Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
23 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.5Daniel DavisPBU17M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:02.792:02.79
22:12.1Luke Mann U17M1 Camberley2:08.22:04.9
32:18.7Samuel Charig U17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:02.241:53.00
42:26.4Euan RixsonPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.42:26.4
52:29.6Finn HaggarPBU17M1 Waverley2:29.62:29.6
63:04.6Klaus MataPBU17M1 Slough Junior3:04.63:04.6
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.0Ethan Kendall U17M1Alan DriverCamberley2:07.02:03.26
22:12.7Lucas BoytPBU17M2 Slough Junior2:09.252:01.04
32:53.4Luca Hartley U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.972:30.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.7Ali NjieSBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.72:13.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Will Morris U15M2Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.66
22:20.5Max McGarviePBU15M2 Slough Junior2:10.761:59.1
32:30.1Sam RileyPBU15M1 Waverley2:30.12:30.1
42:30.5Jack O'HaraPBU15M2 Camberley2:26.42:24.0
52:37.2Kean Hamilton-Jones U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.62:15.76
62:39.5Sam De La GrangePBU15M1 City of Portsmouth2:39.52:24.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Stefan O'LoughnanePBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:27.452:01.60
22:38.9Adam Robinson U15M1 Camberley2:30.72:30.7
32:43.9Alasdair EdingtonPBU15M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:33.12:33.1
42:47.7Aidan Searle U15M1 Waverley2:33.92:33.9
52:53.7Max BrechPBU15M1 Slough Junior2:51.152:20.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:29.3Joshua Kemp U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.52:05.5
12:43.3William Parkinson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.522:21.04
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Sam GrahamPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.92:08.82
22:24.7James WinshipPBU13M2 Camberley2:19.512:10.46
32:37.3Freddie WebbPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:31.92:31.9
42:38.4Bradley WhitlockPBU13M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:29.472:16.8
52:43.0Freddie FentonPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:39.82:35.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Oliver MarshallPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:15.7
22:43.7Leo Mills U13M1 City of Portsmouth2:38.52:38.5
32:53.3Oscar Hennessy LeachPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:53.32:53.3
42:56.5Morgan Kendall U13M1 Camberley2:40.72:40.7
53:00.1Isaac PeachPBU13M1 Slough Junior3:00.13:00.1
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Evan Jerome U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.82:32.8
22:41.9James RuthPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.52:18.85
32:42.8Zane EliePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.82:42.8
42:46.0Tobie DawePBU13M1 Camberley2:37.462:27.6
52:48.3Sam ReadPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.32:41.5
62:49.9Ollie Mellor U13M1 Camberley2:42.92:24.2
72:51.8Dylan Hobbs U13M1 Camberley2:50.32:50.3
82:53.0Jayden GoldsworthyPBU13M1 Slough Junior2:48.02:47.3
92:57.7Sam Jarrett U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.42:36.9
103:04.7Ben FoxPBU13M1 Camberley3:04.73:04.7
113:22.5James Garbutt U13M1 Marlborough & District Junior3:09.73:06.56
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Bobbie DaviesSBU20W1Alan RichardsonCity of Portsmouth/Millfield Sch2:30.42:20.23
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Sophie Dove U17W2Alan DriverCamberley2:27.42:19.6
22:39.2Penelope BattyPBU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:36.02:36.0
32:49.0Megan FrenchSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.62:40.7
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Kathryn BeckettPBU17W1Alan DriverCamberley2:26.02:26.0
22:57.9Ellen RhamPBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.242:48.01
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Hannah BarrattPBU17W1 Camberley2:46.32:39.6
22:58.3Ines GoncalvesPBU17W1 Camberley2:54.22:53.94
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.4Anna ThomasPBU15W1 Camberley2:22.62:22.6
22:34.9Lottie Mobbs U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.402:27.96
32:50.8Jemima Batty U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:40.162:40.16
43:00.4Daisy Harris-BosancicPBU15W1 Slough Junior3:00.43:00.4
53:08.4Eva DavisonPBU15W2 Marlborough & District Junior3:08.43:08.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Jules Rabey U15W1 Camberley2:27.02:27.0
22:43.4Lucy HempsteadPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.22:42.2
32:55.3Milly Laing U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:41.12:39.8
43:02.4Alysha Goldsworthy U15W1 Slough Junior3:00.22:50.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.6Cara McGrathPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.442:33.44
22:48.3Natalya Smith U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:40.912:32.3
32:57.2Poppy Gair U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.62:52.6
42:58.3Lauren ChadwickPBU15W1 Camberley2:58.32:58.3
53:03.7Seren RixsonPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:03.73:03.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4Sienna Richardson U13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.292:18.01
22:46.3Hattie Locke U13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth2:35.532:33.9
33:00.6Lola GillPBU13W2 Slough Junior3:00.63:00.6
43:03.2Amelia Smith U13W1 Camberley2:56.12:44.9
53:06.7Juliet Farrar U13W1 Waverley2:55.12:55.1
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Grace KirbyPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:42.82:33.47
23:01.3Orla RochePBU13W2 Slough Junior2:55.42:28.8
33:14.5Neve San Emeterio U13W2 Camberley3:11.22:50.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.1Harriet Duncombe U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:46.02:38.30
23:02.9Josephine O'Neill U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.82:30.9
33:05.0Mia CorbettPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.03:05.0
43:06.5Shamara WarnerPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.53:06.5