Oxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships
Horspath
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
SP4K U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
35.88  Benjamin Jackson U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern6.126.12
SP4K U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.60  Adam Chesterman U15M1Alex SmithRadley10.3512.57
28.60  Alex Blake-Martin U15M2 Oxford City9.349.34
37.82  Theodore WilliamsPBU15M2Peter O'KeefeRadley7.827.82
46.86  Billy McCauleySBU15M1 Oxford City6.869.27
SP4K SW B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.15  Jodie Pearce SENW  Wycombe7.287.70
SP4K SW O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.98  Jessica CherryPBU23W Michael BurrellBanbury11.0111.01
25.57  Amanda SmithPBSENW  Witney5.575.57
SP4K U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4712.30
28.73  Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City9.159.15
 
SP3K U20W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.76  Isobel BachPBU20W1 Marshall Milton Keynes6.766.76
SP3K U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03  Temi OjoraSBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2812.53
29.38  Jasmine Presho U17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5110.51
38.87  Tamzin HillSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes8.879.11
47.73  Layo Edu U17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs8.238.23
SP3K U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.76  Ella Lovibond U17W1Kevin O'HaraRadley11.0811.67
210.34  Zoe Pollock U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.2612.26
39.73  Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley10.3610.36
48.51  Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley8.828.88
SP3K U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.92  Lara Moffat U15W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes9.6010.03
28.91  Carlota Azagra Tojar U15W1 Belgrave9.259.25
38.85  Hannah Wells U15W2 Wycombe9.229.80
48.28  Amber-Eve TottlePBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury8.379.01
57.98  Nat NaothawornPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs7.987.98
67.85  Rose HalsteadPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs7.857.85
77.11  Carys Ward U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.317.31
87.07  Hannah Mabey U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury7.107.65
96.99  Eleanor Livingstone U15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs7.497.49
105.57  Toluwase AkereleSBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs5.577.18
SP3K U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.33  Francesca Powell U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City8.978.97
28.25  Emelina DarvellPBU15W2Michael HughesBanbury8.8910.08
37.98  Amber Jeacock West U15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester8.9510.25
46.76  Sophie HowiePBU15W1 Banbury6.766.76
56.42  Erin FabriPBU15W1 Bicester6.427.07
66.19  Maddy Dowden U15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury7.778.98
76.03  Amelia BrewPBU15W1 Radley6.686.98
85.78  Esther DaviesSBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton5.789.66
95.38  Megan Shepherd U15W1 Witney6.847.10
105.18  Sian Tanner U15W2Mike MilesWitney6.206.20
115.08  Holly FieldPBU15W1 Witney5.086.59
124.43  Georgie BristowSBU15W1 Oxford City4.436.69
 
SP3.25K U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.84  Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Wycombe7.847.84
27.03  Finn KerrPBU13M2 Wycombe7.037.03
36.48  Riley EmeryPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.486.48
46.44  Daniel MawdsleyPBU13M1 Herne Hill6.446.44
SP3.25K U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77  Matthew Daenen U13M1Felicity DawesBanbury5.525.52
 
SP2.72K U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.04  Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.717.71
26.55  Isabelle AbdulaiPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs6.556.55
36.48  Caitlin GregoryPBU13W2 Chiltern7.297.29
46.43  Ruby IllsleyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury6.536.53
56.35  Jessica ClokePBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.356.35
64.72  Mary Drewett U13W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury4.744.95
SP2.72K U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55  Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC7.007.00
26.33  Lily Peach U13W2Barry SymondsOxford City7.627.62
36.14  Isobel KirbyPBU13W2 Witney6.396.39
43.94  Scarlett HenmanSBU13W2 Witney4.394.39
 
DT2K SM B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.32  Alex Wells V50M  Wycombe29.3530.41
DT2K SM O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.67  Stephen McCauleySBV40M  Oxford City38.6742.47
232.03  Perriss WilkinsSBV45M Michael HughesMidland Masters34.2866.64
324.63  Gary WalterPBV45M  Oxford City27.3527.35
421.82  Richard Hart V55M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.7928.99
519.84  Richard JegouSBV70M  White Horse/Midland Masters/Radley19.8430.54
618.55  Richard HalseyPBV50M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets19.5619.56
 
