RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.0Kai CrawfordPBU13M2John McGregorAberdeen3:49.853:49.85
24:03.7Josh TaylorPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:03.74:03.7
-4:12.3David LidstonePBU13M1 Perth Strathtay4:12.34:12.3
-4:14.4Calum GibsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:14.44:14.4
34:21.4Matthew BrownSBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4:21.44:18.7
-4:26.1Jack Anderson DonaldPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:26.14:26.1
44:32.1Lewis ForfarSBU13M1 Arbroath & District4:32.14:24.0
54:36.0Ross DixonSBU13M2 Perth Strathtay4:36.04:32.0
-4:41.9Lewis Bruce U13M  Dund H  
64:45.3Graeme Small U13M1 Ellon4:35.184:29.5
-4:50.9James MacLeodPBU13M1 Arbroath & District4:50.94:50.9
-4:56.4Samuel StephensonSBU13M1 Aberdeen4:56.44:23.0
1200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.4Joseph PlacentinoPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:08.44:08.4
24:11.9Aleksander JovcicSBU13M1 Aberdeen4:11.93:55.4
34:18.5Brodie Cameron U13M1 Arbroath & District4:18.444:04.5
-4:21.5Jamie WilsonPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay4:21.54:21.5
-4:23.2Archie McRonaldSBU13M1 Aberdeen4:23.23:51.7
-4:32.2Claun MardallPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4:32.24:32.2
-4:35.2Louis MackenzieSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:35.24:18.0
-4:40.0Sam BaverstockSBU13M1 Aberdeen4:40.04:25.0
44:47.0Adam McKeownSBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven4:47.04:14.0
55:07.8Jack WallsPBU13M1 Ellon5:07.85:07.8
-5:38.2Kobyn DouglasPBU13M2 Ellon5:38.25:38.2
-DNFLiam Tares U13M  Dund H  
1200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1Phoebe Armstrong U13W1 Aberdeen3:58.943:58.4
24:21.0Ruby MethvenPBU13W1 Fife4:21.04:21.0
34:27.8Millie UrquhartSBU13W1 Ellon4:27.84:10.1
44:42.8Rowan Beaton U13W1 Banchory Stonehaven4:34.114:30.0
54:47.6Grace Matthews U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:33.954:33.95
64:52.3Bella Pirie U13W2 Montrose & District4:51.294:51.29
75:16.3Sophie SaundersPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay5:16.35:16.3
85:18.9Gemma WadePBU11W-1 Arbroath & District5:18.95:18.9
1200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-4:31.4Ruth BurnsPBU11W-1 Ellon4:31.44:31.4
14:42.2Alex TullyPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill4:42.24:42.2
24:45.1Amber WhamondPBU13W2 Arbroath & District4:45.14:45.1
34:47.4Ailsa Long U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven4:46.654:46.65
44:47.4Christabel PrattPBU13W2 Fife4:47.44:47.4
55:01.6Charlotte Narducci U13W2 Aberdeen4:59.244:59.24
65:11.7Daisy NichollsPBU13W2 Ellon4:59.664:59.66