Athletics Direct Midland League Division 1
Yate
16 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.70w2.2Jack Lawrence U23MTony HadleyBirchfield H10.5410.5
211.05w2.2Adel Sesay SENMAlison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.8510.85
311.14w2.2Kane Densley U23MDavid NortonTamworth/Cardiff Met Uni/Swansea11.111.1
411.17w2.2Daniel Brooks U17MSandra WoodmanYate11.0310.70
511.47w2.2Logan Durand U20MDavid HourdNotts11.311.20
611.73w2.2Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni11.711.37
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.08 2.0Mathias FrancisPBSENM Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni11.0811.06
211.21 2.0Dan GeorgeSBSENM Rugby & Northampton11.2110.9
311.32 2.0Ben WellsPBU23MDale GarlandYate/Gloucestershire Uni11.3211.0
411.70 2.0Timi Rotimi-Toviho U20M Notts11.411.4
511.87 2.0Isaac LewisPBU17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.8711.7
612.06 2.0Daniel JamesPBU20M Tamworth11.9211.92
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.9Shad-Marc Aaron SENMCoral NourriceBirchfield H/East London U10.7210.68
211.28 0.9Giorgio SaroliPBU20M Rugby & Northampton11.2811.28
311.75 0.9Christian PestellPBU17M Bristol & West11.7511.75
412.33 0.9James WoolleySBU20MNigel KestevenTamworth12.3311.9
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.32 1.1Tia Jackson U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0712.03
212.41 1.1Amy PyeSBU17WGary MylesCannock & Stafford12.4112.0
312.69 1.1Lucy Wheeler U17WGordon DensleyTamworth12.5712.4
412.99 1.1Vicky Gittins U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni12.812.76
513.07 1.1Karen Gomes SENWRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton12.9212.08
614.06 1.1Tara Pigott U20WDavid HourdNotts13.613.11
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.62w2.4Judy EkehPBSENWGia SkervinNotts/Italy12.6212.62
212.78w2.4Alice MellorSBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth12.7812.70
312.96w2.4Jessica FrazerPBU17WSandra WoodmanBristol & West12.9612.96
413.20w2.4Hannah Malpass U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford12.612.56
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.98 1.5Shad-Marc Aaron SENMCoral NourriceBirchfield H/East London U21.7721.77
222.33 1.5Zachary Stapleton U20MBeverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.1921.22
322.58 1.5Ben Wells U23MDale GarlandYate/Gloucestershire Uni22.3321.62
422.93 1.5Carl McMullenSBV35M Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters22.9322.20
523.21 1.5Logan Durand U20MDavid HourdNotts22.822.7
624.10 1.5Daniel JamesPBU20M Tamworth24.1024.10
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.62w2.8Jack LawrencePBU23MTony HadleyBirchfield H21.6221.62
222.69w2.8Daniel BrooksSBU17MSandra WoodmanYate22.6921.63
322.94w2.8Dan GeorgePBSENM Rugby & Northampton22.9422.94
423.45w2.8Timi Rotimi-TovihoPBU20M Notts23.4523.45
524.45w2.8David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford24.3023.5
625.30w2.8Greg RichardsSBV40MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Police/Midland Masters25.3022.9
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.85w2.8Matthew MuggeridgeSBV40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets23.8522.4
224.65w2.8Leon Graham U20M Yate/Westbury24.3324.33
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.15 1.6Tia Jackson U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West24.7624.65
226.30 1.6Olivia WoodwardSBU23WGordon DensleyTamworth/Birmingham Uni26.3025.6
326.38 1.6Hannah Malpass U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford25.9025.4
427.06 1.6Karen Gomes SENWRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton26.7625.1
528.57 1.6Tara PigottSBU20WDavid HourdNotts28.5727.44
629.39 1.6Susan McManusPBSENW Birchfield H/Ireland29.3929.39
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.57w3.6Jessica FrazerPBU17WSandra WoodmanBristol & West25.5725.52
225.81w3.6Alice MellorPBU20WGordon DensleyTamworth25.8125.81
326.96w3.6Charlie Peters U17W Cannock & Stafford26.626.4
427.83w3.6Madeleine TomesPBU20WDavid HourdNotts27.8327.83