DT1.75K U20M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.21  Alex HamlingPBU20M2Stuart CarlawRugby & Northampton43.2745.35
230.79  William SmithPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury30.7930.79
DT1.75K U20M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.91  Charlie ShepherdPBU20M2 Banbury34.9135.57
234.29  Michael Dawes U20M2 Banbury35.3935.39
 
DT1.5K U17M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.97  Alfred MawdsleyPBU17M2Garry PowerHerne Hill49.0849.08
226.18  Euan Emery U17M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.6733.31
DT1.5K U17M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.20  Adam Byles U17M1Barry SymondsOxford City34.2535.80
227.81  Will Smith U17M1Alex SmithRadley28.4130.40
324.06  Jack JudsonPBU17M1 Oxford City24.0624.06
 
DT1.25K U15M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.04  Daniel KempPBU15M2 Banbury28.0428.04
223.46  Alexander PreshoPBU15M1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4623.46
321.98  Nathan FletcherPBU15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.9821.98
413.52  Nicholas Mitchell U15M1Michael TaylorWycombe15.6224.96
DT1.25K U15M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.72  Adam ChestermanPBU15M1Alex SmithRadley32.1739.00
227.19  Alex Blake-MartinPBU15M2 Oxford City27.1927.19
326.16  William BarrettPBU15M1 Abingdon26.1626.16
423.22  Kody JohnsonPBU15M2Felicity DawesBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs27.9427.94
 
DT1K U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.25  Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Wycombe25.7725.77
216.93  Daniel Mawdsley U13M1 Herne Hill18.0518.05
316.75  Riley EmeryPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7516.75
411.30  Andrew Partridge U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.2012.20
DT1K U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.66  Jonathan DaviesPBU13M1 Oxford City16.8420.68
DT1K SW B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.69  Jodie PearceSBSENW  Wycombe26.7728.64
DT1K SW O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61  Jacqueline Cherry V40W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets28.2832.45
213.56  Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney13.5615.78
DT1K U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.57  Luisa Chantler Edmond U20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow46.4847.03
DT1K U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.95  Jasmine PreshoPBU17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.9529.95
224.25  Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes24.7324.95
323.60  Bea KnightPBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0327.03
422.55  Annabel RalstonPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury22.5522.55
516.75  Jasmine VenthamPBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs16.8916.89
DT1K U17W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.91  Harriet Kimber-Nickelson U17W1Barry SymondsOxford City28.9228.92
226.97  Ella Lovibond U17W1Kevin O'HaraRadley30.4230.42
323.21  Rachel Burton U17W1 Radley25.6529.99
419.26  Shannon Dawes U17W2Kevin MurchBanbury20.5122.95
512.27  Sophie FieldSBU17W1 Witney12.2715.57
DT1K U15W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.07  Lilli Clark-PrattPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.9529.26
223.07  Hannah Wells U15W2 Wycombe24.8428.24
321.51  Sade WallaceSBU15W2 Chiltern21.5122.44
420.13  Eleanor Livingstone U15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs20.8220.82
519.61  Millie HughesPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern19.6120.99
619.34  Nat NaothawornPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs19.3419.34
716.51  Sasha Gallagher U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
DT1K U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.77  Amber Jeacock WestPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester22.7734.71
220.55  Emelina DarvellPBU15W2Michael HughesBanbury26.7835.15
316.42  Chloe TaylorPBU15W2Gareth DaviesOxford City16.4218.38
414.49  Nikola BishopPBU15W1 Banbury14.4914.49
512.90  Sian TannerPBU15W2Mike MilesWitney13.2413.24
612.45  Amelia Brew U15W1 Radley15.3017.50
79.63  Holly Field U15W1 Witney10.3910.87
 
DT0.75K U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61  Claudia Kerry-RogerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8523.85
218.94  Caitlin GregoryPBU13W2 Chiltern18.9418.94
318.18  Isabelle AbdulaiPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs18.1818.18
416.33  Emily Roberts U13W2 Cookham18.8818.88
513.58  Ouwafunto OlatokunSBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming13.5816.41
 
