Mid Lancashire League
Hyndburn
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.9Joshua InghamSBU23M Edmund FinucanePendle4:04.384:04.14
24:21.2Kian Davis U17M Peter CrookChorley ATC4:07.713:42.56
34:22.3Joe MulhallPBU20M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:22.34:17.47
44:24.6Connor Richardson SENM  Guest  
54:35.6Michael Bride SENM  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.64:13.6
65:50.0David Moynihan V50M Norman MitchellClayton le Moors/Hyndburn5:43.55:17.5
75:56.0Daniel CopePBU17M Paul CopeKirkby Milers5:56.05:56.0
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.9Ryan HeneghanPBU15M2 Rossendale4:34.94:23.7
24:37.1Thomas CorcoranPBU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:29.994:22.41
34:55.9Jamie Teare U15M2 Blackburn4:38.23:56.38
45:00.2Oliver Sutcliffe U15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:47.64:31.8
55:07.1Harry Wilkin U15M2 Blackburn4:57.524:41.24
65:40.3Declan O'Connor U15M1 Kirkby Milers5:33.85:33.8
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2George Denye U13M1Steven MacurasLytham St. Annes/Preston5:00.94:33.7
25:30.0Nicholas Usher U13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:28.54:46.4
35:48.3Ryan Short U13M2 Kirkby Milers5:29.05:29.0
45:57.6Harry Corcoran U13M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:40.65:35.0
56:00.0Kaylon CotterillPBU13M2 Pendle6:00.06:00.0
66:10.2Billy ReidSBU13M2Steven MacurasPreston6:10.24:17.4
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.5Lydia Wilcock U17W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:51.04:51.0
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.8Lauryn Gregg U15W2 Rossendale5:12.55:09.4
25:44.6Kate Waddington U15W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC5:25.15:25.1
35:55.7Laura BremnerPBU15W2 Lytham St. Annes5:33.35:33.3
45:57.7Isabel HartleySBU15W2 Trawden5:57.75:35.4
56:05.4Freya WissettPBU15W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton6:05.46:05.4
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.0Grace TobinPBU13W2Lynn WebbSouthport Waterloo5:02.64:53.29
25:28.6Abigail Stratton U13W2 Trawden/Blackburn5:27.14:26.74
35:58.2Hannah EcclesSBU13W2Phil HallTrawden/Blackburn5:58.25:50.5
46:04.3Chloe Bousfield U13W1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton6:00.45:35.4
56:09.0Sydney RamsdenPBU13W2 Lytham St. Annes6:09.06:09.0
66:09.9Katelyn SwiftSBU13W1Christopher HendersSouthport Waterloo6:09.95:52.8