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.08w3.6Lauren SwindellPBU17WGordon DensleyTamworth29.0829.08
229.49w3.6Cara Brown U17W Cannock & Stafford28.928.7
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.10  Tom AinsworthSBU20MMatthew HargreavesTamworth49.1048.85
249.80  Joshua Snook U20MMark LodgeYate49.4248.37
351.30  Ross Allen SENMDarrell MaynardRugby & Northampton/Cardiff Met Uni50.6648.67
454.70  Carl McMullen V35M Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters51.551.06
556.50  Harry Sachs U20MKeith HoltBirchfield H55.055.0
667.20  Martyn GibbonsSBSENM Notts/Poole AC67.2049.74
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.88  Thomas Randolph U20MSimon KingTamworth50.250.2
251.91  Tom PallotPBU20M Yate51.9151.3
353.32  Joshua Richards U20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford52.452.4
453.78  Jayden BromfieldSBU17MNeville FaceyBirchfield H53.7850.84
554.59  Ewan Roberts U20M Rugby & Northampton54.554.1
657.21  Jake DyerPBU20MTrevor MuxlowNotts57.2157.21
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.21  Leon Graham U20M Yate/Westbury56.055.6
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.25  Megan Davies U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.0555.05
259.13  Laura Langowski SENWJoseph McDonnell ☘️Tamworth/Loughborough Students57.4853.54
359.99  Vicky Gittins U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni58.3356.20
460.39  Ellie CooperPBU15W Bourne60.3960.39
563.07  Maria JonesSBU23WDavid TaylorBristol & West63.0761.9
668.64  Flora CourtneySBU23WJohn HensonRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni68.6465.3
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.68  Natalie AingePBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford57.4655.97
260.09  Isabelle Neville U20WGordon DensleyTamworth58.5658.25
362.73  Rosie Whitehead U17WAlan ThomasBristol & West62.4162.41
462.74  Madeleine Tomes U20WDavid HourdNotts61.6761.67
570.02  Lauren NashPBU17W Rugby & Northampton70.0270.02
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.85  Thomas Randolph U20MSimon KingTamworth1:54.821:49.76
21:59.99  Otis Mondir U23M Bristol & West/UWE Bristol1:59.381:55.88
32:03.69  Alastair Madondo U23MKeith HoltBirchfield H/Newman College2:01.52:01.5
42:07.50  Bill Chesters U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford1:59.91:59.9
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.90  Anthony Parkes SENMMartin CookTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:56.981:55.71
22:04.76  Jake Dyer U20MTrevor MuxlowNotts2:01.42:01.4
32:06.91  Steve Beardwell U23M Yate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.9
42:10.72  Conall Green U20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:03.92:00.12
52:35.41  Samuel BagleyPBU20M Cannock & Stafford2:35.412:31.7
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.16  Ross Grainger SENM Bristol & West2:02.42:02.4
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.75  Hannah HobbsPBU20WPat GallagherYate/Westbury2:12.752:12.75
22:17.82  Susan McManusSBSENW Birchfield H/Ireland2:17.822:13.54
32:22.17  Eve Clawley U17WGordon DensleyTamworth2:21.02:21.0
42:23.52  Ava Remzi U17W Notts2:22.162:22.16
52:27.76  Rebecca BrownPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:26.92:26.6
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.72  Rosie Whitehead U17WAlan ThomasBristol & West2:19.802:18.40
22:32.68  Amelia GouldPBU17W Notts2:32.682:32.68
32:34.72  Rachael Jones U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford2:29.52:22.3
42:44.00  Charlotte Bush U17W Tamworth2:31.942:26.3
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.33  Charlie ThurstanPBV40MStephen O'BrienBirchfield H/Midland Masters4:04.714:03.58
24:10.51  Joshua Ward U17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford3:59.423:59.42
34:17.42  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:09.224:07.25
44:23.48  James MoroneyPBV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:23.484:23.48
54:27.76  Joe Musgrove U17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:23.94:14.72
