Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Peterborough
13 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.39Richard ParkSBSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:00.91:59.65
22:10.23Andrew Parmenter V40M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:09.662:09.02
32:26.73Richard HillPBV40M  Ely2:26.732:26.73
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.33Daniel Mees U20M2Andy BarberPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Hari1:52.211:49.84
22:01.92Niall AckroydSBU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
32:18.27Benjamin Mace U20M1 Nene Valley2:14.82:14.8
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.84Conall McGinness U17M1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:03.221:54.90
22:08.37Thomas Lillicrap U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:08.22:03.61
32:09.68Will DaviesPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.682:09.68
42:11.37Luis TurnerPBU17M2 Peterborough2:11.372:08.54
52:15.82Nathan Copland U17M2 Peterborough2:13.12:11.9
62:17.37Jacob FoxPBU17M1 Ramsey2:17.372:16.4
72:17.65Sebastian DarnellPBU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:17.652:06.8
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.76Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
22:21.14Matt MaginPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.12:11.13
32:28.10Luke Welch U15M2 Peterborough2:21.02:21.0
42:33.21Angus LawrencePBU15M2 Huntingdonshire2:33.212:33.21
52:34.76Ben Taylor U15M2 Lincoln Wellington2:33.32:33.3
62:36.17Jack JacksonPBU15M1Andy BarberNene Valley2:36.172:12.13
72:37.55Louis HarhalakisPBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:37.552:27.56
82:46.17Conner Cassar U15M1 Peterborough2:44.22:29.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.28George KeenPBU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:24.11:56.10
22:28.33Joel McGinnessPBU13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:28.152:27.32
32:30.96Howard Croft U13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:28.62:16.2
42:32.18Kai ChilversPBU13M2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:24.82:00.9
52:34.18Freddie HousePBU13M2 Nene Valley2:33.52:33.5
62:36.17Nicholas HamesPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.172:36.17
72:42.76Oliver Harris U13M  StFaiths  
82:43.36Oliver BardenPBU13M1 Peterborough2:42.42:42.4
92:44.68Freddie Green U13M  StFaiths  
102:45.60Francis Buckle U13M  KSP  
112:45.70Edward Judd U13M1 Peterborough2:39.12:28.3
122:50.15Reuben VollandPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:50.152:50.15
132:51.12Finley Lyons U13M2 Huntingdonshire2:51.12:51.1
142:51.43Jake TaylorSBU13M1 Lincoln Wellington2:51.432:49.7
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.64Carrie BedingfieldSBV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.642:29.87
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.24Ellen Ellard U20W1 Peterborough2:29.42:29.4
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.76Shannon FlockhartPBU17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:10.762:10.76
22:28.97Katie Wright U17W1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:22.982:21.2
32:35.53Bella HallPBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:35.532:35.53
42:35.59Katie Porter U17W1 Nene Valley2:33.992:26.90
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.31Ella Robinson U15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:23.332:18.98
22:34.65Darcy Button U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:31.12:26.35
32:36.41Leila QuernsPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:36.412:25.86
42:44.64Olive CookePBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.642:41.21
52:48.34Lily RichardsPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:48.342:48.34
62:50.96Bethany BarnettPBU15W1 Cambridgeshire Schs2:50.962:44.86
73:07.32Lily Saxton U15W  SPF  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.66Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:39.662:39.66
22:44.35Rebecca WestPBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.352:38.4
32:45.77Innes DunlopSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:45.772:43.4
42:47.58Bethaney MatthewsSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:47.582:46.90
52:48.33Willow BeddingPBU13W1Gary HoweHuntingdonshire2:48.32:47.2
62:51.94Millie PinguenetSBU13W2 Cambridgeshire Schs2:51.942:44.51
72:56.17Holly SmithPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.172:44.57
82:58.21Danniella TaylorSBU13W1 Lincoln Wellington2:58.212:42.0
93:01.27Cerys DavisPBU13W2 Huntingdonshire2:58.42:43.0
103:03.90Annika MollerGreen U13W  KSP  
113:03.91Amelia SmithSBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:03.912:45.5
123:04.10Emily BairdPBU13W2Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge3:04.103:04.10