RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.94-3.1Thomas Carter U20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.2923.09
224.04-3.1Michael Tarnawsky U20M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill23.3823.04
-24.19-3.1Desmond OjeiSBU23M  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni/Nigeria24.1923.59
325.87-3.1Martin Brown U23M  Banchory Stonehaven24.524.5
426.32-3.1Scott Bernard U23M Rachel EdgarFife25.623.8
527.05-3.1Kai LigertwoodSBU20M  Montrose & District27.0525.7
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.08-1.6Gregor DuncanSBU20M Trevor MadiganAberdeen24.0824.00
225.11-1.6Callum McCormackPBU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill25.1125.11
-25.13-1.6Callum LethamPBU20M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill23.5823.31
-25.55-1.6Kieran GauldSBU23M Kenny LyonAberdeen25.5525.0
326.22-1.6Innes Grant U20M  Banchory Stonehaven25.825.8
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.79-4.0Craig Strachan U17M1Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven22.2422.01
225.22-4.0James Mcintosh U17M1Michael FergusonAberdeen23.5022.29
325.90-4.0Robert Young U17M2 Perth Strathtay24.0024.00
426.12-4.0Matthew LawSBU17M2Stuart LawArbroath & District26.1225.5
526.39-4.0Andrew Muir U17M2 Dundee Hawkhill23.823.8
628.31-4.0John Bell U17M2 Peterhead26.726.7
729.31-4.0Louis Crickmar U17M1 Fife26.826.8
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.27-2.3John Angus U17M2 Aberdeen25.024.83
225.89-2.3Logan Robertson U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.7823.90
-25.91-2.3Stan Walker V45M34Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H24.7423.7
326.11-2.3Kofi Afrifa U17M1 Fife24.7224.6
426.92-2.3Lewis Mackinnon U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven26.026.0
-30.17-2.3William Skinner V55M44Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H28.0927.09
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.56-2.4Ryan Matheson U15M2 Aberdeen25.8825.50
227.79-2.4Kyle Straith U15M1 Fife27.024.80
328.02-2.4Jacob Jowitt U15M2 Ellon27.727.7
428.08-2.4Calum GibsonPBU15M2 Arbroath & District28.0827.11
528.51-2.4Kane Noble U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven27.624.83
629.15-2.4Kairn BrandSBU15M2 Perth Strathtay28.827.15
-32.20-2.4Tazio Stella U15M  Fife  
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.95-2.5Angus HaslerPBU15M2 Aberdeen28.9528.95
229.45-2.5Gino Brock U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.2424.69
329.80-2.5Fraser FotheringhamPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven29.8029.80
430.88-2.5Murray Paterson U15M1 Fife28.5525.34
-32.85-2.5Lewis Donnelly U15M1Rachel EdgarFife31.230.59
533.57-2.5Jack Balloch U15M2 Peterhead32.628.06
-35.24-2.5Tejay ScottPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill35.2435.24
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.29-4.0Aidan Allen U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill26.6124.95
231.38-4.0Kyle Skene U13M2 Montrose & District29.726.52
331.86-4.0Bailey Watt U13M1 Peterhead29.629.6
432.07-4.0Daniel Nicoll U13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District29.0826.41
-33.01-4.0Joel Faccenda U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill31.3730.0
533.26-4.0Callum McGregor U13M2Kenny LyonAberdeen30.2525.65
635.36-4.0Ross Dixon U13M2 Perth Strathtay33.3033.30
736.09-4.0Matthew Brown U13M2 Banchory Stonehaven34.7534.75
200 U13M B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.02-3.4Corey Hill U13M2 Arbroath & District30.628.17
232.19-3.4Lewis Ingram U13M1 Aberdeen31.1931.19
333.31-3.4David LidstonePBU13M1 Perth Strathtay33.3130.84
433.93-3.4Cormac FraserPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill33.9333.93
541.16-3.4Jack Walls U13M1 Ellon39.8839.88
200 U13M B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-32.92-2.5Brodie Cameron U13M1 Arbroath & District31.728.33
-33.18-2.5Hamish Mckay U13M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen30.3730.12
-35.33-2.5Archie McRonald U13M1 Aberdeen32.130.3
-38.98-2.5Samuel Stephenson U13M1 Aberdeen38.7933.68
-38.99-2.5Julius Pivorius U13M1 Peterhead38.335.6
200 U11M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.82-1.0Ryan FerrierSBU11M10 Dundee Hawkhill31.8227.78
232.63-1.0Rhys Crawford U11M11James JoyAberdeen31.5029.38
333.51-1.0Luc MacleodSBU11M10 Banchory Stonehaven33.5127.72
435.49-1.0Leo WilliamsPBU11M  Arbroath & District35.4935.49
537.00-1.0Stuart DuncanSBU11M11 Perth Strathtay37.0032.82
637.01-1.0Archie SuttiePBU11M11 Fife37.0137.01
737.82-1.0Shawn WatsonSBU11M10 Peterhead37.8236.8
839.20-1.0Darren Hamilton-Hall U11M10 Montrose & District37.933.98
200 U11M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-34.23-0.6Finlay MckayPBU11M11John McGregorAberdeen33.633.52
134.40-0.6Jamie Renfrew U11M11 Aberdeen32.3731.0
236.00-0.6Struan GathererPBU11M11 Perth Strathtay34.2331.46
336.26-0.6Logan MulreanyPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill36.2636.26
437.24-0.6Kieran MacdonaldSBU11M10 Montrose & District37.2435.06
538.79-0.6Finlay CollinsSBU11M11 Peterhead38.7934.47
639.49-0.6Saunders GrahamSBU11M11 Arbroath & District39.4926.8