64:40.42  Max Kent U17M Tamworth4:36.224:34.6
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.61  Zach PartonPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:18.614:18.61
24:21.65  Elliott ChardSBU20MAdrian CloverYate4:21.654:17.20
34:42.14  Anthony ParkesSBSENMMartin CookTamworth/Sheffield Uni4:42.144:25.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.54  Anthony GloverSBV40MMark KirkWestbury/Northern Ireland Masters4:22.544:09.13
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.34  Floren Scrafton SENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Birmingham Uni4:31.94:27.01
24:51.55  Megan Taylor U17WChristopher HazellBirchfield H4:48.314:48.31
34:59.41  Katie Lord U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:53.924:40.74
45:01.98  Elizabeth Pennington U20W Notts4:47.514:45.05
55:14.50  Eve Clawley U17WGordon DensleyTamworth5:10.24:54.2
65:26.96  Tilly LeaSBU23WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:26.965:01.95
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.78  Allegra SoutarPBU17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:59.784:53.3
25:08.33  Helen NewberryPBSENW Bristol & West5:08.335:08.33
35:15.04  Savannah Causer U17WChristopher HazellBirchfield H5:03.55:03.4
45:17.33  Charlotte BushSBU17W Tamworth5:17.335:03.6
55:20.69  Amelia Gould U17W Notts5:13.95:13.9
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:27.06  Helen NewberrySBSENW Bristol & West10:27.0610:24.17
211:06.04  Catherine Charlton V35W Notts/Midland Masters11:04.310:48.3
312:10.36  Giorgia Chattwood U20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford11:11.3310:04.10
413:35.25  Laura Lewis-Waters SENW Tamworth/Lancaster Uni12:50.7112:47.42
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:18.07  Clare Jolliffe V50WDavid TaylorBristol & West11:03.0211:03.02
212:28.52  Rachael JonesPBU20WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford12:28.5212:28.52
313:32.75  Elizabeth PenningtonPBU20W Notts13:32.7513:32.75
416:54.70  Laura Allen SENW Lichfield/Tamworth16:30.514:44.1
3000 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:58.22  Emma Jolliffe SENWDavid TaylorBristol & West11:46.8511:31.2
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:40.17  Jarlath Mckenna V35M Bristol & West15:15.3615:15.36
216:23.64  Scott HudspithPBSENMPaul TaskerTamworth16:23.6415:36.66
317:17.76  Richard Latimer V35MJohn GercsRugby & Northampton16:31.416:19.4
417:22.51  Craig Pearson V35M Cannock & Stafford16:59.116:11.6
519:29.03  Matthew Moir U20M Notts17:34.117:34.1
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.18  Maciej BialogonskiPBSENM Bristol & West/Poland15:57.1815:43.2
216:57.60  Ben Evans V35M Tamworth16:50.716:50.7
319:15.60  James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni19:15.6018:14.6
422:42.66  Martyn GibbonsSBSENM Notts/Poole AC22:42.6618:18.82
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.23 1.8Kerry MurchPBU23WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students15.2315.23
216.34 1.8Chloe WildeSBU20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford16.3416.1
318.07 1.8Katherine GodfreySBU23WJohn HensonYate/Bristol & West18.0716.6
419.61 1.8Bethany Devonshire U20W Tamworth19.218.1
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.48 1.8Natalie AingeSBSENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford16.4816.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.90 1.3Onajite Okoro SENM Birchfield H/Hertfordshire Uni14.8314.35
216.44 1.3Alasdair Rigby SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni16.315.9
316.45 1.3Kane DensleyPBU23MDavid NortonTamworth/Cardiff Met Uni/Swansea16.4516.45
416.97 1.3Tom SkinnerPBV35M Bristol & West/Army16.9716.97
521.56 1.3Andrew Reeves V35MPaul HarrisonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters20.1816.3
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.84 1.5Douglas Stark SENMGrant BrownTamworth/Rugby & Northampton16.515.37
221.30 1.5David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford21.1521.15
323.37 1.5Jonny ShinePBU20MMartin DaviesBristol & West23.3723.37
