Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
13 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.28James WhiteheadPBV35M  Peterborough/Werrington4:19.284:19.28
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.74Daniel Mees U20M2Andy BarberPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Hari4:01.73:50.84
24:35.85Gary EvansPBU20M1 Bedford & County/Riverside4:35.854:24.31
35:18.02Edwin FlackSBU20M1 Nene Valley5:18.025:10.05
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.42Thomas KeenPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge3:58.243:43.97
24:07.94David DowPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.694:03.69
34:11.12Cameron AckroydPBU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:08.94
44:16.12Nicolas HarhalakisPBU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:16.124:02.75
54:25.51Oliver NewmanPBU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.793:54.60
65:32.70You Saw U17M  TheLeys  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.32OJ Parmenter U15M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:12.384:03.60
24:32.34Kai Boggon U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.14:29.1
34:38.37Tom BlakePBU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:38.04:11.33
44:39.20Ben BaylyPBU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:39.204:25.2
54:42.16William NewcombePBU15M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:39.14:12.34
64:43.67Corban WoodPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:43.674:28.90
74:46.98Owen Brownston U15M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:38.74:37.71
84:48.40Owen WilkinsonPBU15M2Russell ProsserNene Valley4:43.04:26.45
94:50.36Jorge Aguilar-Agon U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.84:43.6
104:53.91Jonny Peate U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:51.24:51.2
114:54.77Miles BenyanPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:54.774:49.3
124:55.60Sam GarnerPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:55.604:33.2
135:04.24Sam Jarratt U15M  KSP  
145:14.62Matthew ChurchSBU15M2 Nene Valley4:51.24:51.2
155:48.17Edward Cox U15M  KSP  
165:51.72Daniel Froggit U15M  KSP  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.83Isaac MorrisPBU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:45.34:26.37
25:01.12Jason HartPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.125:01.12
35:02.72Ryan HowePBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.725:02.72
45:05.46Gabriel ParmenterPBU13M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge5:01.904:19.82
55:05.98Lewis BuchalletPBU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:05.984:45.24
65:19.89Ciaran BurkeSBU13M2 Huntingdonshire5:15.04:47.8
75:20.86Lloyd BrownstonPBU13M1 Bedford & County5:20.865:20.86
85:36.53Edward JuddPBU13M1 Peterborough5:32.15:32.1
95:43.37Oliver TaylorPBU13M1 Ely5:43.375:43.37
106:02.71Tom MasonSBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge6:02.715:56.61
116:03.08Leo d'AyalaPBU13M1 Ely6:03.086:03.08
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.89Emma RandallPBSENW  Nene Valley4:55.894:55.89
25:13.68Diana Chalmers U23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:00.894:48.50
35:31.52Jade Watson SENW  Werrington/Keele Uni5:18.05:18.0
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.80Alice Newcombe U20W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:46.444:43.95
25:00.59Belinda Dow U20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.44:53.8
35:07.38Emma Schaertlin CoffeySBU20W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge5:07.384:53.01
45:14.32Amelia DarnellPBU20W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:06.315:06.31
55:39.12Imogen Woodard U20W1 Nene Valley5:34.85:30.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.99Shannon FlockhartSBU17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:38.934:34.83
25:02.61Josie FortunePBU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:02.615:02.18
35:05.68Ellie PiccaverPBU17W2 Nene Valley5:05.685:05.68
45:06.28Beth WilsonPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.045:00.04
55:31.70Katie LawrenceSBU17W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:30.425:30.42
66:23.09Laura StephensonSBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge6:23.096:05.17
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.03Matilda TaylorPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:54.10
25:01.56Isabelle WilkinsPBU15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.944:50.41
35:02.17Olivia MeadPBU15W2Derek DarnellNene Valley/Ramsey4:56.34:54.44
45:03.63Flo Brill U15W1Russell ProsserNene Valley4:49.94:49.9
55:09.29Lottie KnightsPBU15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs5:09.295:09.29
65:22.48Frances HainesSBU15W2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:09.34:59.72
75:23.59Katie Tasker U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:13.35:13.3
85:24.20Aino TurunenSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Finland5:15.95:15.0
95:24.89Lizzie ClappPBU15W2 Harborough5:24.895:13.2
105:48.81Ella MielsPBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Australia5:48.815:48.81
115:50.77Sasha Clark U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:32.75:30.0
125:51.67Mariam AhmedPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:51.675:51.67
135:52.04Millie Handford U15W  SPF  
146:05.13Martha Flind U15W  StFaiths  
156:12.94Emily Pluck U15W  KSE  
166:20.62Gemma BridgesPBU15W1 Ely6:20.626:20.62
176:25.05Harriet Froud U15W  KSE  
186:38.98Pippa Payne U15W  KSP  
196:40.02Nell Papworth U15W  KSP  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.41Lottie HemmingsPBU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.75:19.0
25:27.15Dana FraserPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:21.45:21.4
35:44.01Iona CunninghamSBU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs5:44.015:36.59
45:44.93Constanze Topel U13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs5:40.995:15.8
55:54.05Amelia FlemingPBU13W1 Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs5:54.055:54.05
66:02.13Lauren Caley U13W  SPF  
76:38.38Lily FiveashPBU13W1 March6:38.386:38.38
86:43.26Alice Wallace U13W  KSE  
97:14.82Amy Jordan U13W  KSP