HT7.26K SM B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.38  Mark Roberson V40M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters45.2351.14
232.03  Alex Wells V50M  Wycombe32.1432.14
HT7.26K SM O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.51  Richard JegouSBV70M  White Horse/Midland Masters/Radley26.5128.53
122.56  Gary Walter V45M  Oxford City28.8228.82
 
HT6K U20M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.93  Michael Dawes U20M2 Banbury55.0555.05
 
HT5K U17M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.93  James Ericsson-NichollsPBU17M1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes55.3560.63
HT5K U17M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.77  Harry WoodcockPBU17M2 Radley29.7729.77
 
HT4K U15M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.02  Nathan Fletcher U15M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.7531.75
226.02  Daniel KempPBU15M2 Banbury28.3028.30
315.61  Benjamin JacksonPBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern15.6117.20
HT4K U15M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92  Kody JohnsonPBU15M2Felicity DawesBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs26.9226.92
220.57  William BarrettSBU15M1 Abingdon20.5725.70
HT4K SW B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.60  Kayleigh PresswellPBU23W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni59.3863.15
248.78  Emma BeardmoreSBSENW Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni49.4150.92
330.36  Jodie PearcePBSENW  Wycombe32.1834.40
HT4K SW O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.82  Aislinn BairdSBSENW Kevin O'HaraRadley50.4050.40
215.82  Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney15.8217.86
HT4K U20W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.63  Rachael Denton-SnapePBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.6344.63
HT4K U20W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.87  Ellie SmithSBU20W2 Radley21.8729.50
 
HT3K U13M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37  Daniel MawdsleyPBU13M1 Herne Hill14.3714.37
HT3K U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.50  Jasmine Trapnell U17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes46.8150.96
235.49  Annabel Ralston U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury39.7139.71
HT3K U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.89  Ella Lovibond U17W1Kevin O'HaraRadley54.3654.36
226.14  Shannon DawesSBU17W2Kevin MurchBanbury31.1131.11
HT3K U15W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.18  Lara Moffat U15W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes40.7557.33
229.10  Hannah Wells U15W2 Wycombe35.0142.31
322.00  Millie HughesPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern22.0026.15
420.99  Lizzy TuckerSBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.9923.94
519.89  Sade WallacePBU15W2 Chiltern20.9020.90
HT3K U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.35  Elizabeth Eskender U15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury28.1134.85
220.43  Amber Jeacock WestPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester30.0537.39
 
JT800 SM O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.95  Tom Anstice U23M  Radley/Southampton55.3764.16
232.34  Richard HalseySBV50M Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets33.0936.03
JT800 U20M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.46  Matt Price U20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.4545.45
JT800 U20M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.30  Matt Bryce U20M1 Witney47.5048.26
234.57  Michael DawesPBU20M2 Banbury34.5734.57
 
JT700 U17M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.27  Nicholas Moss U17M1 Vale of Aylesbury48.1948.19
239.69  Fraser KilsbyPBU17M2Michael MahoneyWycombe43.3543.35
JT700 U17M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.55  Harry Woodcock U17M2 Radley36.4036.40
220.46  Adam BylesPBU17M1Barry SymondsOxford City22.9922.99
 
JT600 U15M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.30  Archie Goodliff U15M2Caroline PriceWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.8256.80
231.29  Thomas Rogers U15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.9332.93
320.41  James Spicer U15M1Jamie ShepardChiltern24.2729.77
JT600 U15M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.13  Kody JohnsonPBU15M2Felicity DawesBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs43.9043.90
233.38  William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon36.0241.49
330.03  Christopher CharlesSBU15M1 Banbury30.0338.76
425.51  Alex Blake-Martin U15M2 Oxford City33.9533.95
525.18  Owen CovePBU15M2 Oxford City26.4926.49
622.86  Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury23.2523.25
715.96  Joel RobinsonPBU15M1 Abingdon15.9615.96
JT600 SW B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.22  Sarah Cross U23W  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni32.2432.81
216.62  Jodie PearcePBSENW  Wycombe18.0818.08
JT600 SW O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.79  Danielle Anderson SENW Barry SymondsOxford City35.4044.99
228.17  Lesley WilliamsSBV35W  Banbury28.1730.94
320.58  Claire GoodwinSBSENW  Banbury20.5822.19
410.43  Amanda SmithSBSENW  Witney10.4311.28
JT600 U20W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.28  Luisa Chantler EdmondPBU20W2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.2835.28
224.48  Sophia Daenen U20W1 Banbury25.6525.65
 
