Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Derby
13-14 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U11M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.05Charlie HalfordPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.053.52
23.01Nathanael GaskinSBU11M10 City of Sheffield3.013.47
32.87Sebastian BanksPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.143.60
42.77Benjamin ScottPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2.773.18
52.74Xavier MorganSBU11M11 High Peak AC2.743.49
62.50Nathan Deakin U11M11 Chesterfield2.512.51
72.47Archie BamfordPBU11M10 Amber Valley & Erewash2.472.84
82.45Samuel RoslingPBU11M10 Chesterfield2.452.45
92.33Max Marriott U11M11 Chesterfield2.802.80
102.31Jenson LeePBU11M11 Chesterfield2.312.31
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37Megan BruceSBU23W Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Notts5.375.58
LJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.69Niamh Emerson U20W2David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash6.096.41
25.61Freya TarbitPBU20W1Barry HawksworthDerby5.725.72
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.31Hannah BarndenPBU17W1 Derby5.565.56
24.88Lily NaylorPBU17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4.935.03
34.31Amelia Banks U17W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.324.55
44.28Aba AmponsaSBU17W1Keith BullockDerby4.284.48
54.19Florence Beedie U17W1Paul BlakeyDerby4.805.13
63.89Hannah Whyatt U17W1 Chesterfield3.994.27
LJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Ella Rush U15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash5.225.69
24.76Amy BraithwaitePBU15W2 Derby4.985.06
34.63Megan Harris-WoodPBU15W1Stephen FinneyHigh Peak AC4.754.75
44.50Charlie YatesPBU15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash4.564.90
54.50Hermarni Gordon U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.594.90
64.41Lois Aitken U15W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4.664.66
74.02Eniola AjagbeSBU15W1Veronica BodenHallamshire4.024.22
83.83Grace Bennett U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.034.40
93.39Indiya Gannon U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.973.97
103.12Eleanor Sabin U15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.503.50
LJ U13W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98Katie Potts U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.274.64
23.97Sophie AndertonPBU13W1Nigel KestevenNotts3.974.11
33.96Madeleine TathamPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash4.054.70
43.87Cecilia SmythPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.874.18
53.70Elizabeth CollingsPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.703.94
63.59Grace Robinson U13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash4.194.19
73.56Mia FrancoPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash3.844.21
83.53Anya Swift U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash3.693.70
93.21Phoebe BardenSBU13W2 Derbyshire Schs3.213.56
LJ U11W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.94Alexa GordonPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash4.034.38
23.83Mae JonesPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.854.23
33.56Jasmine EllisPBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.593.59
43.46Alice TolleyPBU11W11Steven MarshallHigh Peak AC3.663.67
53.42Mia HoggPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.643.74
63.33Amelia QuinneyPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash3.433.43
73.20Poppy WellerSBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.203.59
83.08Phoebe Tilsley U11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.313.74
93.06Iris Clarke U11W10 Sutton-in-Ashfield3.223.22
102.88Millie SwainSBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2.883.38
112.82Megan JoyceSBU11W10 Amber Valley & Erewash3.183.26
122.63Emily LyonsPBU11W11 Amber Valley & Erewash2.632.63
132.29Plum KiddPBU11W10 High Peak TC2.292.29
141.84Thalia HeathPBU11W  High Peak AC1.841.84
LJ W35 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.98Sarah HolfordPBV40W9 Derby2.982.98