.22
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6