JT500 U17W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.77  Jemima Copeman U17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow40.1140.11
228.23  Mia Rogers U17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs29.5429.54
326.89  Hannah WeatherleySBU17W1Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes28.1828.18
420.53  Jasmine PreshoSBU17W1Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.5323.76
JT500 U17W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.73  Victoria HartePBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley33.7333.73
231.18  Shannon Dawes U17W2Kevin MurchBanbury37.7137.71
328.58  Ella Lovibond U17W1Kevin O'HaraRadley28.6230.64
422.32  Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley22.3222.32
JT500 U15W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.53  Carys Ward U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.9935.40
230.78  Eva Durand U15W1Janina PownallMarshall Milton Keynes37.2047.71
328.13  Millie HughesPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern28.1335.71
424.85  Madison Goodliff U15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.9526.95
521.85  Olivia Scarles U15W2Nick JonesWatford24.3528.30
617.69  Sasha Gallagher U15W  Wycombe Abbey School  
717.47  Ellie LothianPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.1023.98
817.13  Rose HalsteadPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs17.1317.13
915.71  Megan HarrisPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe15.8615.86
JT500 U15W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.57  Alisha WilliamsPBU15W2Alex AhmetRadley32.0132.47
224.74  Elizabeth EskenderPBU15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury24.7424.74
319.54  Nikola BishopPBU15W1 Banbury19.5419.54
418.06  Amber Jeacock WestPBU15W1Peter O'KeefeBicester21.5825.56
516.15  Leah HalseyPBU15W2 Radley16.1525.57
615.84  Hannah JarrettPBU15W2 Witney15.8415.84
713.73  Elizabeth Anderson U15W1 Banbury13.9013.90
89.87  Sian TannerSBU15W2Mike MilesWitney9.8712.91
 
JT400 U13M B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.47  Monty Gurney U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.8832.96
215.95  Elliot MarstonPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1516.15
312.69  Joseph Caesar U13M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6713.67
47.70  Oscar MabonPBU13M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.707.70
JT400 U13M O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.55  Charlie Evans U13M2Felicity DawesBanbury35.4535.45
224.53  Noah PalmerSBU13M2 Oxford City25.0327.79
321.01  Kieran Bowsher U13M1 Witney29.0429.04
418.19  Matthew Daenen U13M1Felicity DawesBanbury23.8631.70
516.04  Thomas CovePBU13M1 Oxford City16.0416.04
615.70  William D'ArcyPBU13M2 Radley15.7015.70
714.53  Jonathan DaviesPBU13M1 Oxford City14.5316.94
87.93  Michael Cadle U13M2 Bicester23.5423.54
JT400 U13W B (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75  Claudia Kerry-Roger U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.8019.80
213.08  Isabelle AbdulaiPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs13.0813.08
312.54  Renae Hall U13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe13.8213.82
49.95  Amelie Brindle U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.22
57.57  Maddie Hughes U13W1Nick HughesChiltern9.6213.43
JT400 U13W O (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10  Chantal BornPBU13W2 Reading AC26.1926.24
226.07  Lily PeachPBU13W2Barry SymondsOxford City29.7629.76
318.27  Olivia BartonPBU13W2Ashley BartonOxford City18.2718.27
415.99  Edie HerbertPBU13W1 Witney15.9921.04
514.09  Isobel KirbyPBU13W2 Witney14.0914.09
69.43  Scarlett Henman U13W2 Witney13.6913.69
77.18  Isla BohannonPBU13W1 Bicester7.187.18
86.33  Rebecca McIntyreSBU13W1 Witney6.337.78
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6