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.78  Kane Densley U23MDavid NortonTamworth/Cardiff Met Uni/Swansea55.8755.87
260.13  Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni60.1357.3
366.83  William DavidsonSBU23MMick WoodsBristol & West/Bristol Uni66.8364.92
475.83  Martyn GibbonsSBSENM Notts/Poole AC73.465.1
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.91  Owen SherriffSBU17M Tamworth60.9159.8
266.31  David (Rodders) Underwood SENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford65.2465.2
369.13  Ivan Usenko SENMDavid TaylorBristol & West/Ukraine68.1468.14
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.70  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford62.261.59
266.42  Isabelle Neville U20WGordon DensleyTamworth63.2463.24
369.79  Katherine GodfreySBU23WJohn HensonYate/Bristol & West69.7966.84
472.16  Louise Robinson U17WJoe CainesBirchfield H67.461.46
576.69  Lauren Nash U17W Rugby & Northampton75.975.2
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.02  Chloe Wilde U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford63.9163.20
278.06  Bethany Devonshire U20W Tamworth74.874.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:39.35  William DavidsonPBU23MMick WoodsBristol & West/Bristol Uni6:39.356:39.35
26:42.65  James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni6:42.656:35.8
37:48.99  Howard BushSBV45M Tamworth7:48.996:55.6
48:24.45  Martyn GibbonsSBSENM Notts/Poole AC8:24.456:59.66
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:46.73  Samuel Bagley U20M Cannock & Stafford6:36.06:36.0
27:09.57  Ivan UsenkoSBSENMDavid TaylorBristol & West/Ukraine7:09.576:52.7
37:56.50  Dave Williams V55M Tamworth7:54.57:06.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.94   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H40.6639.86
243.97   Bristol & West/Yate Senior TeamPBSENM Bristol & West/Yate43.9743.53
344.25   Tamworth Senior TeamSBSENM Tamworth43.842.4
444.37   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts44.3342.17
544.86   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton42.3242.06
645.61   Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENM Cannock & Stafford45.6144.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.72   Tamworth Senior TeamPBSENW Tamworth49.248.8
250.72   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford49.348.8
353.04   Bristol & West/Yate Senior Team SENW Bristol & West/Yate48.4648.46
454.68   Notts Senior Team SENW Notts49.547.40
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:30.68   Tamworth Senior TeamSBSENM Tamworth3:25.03:20.3
23:33.08   Bristol & West/Yate Senior Team SENM Bristol & West/Yate3:31.353:26.0
33:35.28   Cannock & Stafford Senior TeamSBSENM Cannock & Stafford3:35.283:29.4
43:35.92   Rugby & Northampton Senior Team SENM Rugby & Northampton3:22.693:19.05
53:36.05   Birchfield Senior Team SENM Birchfield H3:14.823:07.31
63:43.38   Notts Senior Team SENM Notts3:24.113:13.19
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.28   Cannock & Stafford Senior Team SENW Cannock & Stafford3:59.43:59.4
24:07.68   Tamworth Senior Team SENW Tamworth4:00.33:57.8
34:12.33   Notts Senior Team SENW Notts3:50.73:47.27
44:54.78   Bristol & West/Yate Senior Team SENW Bristol & West/Yate4:23.234:04.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95  Adam Lubin U23M Birchfield H2.002.05
21.80  Douglas Stark SENMGrant BrownTamworth/Rugby & Northampton1.841.90
31.75  David ThomasSBU17MJeremy DaleYate1.801.88
41.60  Giorgio Saroli U20M Rugby & Northampton1.701.75
51.40  James RussellSBU23MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni1.401.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Adam YoungSBV45MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters1.781.81
21.65  Christopher Hewlett U23MPaul HarrisonBirchfield H1.701.75
31.55  Andrew Reeves V35MPaul HarrisonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.651.90
41.55  Christian Pestell U17M Bristol & West1.651.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.67  Sophie HodgsonPBU17WNigel KestevenNotts1.691.69
