RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Lewis WattPBU15M1 Aberdeen4:30.154:24.98
24:52.2Kairn BrandPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay4:52.24:47.23
34:59.2Ethan McColganPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:42.184:21.80
45:08.0Sam Kenny U15M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:02.65:02.6
55:10.0Lewis DonnellyPBU15M1Rachel EdgarFife5:10.04:53.96
65:49.3James Buchan U15M1 Ellon5:44.35:44.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Ross MacMillan U15M2 Aberdeen4:48.24:32.52
25:02.0Blair Scott U15M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4:40.764:29.10
-5:15.5Tejay ScottPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:15.54:49.90
35:29.6Hamish BarrPBU15M2 Fife5:29.65:29.6
-5:37.9Tazio Stella U15M  Fife  
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.52Kai Crawford U13M2John McGregorAberdeen4:53.764:14.63
25:03.69Alex Douglas U13M2 Perth Strathtay4:56.604:44.92
35:16.43Josh TaylorPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill5:16.435:16.43
-5:20.89Archie McRonaldPBU13M1 Aberdeen5:19.54:30.55
45:28.60Matthew BrownSBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven5:28.605:19.68
-5:34.41Mackenzie Young U13M2 Aberdeen5:33.65:33.6
55:40.97Daniel NicollPBU13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District5:40.975:40.97
-5:41.71Jack Anderson Donald U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:29.315:19.39
65:46.36Graeme SmallPBU13M1 Ellon5:46.365:46.36
76:35.83Reece ClarksonPBU13M  Montrose & District6:35.836:35.83
-7:02.77Kobyn DouglasPBU13M2 Ellon7:02.777:02.77
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.60Hamish MckayPBU13M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen5:13.604:44.86
25:14.98Calum GibsonPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:14.985:14.98
35:23.25David LidstoneSBU13M1 Perth Strathtay5:23.255:00.12
45:31.81Corey HillPBU13M2 Arbroath & District5:31.815:03.32
55:43.15Lewis Forfar U13M1 Arbroath & District5:40.395:40.39
-5:45.30Samuel StephensonPBU13M1 Aberdeen5:45.305:12.80
-5:49.23Louis MackenzieSBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill5:49.235:02.64
66:06.86Lewis JackPBU13M1 Ellon6:06.866:06.86
-6:30.35Jack WallsPBU13M1 Ellon6:30.356:30.35
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.14Caitlin PurcellPBU15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:56.144:51.68
25:00.18Emma SwansonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven4:57.014:57.01
-5:23.37Isabella ThomsonPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven5:23.375:23.37
35:23.39Isla BurnsPBU15W1 Ellon5:23.395:15.3
45:28.52Mia Crickmar U15W1 Fife5:22.545:19.24
55:36.41Lara Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:28.75:22.44
65:38.40Rose Ryan U15W1 Perth Strathtay5:21.685:20.90
76:06.14Isla Whitton U15W1 Arbroath & District5:55.75:55.7
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.92Kirsty Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen5:04.34:46.98
25:22.42Shannon Brown U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:10.15:10.1
-5:40.35Iona Mcguire U15W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen5:28.55:19.1
35:49.20Kyla Mundie U15W2 Peterhead5:48.25:48.2
45:49.23Isla Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:34.95:34.9
-5:52.64Zoe EdwardPBU15W1 Aberdeen5:52.645:52.64
56:57.66Lauryn WoodSBU15W2James HunterPerth Strathtay6:57.666:24.2