Radley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open External Results
Abingdon
26 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.30William AlexanderPBU11M11 Wycombe2:02.302:02.30
22:07.11Michael Torlage U11M10 Radley2:03.12:03.1
32:14.06Sam Sparkes U11M11 Radley2:02.22:02.2
42:15.75George Crosthwaite U11M  Abingdon Prep  
52:22.59Henry Fletcher U11M10 Radley2:19.72:06.0
62:28.51Thomas Alexander U11M9 Wycombe2:16.32:14.6
72:33.77Tom Behling U11M11 Radley2:23.22:23.2
82:37.10Max Upright U11M  Radley  
92:40.95Heath StillionSBU11M9 Radley2:40.952:09.9
102:45.50Aidan Williams U9M  St Mary's School  
112:46.72Xavier SempleSBU11M9 Radley2:46.722:35.15
122:51.26Adam Bishop U9M  Twyford Sch  
600 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.26Oliver Sherratt U11M11 Abingdon1:56.201:56.20
22:07.67Richie Mack U11M9 Banbury1:56.71:49.8
32:12.26Jake Edwards U11M10 Radley2:03.02:03.0
42:15.85Kyle Rayson U11M9 Bicester2:09.32:04.05
52:22.03Caspar Cumberland U11M10 Radley2:11.12:11.1
62:23.69Benjamin Straughan U11M10Mark PittOxford City2:12.42:12.4
72:27.93Sam BromleyPBU11M11 Radley2:27.932:27.93
82:31.32Oliver Frost U11M11 Abingdon2:19.32:19.3
92:31.62Lochlan WarkcupPBU11M11 Wycombe2:31.622:31.62
102:44.53Oliver Hepworth U11M  Cheltenham2:29.52:29.5
112:45.63Kemal Dhennin U11M  unattached  
600 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.24Martha Sherwood U11W11 Witney2:01.02:01.0
22:13.19Bea CadoganPBU11W10 Radley2:13.192:13.19
32:22.13Hollie Offord U11W11 Bicester2:08.32:08.3
42:28.51Lily BlackPBU11W11 Radley2:20.92:20.9
52:31.63Ruby MillerPBU11W11 Wycombe2:31.632:31.63
62:37.45Jorja Tucker U11W10 Team Bath2:18.72:13.52
72:38.09Ella Johnson U11W  Oxford High JS  
82:39.52Elizabeth Harte U11W11 Radley2:28.82:28.8
92:47.61Isadora WilliamsSBU11W10 Radley2:47.612:26.7
102:52.39Grace Halsey U11W9 Radley2:22.22:22.2
600 U11X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.94Sophie ImesonPBU11W11 Swindon2:12.212:12.21
22:22.72Amy Frost U11W11 Abingdon2:14.22:14.2
32:26.45Florence Gardiner U11W11 Radley2:14.82:14.8
42:27.27Ellen Walker-Smith U11W11 Oxford City2:11.32:11.3
52:31.58Lyla GriffinPBU11W10Michael TaylorWycombe2:31.582:31.58
62:47.64Lucy Blelloch U11W  Radley2:30.52:30.5
72:50.30Amelia Webb U11W11 Radley2:37.22:37.2
84:02.31Grace Armstrong U11W10Stef BazylkiewiczAbingdon3:46.83:29.8