21.60  Emily JohnPBU17WJeremy DaleYate1.601.60
31.40  Kerry Murch U23WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1.501.50
41.35  Chloe Wilde U20WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford1.401.45
51.35  Charlotte VincentSBU17W Tamworth1.401.52
61.35  Susan McManusPBSENW Birchfield H/Ireland1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Millie FrancePBU17WGia SkervinNotts1.301.48
21.25  Amy PyeSBU17WGary MylesCannock & Stafford1.251.53
31.25  Bethany Devonshire U20W Tamworth1.301.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.02  Jacob ClarkPBU17MMaxine RobbinsNotts4.204.80
23.30  Gavin Showell V40M Tamworth/Midland Masters3.504.25
33.00  Tom SkinnerSBV35M Bristol & West/Army3.003.03
42.50  Alasdair RigbySBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni2.503.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  George Osborne U20MMaxine RobbinsNotts4.104.50
22.80  Adam YoungPBV45MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters2.802.90
32.70  Jonny Shine U20MMartin DaviesBristol & West2.903.00
42.10  Shaun AingeSBV50M Cannock & Stafford2.202.50
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40  Cara Brown U17W Cannock & Stafford2.512.70
21.80  Lucy WheelerPBU17WGordon DensleyTamworth1.802.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.67  Myles Durrant-Sutherland U23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.157.15
26.39  Jack JoynsonPBU20M Yate6.396.39
36.29  Carl McMullen V35M Cannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters6.346.67
46.15  Matt Madden SENMNigel KestevenNotts6.817.12
55.95  James Woolley U20MNigel KestevenTamworth6.116.42
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.15  Christian PestellPBU17M Bristol & West6.156.23
26.14  Jordan Kelly SENMKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni6.707.13
36.11  Brendon Foster U17MNigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs6.456.70
45.42  Isaac Lewis U17MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford6.016.03
55.34  Adam Young V45MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters5.625.93
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
26.55  Thomas Harrington U23MKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Bristol Uni6.797.16
14.84  Jonny Shine U20MMartin DaviesBristol & West5.055.08
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.49  Judy EkehPBSENWGia SkervinNotts/Italy5.495.49
25.42  Tia Jackson U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West5.765.89
35.27  Ellie England U17WDaniel PartonBirchfield H5.445.44
45.18  Kerry MurchSBU23WKevin MurchRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students5.335.50
54.86  Charlie Peters U17W Cannock & Stafford5.065.17
63.78  Charlotte Vincent U17W Tamworth3.984.20
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.85  Natalie Ainge SENWShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5.045.11
24.85  Ruby Ogborne U17WMark LodgeYate4.924.92
34.74  Paige Foster U20WNigel KestevenNotts5.025.02
43.78  Lauren SwindellSBU17WGordon DensleyTamworth3.783.80
52.80  Jane AkinolaPBU20WMark ExleyRugby & Northampton2.802.80
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.24  Jack Joynson U20M Yate14.1214.12
212.66  Matt Madden SENMNigel KestevenNotts13.7914.91
312.04  Sean Mhende U17M Birchfield H12.2813.96
412.03  Douglas StarkSBSENMGrant BrownTamworth/Rugby & Northampton12.4812.48
511.90  Joshua RichardsPBU20MShaun AingeCannock & Stafford11.9011.90
610.65  Andrew Reeves V35MPaul HarrisonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10.8112.19
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.76  Matthew MuggeridgeSBV40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets12.7613.11
211.87  Myles Durrant-SutherlandSBU23M Birchfield H/Birmingham Uni11.8712.14
311.48  Brendon Foster U17MNigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs12.0012.31
411.41  Adam YoungSBV45MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Midland Masters11.4112.05
510.24  David (Rodders) UnderwoodSBSENMShaun AingeCannock & Stafford10.2410.66
Page: 1 2