Mid Lancashire League External Results
Litherland
29 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.7Jonathon BridePBU23M Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:07.424:07.42
24:13.3Luke BowenPBU20M Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside4:06.794:04.18
34:28.2Kian Davis U17M Peter CrookChorley ATC4:07.713:42.56
44:46.7Jack TicklePBU17M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:46.74:40.0
55:05.1Paul CunninghamPBSENM  Kirkby Milers5:05.15:05.1
65:59.7Daniel Cope U17M Paul CopeKirkby Milers5:56.05:56.0
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.6Jacob Smith U15M2 Kendal4:46.34:13.7
25:00.8Benjamin SmithPBU15M1 Kendal5:00.84:33.7
35:06.8Harry Wilkin U15M2 Blackburn4:57.524:41.24
45:25.3Luke SuffolkPBU15M1Ian DandyPreston5:25.34:34.00
55:34.4Declan O'Connor U15M1 Kirkby Milers5:33.85:33.8
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.8Gabriel Meehan U13M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:49.74:41.54
25:05.5Jacob Slater U13M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:54.14:54.1
35:15.2Kyle Taylor-Pomfret U13M2 Blackburn5:08.14:47.5
45:24.8Finley CorkillPBU13M2 Leven Valley5:24.85:07.8
55:29.7Ryan ShortPBU13M2 Kirkby Milers5:29.05:29.0
65:31.6Jenson WarrenPBU13M1Steven MacurasPreston5:31.64:12.71
75:40.0Harrison Tweedale U13M2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:33.05:33.0
85:46.2James Read U13M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5:43.14:29.5
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.1Kirsty LongleySBV40W Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:49.14:32.67
24:59.0Lydia Wilcock U17W  Chorley ATC4:51.04:51.0
36:07.9Sarah LuntPBU20W  Southport Waterloo6:07.96:07.9
46:20.4Lois ByrnePBU17W  Kirkby Milers6:20.46:20.4
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Amy-Nicola Davies U15W2Richard TaylorBlackburn4:59.04:57.47
25:02.0Olesia WinderPBU13W-1Tim WinderLeven Valley4:57.34:53.16
35:02.6Grace TobinPBU13W-1Lynn WebbSouthport Waterloo5:02.64:53.29
45:04.2Isabella MerrittPBU13W-1Andy TownsendHorwich5:04.24:59.18
55:08.6Emily SwarbrickPBU15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5:08.65:08.6
65:33.3Laura BremnerPBU15W2 Lytham St. Annes5:33.35:33.3
76:23.4Faye Ann FishwickPBU15W1 Preston6:23.45:56.5