Somerset County Championships External Results
Yeovil
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.70-2.4Morgan Jones T47/F47 SENM Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy/Cardiff Met Uni24.0924.09
224.93-2.4James Ledger T12/F12 SENM Christian MalcolmSwansea24.5624.42
325.89-2.4Earl Mcrae T20/F20SBU23M  DSW Para Academy25.8924.13
200 U20M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.64 Brett Harrison U20M3Daniel CossinsYeovil23.2721.5
200 U17M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.80-0.4Joshua GillespiePBU17M2 Millfield Sch22.5621.98
224.87-0.4Samuel Ojo U17M1 Millfield Sch24.724.7
325.38-0.4Miles Coleby-HillSBU17M1 Queens Coll (Taunton)25.3824.17
425.52-0.4Tom StephensSBU17M1 Somerset Schs25.5224.86
526.37-0.4Henry HowlettPBU17M2 Somerset Schs26.3726.37
627.38-0.4Will JarmanPBU17M2 Somerset Schs27.3827.38
728.38-0.4Dylan Green SimsSBU17M1 Taunton28.3827.15
200 U15M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.79-1.1Peter Adeosun U15M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath25.025.0
226.02-1.1Oliver D'Rozario U15M1Steve ShawTaunton24.8523.48
327.16-1.1Harry BartonSBU15M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch27.1624.37
427.48-1.1Alexander ChihotaPBU15M1 Taunton27.4827.48
527.73-1.1Adam DavisonSBU15M1 Wells City27.7325.61
628.38-1.1Harry FletcherPBU15M1 Heaton28.3828.38
200 U13M (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.29-1.0Gabriel CameronPBU13M2 Taunton26.6824.46
228.53-1.0Joe KeaneyPBU13M2 Mendip28.5328.53
330.27-1.0Ollie Bishop U13M1 Wells City29.6629.66
431.73-1.0Jack BishopPBU13M2 Frome31.7331.73
535.23-1.0Louis SimpsonPBU13M2 Frome35.2335.23
200 U20W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.99-0.9Georgia Silcox U20W2Colin BovellYeovil25.325.3
228.13-0.9Isobel CarePBU20W2Gary JenningsGateshead/Millfield Sch28.1328.13
200 U17W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.94-0.9Lucy Stennett U17W1Sonya EllisTaunton25.9125.91
230.82-0.9Alice Nanton U17W  MILLFIELD SCHOOL  
336.79-0.9Daphne Schrager T35/F35 U17W2 Bristol & West/Millfield Sch34.8434.84
200 U15W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.57-1.3Lucia Gifford-Groves U15W2 Thanet AC/Millfield Sch25.6425.64
227.87-1.3Holly BiggerPBU15W2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil27.5826.90
328.82-1.3Clarissa Jackson U15W1 Millfield Sch28.3728.37
429.39-1.3Livia HooperPBU15W1 Yeovil29.3929.39
529.60-1.3Kitty Walker U15W1 Wells City/Yeovil29.3928.95
630.06-1.3Ellie Chivers U15W1 Mendip28.2626.9
730.23-1.3Macy Pena-RomeroPBU15W1 Taunton29.8929.89
830.64-1.3Isla Niddrie U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Somerset Schs29.229.2
200 U15W 1 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.93-0.9Clarissa Jackson U15W1 Millfield Sch28.3728.37
229.39-0.9Kitty WalkerSBU15W1 Wells City/Yeovil29.3928.95
329.44-0.9Ellie Chivers U15W1 Mendip28.2626.9
429.45-0.9Livia Hooper U15W1 Yeovil29.3929.39
530.23-0.9Millie Coombes U15W1 Mendip30.130.1
630.61-0.9Evie O'Brien U15W2 Yeovil29.7729.77
200 U15W 2 (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.62-1.1Lucia Gifford-Groves U15W2 Thanet AC/Millfield Sch25.6425.64
227.58-1.1Holly BiggerPBU15W2Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil27.5826.90
330.06-1.1Isla NiddriePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Somerset Schs29.229.2
430.18-1.1Macy Pena-RomeroPBU15W1 Taunton29.8929.89
532.05-1.1Sofia Scriven U15W  MILLFIELD PREP  
200 U13W (13 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.49-4.3Grace FielderPBU13W1 Taunton30.4927.64
230.86-4.3Seren Rodgers U13W2Steve ShawTaunton29.2326.59
331.12-4.3Lydia LouwPBU13W2Idris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh31.1231.12
431.52-4.3Ruby IbbotsonPBU13W1 Taunton30.3828.08
532.07-4.3Sophie GillardPBU13W1 Yeovil31.4329.26
632.69-4.3Sarah Cawley U13W  QUEENS COLLEGE,T  
732.75-4.3Scarlet KincaidPBU13W1 Frome32.7532.75
832.93-4.3Vivienne Card U13W1 Yeovil32.7632.76