Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Spring Open External Results
Eton
1 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.2Tom Eames U17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove3:54.863:49.68
24:22.2Richard James AylingPBSENM Avon Valley4:22.24:22.2
34:23.9Matt Pharaoh U20MAndrew KennardWalton4:15.394:15.3
44:25.2Ross McGarviePBU17MStevan DokicSlough Junior4:18.804:18.80
54:25.7Ethan PierceSBU17MBryan ClintonSwindon4:21.324:09.86
64:31.2Michael Johnson U17MIan KennedyWimborne4:28.244:26.32
74:33.9Pavit KullarPBU17MPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.084:25.69
84:36.3Mike DayPBU17M Chiltern4:36.34:36.3
94:37.8Will Morris U15MDave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior4:32.24:09.53
104:50.0Amar Babhania U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.94:27.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.3Max DavisPBU17MRichard James AylingAvon Valley4:20.34:20.3
24:27.5Harry HydePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.54:15.90
34:29.9Max McGarviePBU15MSteve PerkinSlough Junior4:20.924:11.10
44:31.4Isaac MammenPBU20M Walton4:26.24:24.8
54:33.4Luke HynesPBU15MShireen HigginsMaidenhead4:27.344:07.12
64:40.9Ben Rollings U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:36.54:28.6
74:54.2Nancy ScottPBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.24:36.83
84:56.6Ross HurstPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton4:42.464:17.83
95:09.7Rachel Pharaoh U17WAndrew KennardWalton4:59.744:46.43
105:22.1Lauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County4:49.834:49.83
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Daniel WestonPBU17MAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.434:43.43
24:55.3Michael Cottrill U17MAndrew KennardWalton4:34.714:10.29
35:03.1William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.74:28.64
45:04.9Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.634:38.17
55:05.7Eloisa Harris U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.404:44.22
65:12.6Jasmine Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.774:38.98
75:13.0Sophie CapelSBU17WBryan ClintonSwindon5:13.05:11.21
85:47.7Holly NewmanSBU20W Avon Valley5:47.75:09.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.5Ben Palmer U15MAndrew KennardWalton4:52.394:27.99
25:09.4Freya BuglassPBU13W Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness5:04.174:49.9
35:10.3Laurie BakerPBU15M Reading AC5:06.94:35.1
45:10.4Charlie Shaw U15M Reading AC5:07.24:54.2
55:16.3Jake BrechPBU17M Slough Junior5:16.35:14.2
65:28.9Georgia Whalley U15W Reading AC5:13.75:13.7
75:31.5Madeleine CaseyPBU15W Thames Valley5:11.45:11.4
85:41.9Lani Cardwell U15WJamie McLoughlinWalton5:31.95:22.5
95:43.5Max BrechPBU15M Slough Junior5:43.54:59.69