RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.4Jack GarriganSBU23M  Arbroath & District1:59.931:59.93
22:02.9Callum McCormackPBU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:00.121:56.40
32:08.7Scott BernardSBU23M Rachel EdgarFife2:08.72:03.2
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Gordon BarriePBV45M  Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H2:05.82:05.8
22:10.3Ross CroallSBU23M  Arbroath & District2:10.32:03.24
32:21.5Daniel NewmanSBV45M  Fife2:16.622:16.34
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Kristofer Hernandez U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:03.981:58.82
22:27.7John BellPBU17M2 Peterhead2:27.72:27.7
32:42.3Hamish BrownPBU17M1 Aberdeen2:42.32:21.31
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Ryan DonaldPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:20.42:20.4
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Rhys Crawford U11M11James JoyAberdeen2:35.962:14.81
22:52.7Wynn MardallSBU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.72:44.0
32:54.7Struan GathererPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay2:46.302:30.20
-2:55.2Kobi Powell U11M  Banc  
42:55.6Noah Langslow U11M10 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.392:48.6
53:02.2Leo WilliamsPBU11M  Arbroath & District3:02.23:02.2
63:09.9Finlay CollinsPBU11M10 Peterhead3:04.352:54.59
73:10.1Calum FerreiraPBU11M  Fife3:10.13:10.1
83:15.2Angus Broadley U11M10 Montrose & District3:07.613:07.61
-3:27.1Darren Hamilton-Hall U11M10 Montrose & District3:21.443:08.7
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.8Iain Jordan U11M11 Perth Strathtay2:43.412:35.02
23:01.5Luc Macleod U11M10Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:52.122:20.02
33:02.8Jamie RenfrewPBU11M11 Aberdeen2:56.452:45.58
43:07.6Kieran MatthewsPBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.63:07.6
53:12.5Kieran Macdonald U11M10 Montrose & District3:05.713:05.71
63:20.4Saunders GrahamPBU11M11 Arbroath & District3:20.43:20.4
-3:21.2Matthew MenziesPBU11M  Ellon3:21.23:21.2
73:35.4Cayan Buckley U11M  Fife  
-3:37.1Oisin Buckley U11M  Fife  
83:38.9Harry NichollsPBU11M10 Ellon3:29.383:29.38
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Rebecca EggelingSBU20W Malcolm StoneAberdeen2:11.842:10.62
22:22.0Halina ReesSBSENW Ron MorrisonFife/Strathclyde Uni2:22.02:21.95
32:26.4Eilidh ReynoldsPBU20W  Dundee Hawkhill2:26.42:26.4
42:34.7Rosa HarePBU20W  Banchory Stonehaven2:34.72:34.7
-2:49.0Shania King U20W  Dundee Hawkhill2:45.632:32.40
52:58.4Sophie ScottSBU23W  Arbroath & District2:58.42:38.53
63:12.9Jenny Burns SENW  Ellon  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Naomi LangPBU20W  Aberdeen2:13.002:12.12
22:28.3Andrea Burke RaePBSENW  Fife2:28.32:28.3
32:37.2Diane Palcentino SENW  Dund H  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Holly McLachlanPBU17W1 Fife2:21.92:21.9
22:24.5Emma JenkinsPBU17W1 Perth Strathtay2:24.52:24.5
32:27.3Anna BennettPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:26.512:26.51
42:40.4Lucie NicollPBU17W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:40.42:40.4
53:04.1Ailsa HoodSBU17W1 Peterhead3:04.13:00.96
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Carly TraghamPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:41.32:41.3
22:45.0Carmen ThomsonPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:45.02:45.0
33:11.2Emily Richardson U17W  Arb  
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.6Willow ScottPBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.62:46.72
22:53.1Milie Brooks U11W  Banc  
33:02.7Maiya Hill U11W11 Arbroath & District2:54.862:45.9
43:08.6Kate ThirkellSBU11W10 Ellon3:08.63:07.7
-3:08.7Lucy NuttallSBU11W11 Fife3:08.73:07.9
-3:30.5Kairi BruckPBU11W  Fife3:30.53:30.5
53:32.4Freyja WishartPBU11W10 Montrose & District3:32.43:32.4
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Anna Suttie U11W11 Fife2:48.722:44.6
-3:00.6Eve WilliamsonPBU11W11 Fife3:00.63:00.6
23:06.9Tianah ScottPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill3:06.93:06.9
33:07.3Iris NicollSBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill3:07.32:35.91
43:08.0Charlotte AndersonPBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven3:08.03:08.0
-3:09.7Becky DuncanSBU11W  Peterhead3:03.123:00.34
53:12.7Kayleigh WhittonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District3:12.73:12.7
63:13.1Lily NichollsPBU11W11 Ellon3:00.842:52.7
-3:26.2Cara ThirkellSBU11W10 Ellon3:26.23:24.1