Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.76John Sanderson SENM Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:43.643:43.64
24:03.79Dane BlomquistPBU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:57.43
34:05.12Brogan McCawleySBU23M  Camberley/Sheffield Uni/Woking4:05.123:58.69
44:06.10Patrick LucasPBU23M Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H4:06.104:02.44
54:20.65Matt Reed SENM Jamie McLoughlinWalton4:17.394:14.4
64:46.60Thomas KeenanPBU23M  Sutton & District4:46.604:45.95
1500 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.96Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.163:50.21
24:15.09Joseph JakubaitPBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.22
34:17.26Zak WortSBU17M2 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.88
44:18.89Joe BlacknellPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.133:48.94
54:19.63Sam ShawPBU17M2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34
64:22.84Guy Tucker U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.214:15.21
74:23.67Jack JohnsonSBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley4:17.554:07.64
84:24.21Charles KershawPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.45
94:24.54Sam BarkerPBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:24.544:10.22
104:26.95Joshua Genco-RussoSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.464:10.78
114:36.12Anold Perana U17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:18.344:18.34
1500 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.60Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.163:50.21
24:21.20Joseph JakubaitSBU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.22
34:22.15Sam ShawPBU17M2Wayne VintonKingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34
44:22.18Guy Tucker U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.214:15.21
54:22.21Anold Perana U17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:18.344:18.34
64:25.12Charles KershawPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.334:02.45
74:31.63Callum HockleyPBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs4:31.634:31.63
84:39.13Alexander AbrahamPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:38.034:38.03
94:39.56Daniel IllisPBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:39.564:28.9
104:51.45Henry Silverstein U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:37.54:08.21
115:06.61Hamish McNicol U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:01.45:01.4
125:06.66Ben GillhamPBU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District5:06.664:33.29
135:16.24Gabriel DurandSBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:16.245:05.33
1500 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.71Joe Blacknell U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.133:48.94
24:28.01Ben Bishop U17M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:25.04:22.1
34:28.38Zak Wort U17M2 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:07.884:07.88
44:28.95Joshua Genco-RussoSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.464:10.78
54:29.27Sam BarkerSBU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:24.544:10.22
54:29.27Jack JohnsonSBU17M1Alan DriverCamberley4:17.554:07.64
74:33.60Eitan Orenstein U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:31.484:16.41
84:36.79Pavit Kullar U17M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.084:25.69
94:39.57Robbie TamblingPBU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon4:29.504:29.50
104:39.87Henry Fisher U17M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4:28.13:56.79
114:57.00Adam ShewPBU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon4:48.44:35.90
124:57.20Bilal Bentchakal U17M1 Sutton & District4:50.54:38.0
135:02.27Fred Jimack U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:02.134:53.0
1500 U15M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.11Will BarnicoatPBU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.973:52.64
24:22.86Jaden KennedySBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:16.434:16.43
34:26.48Sam MartinPBU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:16.50
44:27.24Dylan SpencerPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWoking4:20.153:54.73
54:31.44Felix Vaughan U15M1Guy HoldenReigate Priory4:21.974:05.03
64:32.64Nick SmithPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:31.94:01.14
74:34.40Joe SealPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:34.404:25.01
84:38.06Alfie Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.964:07.91
94:44.87Frank Townley U15M2 Woking4:37.174:19.7
104:53.89Angus Caruth U15M2 Woking4:45.004:45.00
1500 U13M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.47Ethan ScottPBU13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead4:29.574:21.66
24:41.42Christo ChiltonPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.914:06.56
34:46.59Rudi MorrellPBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:35.83
44:46.67Oliver EmmentPBU13M2Andrew KennardWalton4:45.304:08.23
54:51.30Lloyd HodgsonPBU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.304:51.30
64:51.56William SchneiderPBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:51.564:51.56
74:53.57Max NaylorPBU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District4:53.574:53.57
85:00.45Miles Brown U13M2 Holland Sports AC4:55.944:21.79
95:02.26Martin Sunderland U13M2Steven GillinghamWoking4:47.74:12.41
105:02.47Brandan MorrellPBU13M2 South London4:42.14:42.1
115:03.15Tom Wilson U13M1 Kingston & Poly4:58.114:45.3
125:03.84William BeltonPBU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:00.04:47.2
1500 SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.91Katie Bingle SENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.64:33.6
24:38.07Helena CorbinPBSENW  Woking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:38.074:38.00
34:41.75Stevie Lawrence U23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:33.38
44:46.92Gabi Eglen U23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.50
54:47.48Jo LockerSBV40W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.51
64:48.39Yasmin GoaterSBSENW  Guildford & Godalming4:45.634:30.77
74:54.13Fiona de MaunySBSENW  Walton/Herne Hill/Hailsham/Achilles4:37.864:36.07
1500 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.29Eugenie CockleSBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:46.294:28.54
24:48.41Julia TomczakPBU20W1Michael FirthSouth London4:26.824:26.82
35:17.09Evie Higton U20W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.724:57.62
45:22.52Lucy WagstaffPBU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:22.525:22.52
56:07.69Ellie Jennings U20W2 Kingston & Poly6:02.276:02.27
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.52Maisie CollisPBU15W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:35.384:32.76
24:47.78Eva HollandPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:40.254:39.12
34:50.15Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:50.154:35.84
44:50.89Kiara ValkenburgPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell4:43.904:43.90
54:52.42Megan Coffey U15W2 Walton4:50.434:50.43
64:55.20Pippa Roessler U15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:44.574:25.24
75:00.68Martha CollingsSBU15W2Barbara RodriguezWoking4:46.94:37.12
85:05.25Georgina ClarkePBU15W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:05.254:41.69
95:07.63Della SakariaPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming5:05.64:58.06
105:13.03Emma Wilson U15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
115:20.28Ellen Weir U15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds5:05.34:54.74
125:26.68Ellie Osmond U15W2Andy FrankishSouth London5:02.834:55.38
1500 U13W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.22Charlotte BorgarsPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.235:02.23
25:06.94Jemima BowenPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming5:06.944:40.09
35:17.43Hannah WoolleyPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.45:08.77
45:21.72Riona StockleyPBU13W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:21.725:03.98
55:22.59Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.594:37.22
65:23.51Lucy DenecePBU13W1David MillsReigate Priory5:23.515:12.80
75:25.94Lulu Weisz U13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:23.154:49.89
85:28.51Kiki WebbPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:00.46
95:32.54Millie ThorpePBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:32.545:01.24
105:38.41Cate CoverleyPBU13W2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon5:38.415:35.88
115:52.37Christina Kirkby U13W1 Waverley5:30.444:57.20