Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.4James Keymer U17M2 Camberley/Winchester Uni4:35.74:35.7
24:48.4Harrison MorganPBU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:44.84:44.8
34:57.2Nathan HolmesPBU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.224:42.88
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.4Xavier BoothPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.14:27.1
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.6Max Duckworth U15M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:43.44:19.5
24:50.3George Manolis U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.654:32.73
34:51.5Joshua KempPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.504:12.9
45:01.1Alastair FergusonPBU15M2 Poole AC5:01.15:01.1
55:03.4Sam RileyPBU15M1 Waverley5:03.45:03.4
65:24.9Sam De La GrangePBU15M1 City of Portsmouth5:24.95:24.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.4Aaron Mead U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.34:42.81
25:12.8Oliver Smith U15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.34:14.7
35:15.5Jack O'HaraPBU15M2 Camberley5:15.55:15.5
45:16.5Ben West U15M1 Waverley4:59.64:30.16
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:05.4Finley Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.04:59.0
35:08.3Richard Sutton U15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:06.624:26.1
45:09.7Ted Hodgson U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:02.34:52.4
55:13.5Max Spear U15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.25:00.2
65:19.0Harvey Quarry U15M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs5:14.75:14.7
76:17.2Ben HadlingtonPBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6:17.26:17.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.0Harry WarePBU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.04:36.0
24:36.3William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.753:54.89
34:49.7James WinshipPBU13M2 Camberley4:48.664:04.06
45:18.7Jack Hedderly U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.94:26.22
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Luke Stanton U13M2 Camberley5:12.24:47.1
25:28.5Loris Minchin U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:18.75:18.7
35:34.2Aidan Leavey U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:14.45:08.5
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.7Evan JeromePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.75:15.7
25:35.6Leonardo Liversage U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:24.24:59.37
36:09.1Lewis MyrtollariPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6:09.16:09.1
46:21.8Miles AdamsPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District6:21.86:21.8
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.6Abigail WhiteSBU17W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.64:47.87
25:14.6Charlie Holden U17W1Alan DriverCamberley5:07.25:03.1
36:29.2Lauren LiversagePBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:13.96:13.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.0Ines GoncalvesPBU17W1 Camberley5:57.05:54.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.3Emma Wilson U15W1Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
25:19.7Freya SuttonPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.75:17.3
35:22.0Iysha Morris U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.75:12.7
45:26.7Holly Wilkinson U15W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth5:16.64:45.96
56:22.4Jessica WhitePBU15W1 Waverley6:22.46:22.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Freya Daines U15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.655:23.02
26:12.5Seren RixsonPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:12.56:12.5