RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Michael Tarnawsky U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.3911.38
-12.1Stan WalkerSBV45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.111.63
212.1Callum DavidsonPBU20M Mark DavidsonAberdeen12.111.8
312.1Jack Garrigan U23M  Arbroath & District11.8411.77
412.1Struan ChristiePBU20M Elspeth WallaceFife12.112.1
512.6Innes GrantPBU20M  Banchory Stonehaven12.5212.51
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Callum McCormackPBU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill12.612.6
212.6Kieran Gauld U23M Kenny LyonAberdeen12.2612.26
312.6Ross Croall U23M  Arbroath & District12.1112.1
-12.7Kofi Afrifa U17M  Fife12.1911.94
412.9Scott BernardSBU23M Rachel EdgarFife12.912.8
512.9John McKeownSBV40M  Aberdeen12.912.39
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2Craig StrachanPBU17M1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven11.1811.0
211.8Robert YoungPBU17M2 Perth Strathtay11.7511.75
312.2John AngusPBU17M2 Aberdeen12.212.2
412.2Aahron MartinPBU17M2 Fife12.211.8
-12.3Greg WilliamsonPBU20M3 Fife/Kingdom Athletics12.312.3
512.3Logan RobertsonPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.9411.77
-12.9Kevin Shields U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.6712.67
613.2John BellPBU17M2 Peterhead13.213.2
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8Andrew MuirPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill11.811.8
212.4Benoit Thies U17M2Lewis ClowAberdeen12.2212.22
312.9Lewis MackinnonPBU17M2 Banchory Stonehaven12.912.9
-13.3Louis CrickmarPBU17M1 Fife13.313.3
414.3Gregor Ryan U15M-1 Perth Strathtay13.8613.86
-14.4Hamish BrownPBU17M1 Aberdeen14.414.4
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Ben SandilandsPBU15M2Steven DoigFife12.8012.80
213.2Ryan MathesonPBU15M2 Aberdeen12.7712.41
313.3Luca VenditozziPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill13.313.3
413.6Jacob Jowitt U15M2 Ellon13.3812.8
513.7Sam KennyPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven13.713.7
613.9Calum GibsonSBU15M2 Arbroath & District13.913.76
714.4Alasdair AndersonPBU15M1 Perth Strathtay14.414.37
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Athol GordonPBU15M2James JoyAberdeen12.9412.89
213.5Laurence PettyPBU15M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill13.4613.46
314.1Logan JohnstonePBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven14.114.1
-14.3Archie Yeaman U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill13.4012.22
414.6James Buchan U15M1 Ellon14.1012.8
515.9Jake WilliamsonSBU15M1 Fife15.915.5
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Aidan Allen U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill12.7911.90
214.5Campbell Snodgrass U13M2 Fife13.813.8
314.7Bailey WattPBU13M1 Peterhead14.6214.62
415.3Jasper Lecore U13M2 Aberdeen14.4913.25
515.5Corey Hill U13M2 Arbroath & District15.1615.16
615.6Fearghas GoodinPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven15.0115.0
716.4Harry MowattPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay16.416.4
816.6James JohnstonPBU13M2 Montrose & District16.616.6
100 U13M B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Daniel Martin U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill13.8313.76
214.7Daniel KerrPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay14.714.7
315.8Jake Sandilands U13M1 Fife15.315.3
415.9Aleksander Jovcic U13M1 Aberdeen15.2214.79
517.1Claun MardallPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven17.117.1
617.6James MacLeod U13M1 Arbroath & District17.2417.24
718.6Julius Pivorius U13M1 Peterhead17.6016.9
100 U13M B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-15.0Archie McRonaldPBU13M1 Aberdeen15.015.0
-16.7Sam BaverstockPBU13M1 Aberdeen16.2115.36
-18.1Jack WallsPBU13M1 Ellon18.117.8
-20.4Kobyn DouglasPBU13M2 Ellon20.420.4
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Rebecca Matheson U20W Eddie McKennaAberdeen12.2012.03
213.3Katie Patullo U20W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni13.1612.90
313.7Ellen Robertson U23W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni13.6313.63
416.4Nicola McdonaldPBV35W  Ellon16.0916.09
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Grace Carter U20W  Aberdeen12.8312.83
-13.8Rachelle Matheson U20W  Aberdeen13.5613.56
-14.2Lindsey Brown U20W  Aberdeen13.5613.56
