Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Spring Open External Results
Eton
1 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.8Eddie Steveni U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:00.31:56.94
22:02.0Richard BartramSBU20M Guernsey/Bath Uni1:57.151:56.04
32:05.8Maximilian BuckleyPBU20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley2:01.651:58.82
42:06.0Matt ReedSBSENM Walton2:06.02:03.72
52:08.5Elliot Doughty U17MBryan ClintonSwindon2:00.831:58.8
62:08.8Marvin Tchangwa U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.262:01.33
72:20.9Declan ConnollyPBU15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon2:18.182:03.24
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Sean PockneePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.52:03.5
22:08.6Tom RickardsPBU15MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:00.201:55.54
32:09.8Nick PearsonSBV45M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.81:47.82
42:09.9Rory NaylorPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.22:09.2
52:10.3Abdirahman Hamud U20MIdris HamudHillingdon2:06.502:06.50
62:10.4Jessie KnightPBSENWNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen2:10.42:10.4
72:11.4Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:03.73
82:23.8Anna CroftPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.82:23.8
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Niall ThornePBU17MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley2:10.32:03.95
22:14.1Charlotte BuckleyPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:08.492:08.49
32:15.4Leon Bradshaw U15M Reading AC2:09.812:06.16
42:17.5Clive Wickham V35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.92:14.82
52:21.3Lucy Broderick U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:17.502:17.50
62:23.0Reuben Henry-Daire U15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:10.92:10.00
72:26.3Lily Grant U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:24.792:19.82
82:58.5Jessica HatchSBU13WShireen HigginsBracknell AC2:58.52:19.8
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Julia HendersonSBSENWGerry StevensReading AC/Winchester Uni2:17.392:12.6
22:20.8Molly JonesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.502:17.30
32:21.7Amy Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.612:17.79
42:23.8Darby Begley-Jones U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:20.152:20.15
52:26.5Sam Hodgson U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.412:08.9
62:30.8Abdirahim Hamud U13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:21.832:10.85
72:36.6Thomas DaySBU13M Slough Junior2:36.62:17.90
82:37.5Hannah WorthingtonSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.52:30.5
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Jack GemmellPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:17.42:02.34
22:26.6Natalie ThompsonPBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen2:25.02:25.0
32:32.4Sam Davidson U15M Walton2:27.02:27.0
42:33.2Imogen Burton U15W Walton2:28.302:25.61
52:35.0Holly LandonSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:22.06
62:37.6Juliet Soane U20WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.72:30.1
72:38.7Jack Gunning U15MBryan ClintonSwindon2:23.792:16.85
82:39.8Maya Hodgson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.61
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Renee WhalleyPBU15W Reading AC2:29.92:27.8
22:34.0Daisy Schotting-RobinsonPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.12:31.3
32:35.2Isabelle Craven U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.542:28.54
42:35.2Lydia LouwPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon/Millfield Sch/Ranelagh2:32.922:32.92
52:37.4Fraser BradshawPBU13M Reading AC2:37.42:37.4
62:38.8Lily Rolfe U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.20
72:40.7Sophie Moore U15W Avon Valley2:32.202:27.21
82:41.7Grace HudsonSBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.72:35.7
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Robert WarnerPBU17M Avon Valley2:22.22:22.2
22:34.0George ThomasPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.02:27.2
32:34.2Alice EganPBU15W Hillingdon2:30.982:30.98
42:36.1Kate KennedyPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.962:32.96
52:37.7Lara PockneePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.70
62:41.5Matthew Knight U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.22:14.6
72:41.7Lily Schotting Robinson U17W Unattached  
82:42.5Luke McGarviePBU13M Slough Junior2:35.222:35.22
92:53.5Rosie HickeyPBU15W Hillingdon2:51.952:47.6
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Samuel HelsbyPBU15MPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.92:21.9
22:37.0Charlotte DewarPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.872:14.89
32:46.7Freddie Fenton U13M Slough Junior2:39.82:35.9
42:51.3Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:24.2
52:57.4Mia-Nuru Raczkevy-EotvosSBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.42:50.9
62:58.8Lottie BrownSBU11W Avon Valley2:58.82:48.55
73:00.2Alysha GoldsworthyPBU15W Slough Junior3:00.22:50.7
83:06.2Eleanor Jordan U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.52:51.5
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:50.2Dylan Neale U11M Unattached  
22:50.2Ethan BolterPBU15M Avon Valley2:44.22:26.2
32:50.9Asmaa AbdirahmanSBU11WIdris HamudHillingdon2:50.92:25.02
42:52.8Callum StewartPBU13M Walton2:49.62:43.60
52:53.4Jayden Goldsworthy U13M Slough Junior2:48.02:47.3
62:53.4Max LafrenierePBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:53.42:53.4
73:06.1Millie-May Collins-SmithPBU11WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:06.13:06.1
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.8Jacob GelonaPBU13M Walton2:37.82:26.5
22:44.7James Lewis U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.572:31.57
42:52.3Yuri Zykov U13M Hillingdon2:43.812:29.3
42:56.2Madison EmmentSBU11W Unattached2:56.22:34.78
52:59.6Jack HouricanPBU11M Hillingdon2:59.62:59.6
63:01.6Harry NealSBU13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:01.62:54.81
73:04.0Sydney NewlovePBU11MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District3:04.03:04.0
83:07.9Daisy DavisSBU15W Avon Valley3:07.92:49.0
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Bella WilesPBU13W Walton2:42.32:39.4
22:49.3Joshua ClaassenSBU13MPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.32:34.2
32:53.1Millie LoranSBU13W Hillingdon2:53.12:39.4
42:54.3Harvey WilliamsSBU11MIdris HamudHillingdon2:54.32:39.57
52:58.2Oona GibbonsPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.142:30.9
63:03.8Orla Roche U13W Slough Junior2:55.42:28.8
73:15.8Danielle RossPBU13W Avon Valley3:15.83:15.8
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Reuben Leyland U15MAndrew KennardWalton2:11.162:04.24
22:38.3Fred Kavanagh U15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.772:15.9
32:52.6Lewis Newell U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.172:48.17
42:54.2Oliver Layfield U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.82:25.44
52:58.3Akhil PaletiPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:58.32:58.3
63:17.0Alexia LentonPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:17.03:17.0
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Oliver CoppellottiPBU17M Walton2:02.121:57.84
22:32.9Oliver EmmentPBU13MAndrew KennardWalton2:22.002:15.45
32:50.2Oliver Doughty U13MBryan ClintonSwindon2:40.442:21.4
43:11.6Arthur LouwPBU11MIdris HamudRanelagh/Hillingdon3:11.63:11.6