Avon AA County Championships External Results
Yate
13 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Tom SkinnerSBSENM  Bristol & West/Army1.701.80
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Adam BrooksSBU20M2Joy BrayYate1.972.00
21.90Jack Moore U20M1Jeremy DaleYate1.951.95
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70David Thomas U17M2Jeremy DaleYate1.801.87
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Jack RandellPBU15M2 Bristol & West1.701.70
21.60Lewis Hembrow-McKinley U15M2 North Somerset1.691.69
31.46Liam HillierPBU15M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate1.551.60
41.43Samuel PaynePBU15M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.501.50
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Luke BallPBU13M2Jeremy DaleYate1.651.84
21.25Ben HartiganPBU13M2 North Somerset1.301.30
31.20Bodie RaymondPBU13M1 North Somerset1.201.20
41.20Louis RaymondPBU13M1 North Somerset1.201.20
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ada'ora Chigbo U20W2Fuzz CaanNorth Somerset/Bristol & West1.801.83
21.40Elizabeth Williams U20W1 SGS Bristol Academy of Sport1.501.50
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Renee Jelf U17W2 Team Bath1.651.65
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Charlotte Martin U15W2Joy BrayBristol & West1.601.60
21.45Imogen Leakey U15W2 Team Bath1.521.52
3=1.40Stella Rhodes U15W2 North Somerset1.501.50
3=1.40Fiona Barkley U15W1Jeremy DaleYate1.521.63
51.30Phoebe GoochPBU15W1 North Somerset1.351.40
61.20Stephanie Brooks U15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.351.54
71.10Alysha Forsbrook U15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.151.20
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Ella StaveleyPBU13W2Mark LodgeYate1.351.35
21.30Libby DickensPBU13W2 Bristol & West1.351.48
31.30Lily Bailey U13W2 Bristol & West1.451.60
41.25Millie RoseniorSBU13W2 North Somerset1.251.34
51.15Martha ConchiePBU13W1 Bristol & West1.151.15
61.15Poppy AdamsPBU13W1 North Somerset1.151.15