Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.87 -0.5Seb Wilson Dyer Gough SENM Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill/Reading Uni7.107.10
26.71 -0.3Humphrey WaddingtonSBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni6.717.11
36.29 -0.6Chris Hall SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.457.02
46.29 0.4Latario BrownSBU23M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.296.65
56.15 -0.2Edward Caltieri SENM Chris KirkNewcastle Uni/Belgrave6.366.40
65.99 0.3David WellsteadSBSENM  Kent5.996.86
75.72 -0.6Neil Lincoln V45M  Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton6.036.56
85.67 -0.1Mark AndrewsSBSENM  Holland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove5.695.95
LJ U20M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.49 -0.2Alex Meaklim U20M2John ShepherdKingston & Poly6.776.77
26.10 0.3Eric Hammond-Sarfo U20M1 Sutton & District6.476.47
LJ U13M (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77 0.6Samuel SherlockPBU13M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming4.776.15
24.59w2.5Ashton GordonPBU13M2 Woking4.594.59
34.54 0.6Clayton Mytil U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.634.86
44.54 -0.7Davis Daescu U13M2 Sutton & District4.704.70
54.47 0.5Francis LabinjoPBU13M1 Croydon4.474.47
64.29 1.5Alexander Helms U13M2 Camberley4.554.78
74.15 1.0Joe Johnson U13M2 Camberley4.254.63
84.03 1.1Christopher Vaughan U13M2 Walton4.344.34
94.01w2.1William OdgersPBU13M1 Camberley4.275.09
103.98 0.5William NocklesPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC4.054.37
113.88 0.4Dwayne Francis U13M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.475.02
123.78 0.9Keaton Callender-Nantwi U13M2 Sutton & District4.104.23
133.64 0.7Zachary Crowe U13M2 Herne Hill4.104.10
143.54 1.0Ollie Mellor U13M1 Camberley3.654.16
153.52 0.6Thomas Erskine U13M1 Holland Sports AC3.744.15
LJ SW (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93 -0.6Lisa O'BrienSBSENW Terry LethebyWalton/Chichester Uni4.935.14
24.58 -0.3Caroline Parmenter SENW  St. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC4.814.92
LJ U20W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10 0.2Sonyce Archer U20W2Paul WestonCroydon5.405.40
24.70 -0.4Rhianna Reynolds U20W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.005.22
34.46 -0.3Sophia Herouvin U20W1 Dorking & Mole Valley4.664.66
44.01 -0.2Joyce Kalombo U20W3 Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni4.274.59
LJ U17W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.85 1.4Ore Adamson U17W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill6.006.23
25.34w4.6Olivia Chessell U17W1Tony GanioSutton & District5.395.62
-5.31 -1.4Olivia Chessell U17W1Tony GanioSutton & District5.395.62
35.01 1.9Maddy NunanSBU17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5.295.29
44.64w2.2Ella PricePBU17W1Anne BabaSouth London4.684.68
54.59 0.7Phoebe SchofieldPBU17W1 Walton4.644.71
-4.56 -0.6Ashton GordonPBU13M-3 Woking4.594.59
64.50w3.0Hannah Griffin U17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.564.87
-4.49 1.3Hannah Griffin U17W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.564.87
-4.49 2.0Ella PriceSBU17W1Anne BabaSouth London4.684.68
74.36 1.8Rio ScottSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4.364.41
84.25 0.6Tanya Grosvenor U17W2 Bracknell AC4.554.55
94.21w2.1Grace FullertonPBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.214.21
-3.94 1.7Grace FullertonPBU17W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.214.21
103.82 -2.1Hollie Hennessy U17W1 Kingston & Poly4.254.41
-3.81 -0.6William OdgersPBU15M-1 Cardiff3.813.81
LJ U15W (13 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07 -2.0Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC5.255.78
24.93 1.7Niyah CostleyPBU15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.105.29
34.87 1.9Bryony Bovell U15W1 Guildford & Godalming5.015.50
44.86 0.6Daisy LittleSBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.865.07
54.75 -0.8Tamia Meggie-GrahamPBU15W1Paul WestonCroydon4.755.10
64.52 1.4Natalia Webb U15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.025.02
74.50 1.8Michaella PottingerSBU15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill4.504.82
84.45 -0.4Reahnna Wilson Jones U15W1 Sutton & District4.524.64
94.31 0.4Xaerhea Bennett U15W1 Belgrave4.364.36
104.30 1.8Olivia Ab-IorwerthPBU15W1 Waverley4.334.33
114.30 1.2Joanna HaySBU15W1 Camberley4.454.52
124.24 0.9Maya JamesSBU15W1 Camberley4.394.72
134.12 1.1Phoebe Nicolls U15W2 Herne Hill4.364.36
144.03 1.0Morgan Taylor Wells U15W1 Sutton & District4.174.44
153.63 0.6Olivia Howlett U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.734.78
163.47 1.0Chyna Stewart U15W1 Herne Hill4.234.73
-NM  Ornella Orfenov U15W2 Crawley5.255.31