215.5Vicky BrownPBV35W  Dundee Hawkhill15.515.5
316.8Emma Dawson V45W  Ellon16.1515.6
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Emma Rutherford U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6012.60
213.1Niamh RobertsonSBU17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.112.89
313.2Sophie SiriwardenaSBU17W2 Pitreavie12.5512.55
413.3Rachel LorimerPBU17W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.9012.58
513.7Louise CarmichaelPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven13.5313.53
613.7Abbie BurnsPBU17W1 Aberdeen13.713.7
715.3Lauren AstleyPBU17W1 Ellon15.315.3
100 U17W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Rachel Broadfoot U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.5412.54
213.7April HeggiePBU17W2 Perth Strathtay13.3213.32
313.8Lucie NicollPBU17W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.3913.39
414.7Claire McGarveyPBU17W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven14.714.7
-15.2Emily StrattonSBU15W-2 Fife15.213.9
515.3Carly Tragham U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.7514.75
100 U17W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-14.8Lauren DochertyPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay14.814.8
-15.2Kirsty Gatherum U17W  Fife  
-16.0Emily Richardson U17W  Arb  
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Megan GowansPBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.9312.87
213.7Lucy FraserPBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay13.6912.61
314.0Morag ShepherdPBU15W2 Aberdeen13.7213.72
414.0Maia CowiePBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.014.0
514.8Anna Dalglish U15W1 Fife14.514.5
615.2Maria ThomsonPBU15W2 Montrose & District15.215.2
715.4Zara HillSBU17W3 Arbroath & District15.415.2
815.9Ellen AstleyPBU15W1 Ellon15.915.4
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Sophie Jennings U15W1 Aberdeen13.7513.32
214.3Anna WilkieSBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay14.313.8
314.7Sophie Brown U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.5914.59
414.7Sophie AndersonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven14.3314.33
515.5Isla WhittonPBU15W1 Arbroath & District15.515.2
616.5Mhari CruickshanksPBU15W2 Ellon16.0616.06
716.5Danielle AshfordSBU15W2 Fife16.515.9
817.2Kolby PhillipsPBU15W2 Montrose & District17.217.2
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-14.6Ama Afrifa U15W1Rachel EdgarFife13.8413.30
-14.7Jess DanielSBU15W2Frank GauldAberdeen14.713.90
-14.7Evie FarndonPBU15W2 Border14.714.7
-15.3Hannah Ingram U15W1 Aberdeen14.5414.54
-15.9Isla Burns U15W1 Ellon15.3815.38
-15.9Iona Mcguire U15W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen15.4815.48
-16.3Sanija ZumentePBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill16.316.3
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Cara DaviePBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven13.7513.0
214.6Alex Tully U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.5314.53
314.8Angela McAuslan-KellyPBU13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen14.3913.8
414.9Millie UrquhartPBU13W1 Ellon14.5614.10
515.0Ella RutherfordPBU13W2 Perth Strathtay15.014.58
615.1Chloe GatesPBU13W  Montrose & District15.115.1
715.3Gemma WadePBU11W-1 Arbroath & District15.314.33
815.5Rachel McNab U13W2 Fife15.114.0
100 U13W B1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6Katie ClarkPBU13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.7913.36
214.8Phoebe ArmstrongPBU13W1 Aberdeen14.6214.55
315.1Ella CreamerPBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven15.113.9
415.8Shannon McGregorPBU13W2 Peterhead15.1414.2
515.9Charlotte FraserSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay15.914.9
616.7Laura MulderryPBU13W  Fife16.716.7
717.4Sophia Graham U13W2 Arbroath & District15.4114.0
818.2Abi MatherPBU13W2 Montrose & District18.218.2
100 U13W B2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-15.4Cameryn Barclay U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill15.3315.33
-15.5Bella PirieSBU13W2 Montrose & District15.514.1
-15.5Abbie CrawfordPBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven15.0613.87
-17.3Emily WadeSBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven17.314.01
-17.5Kitty BurtonPBU13W2 Ellon17.516.5
-19.4Freya Howgate T37/F37 U15W3James HunterPerth Strathtay17.6416.3