-43.41-0.6Reuben Whamond U11M11 Arbroath & District41.231.77
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.97-4.7Katie Forbes U20W Frank GauldEdinburgh AC25.025.0
-26.06-4.7Roisin Harrison U23W Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.7624.05
-26.19-4.7Rebecca Matheson U20W Eddie McKennaAberdeen24.9624.52
226.27-4.7Eilidh De Klerk U20W Dave CombeArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen24.8524.83
326.82-4.7Andrea Goodman U20W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni26.724.69
435.20-4.7Rosie Graham U23W  Ellon34.831.3
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-27.75-3.7Rebecca Olaleye U20W Trevor MadiganAberdeen27.2325.66
-28.33-3.7Lindsey Brown U20W  Aberdeen27.3927.39
128.35-3.7Eilidh Reynolds U20W  Dundee Hawkhill27.727.36
228.55-3.7Rachelle Matheson U20W  Aberdeen27.7427.74
337.13-3.7Emma DawsonPBV45W  Ellon37.1337.13
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.93-4.9Emma Rutherford U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.6825.68
227.02-4.9Joda Kokovworho U17W2 Aberdeen25.5725.08
327.84-4.9Rachel Broadfoot U17W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill25.925.9
428.54-4.9Rachel Lorimer U17W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District26.826.8
529.00-4.9Claire McGarvey U17W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.527.5
633.47-4.9Kirsty Gatherum U17W  Fife  
734.04-4.9Lauren Astley U17W1 Ellon31.431.4
200 U17W B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.32-4.4Frances Sealy U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.1927.19
229.67-4.4Lucie Nicoll U17W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District28.328.0
330.55-4.4Abbie Burns U17W1 Aberdeen28.9428.58
431.68-4.4Amy Hughes U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.1028.9
543.65-4.4Ailsa Hood U17W1 Peterhead38.335.96
200 U17W B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-29.88-2.7Ailsa GaultSBU17W2 Aberdeen29.8828.50
-30.83-2.7Chloe Brown U17W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.230.2
-30.84-2.7Kirsty IrvingSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.8428.6
-32.50-2.7Hannah Nicoll U20W3 Arbroath & District32.231.20
-33.82-2.7Olivia HernandezSBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill33.8228.63
-34.09-2.7Sanija ZumentePBU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill34.0934.09
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.290.1Megan Gowans U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4725.68
228.000.1Erin ThomsonPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.9227.92
329.110.1Lucy Fraser U15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay28.3626.32
429.370.1Maia Cowie U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.2329.23
529.680.1Emily StrattonSBU15W1 Fife29.6829.42
631.110.1Kyla Mundie U15W2 Peterhead30.9630.96
732.010.1Sophie WattPBU15W2 Montrose & District32.0132.01
200 U15W B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.61-1.1Iona EsslemontPBU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill26.5726.57
229.42-1.1Ama Afrifa U15W1Rachel EdgarFife28.2728.27
330.46-1.1Sophie Anderson U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven29.8029.80
430.68-1.1Bernadette Young U15W2 Perth Strathtay30.4230.42
530.97-1.1Hannah Ingram U15W1 Aberdeen30.3330.33
632.03-1.1Maria ThomsonPBU15W2 Montrose & District32.0332.03
734.52-1.1Mhari Cruickshanks U15W2 Ellon34.2134.2
200 U15W B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-29.37-1.8Ella Bruce U15W2 Aberdeen29.1429.14
-30.77-1.8Sophie Jennings U15W1 Aberdeen29.6027.55
-31.60-1.8Shona BriersPBU15W2 Fife31.6031.60
-32.87-1.8Lesley RogersSBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.8731.57
200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.19-0.3Cara Davie U13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.9827.21
229.85-0.3Phoebe Armstrong U13W1 Aberdeen29.4629.1
330.04-0.3Alex Tully U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill29.4829.48
432.02-0.3Shannon McGregorPBU13W2 Peterhead31.3730.3
532.10-0.3Chloe GatesPBU13W  Montrose & District32.1032.10
632.85-0.3Rachel McNab U13W2 Fife31.9929.4
733.23-0.3Amber WhamondPBU13W2 Arbroath & District33.2333.23
836.65-0.3Sophie SaundersPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay36.6536.65
200 U13W B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.25-0.7Katie ClarkPBU13W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill29.4627.55
231.94-0.7Jennifer Allan U13W2 Fife31.2830.3
332.65-0.7Rosie MeyerSBU13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven32.6529.46
433.22-0.7Lydia BarkerPBU13W2 Aberdeen33.2233.19
533.98-0.7Chaela ElderSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay33.9829.69
635.71-0.7Daisy Nicholls U13W2 Ellon34.4731.0
736.97-0.7Jorja SouthwickPBU13W1 Arbroath & District36.9736.97
840.23-0.7Brea RushworthPBU13W1 Montrose & District40.2340.23
200 U13W B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-30.33-1.1Isabella Thomson U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven29.9329.93
-31.99-1.1Abbie CrawfordPBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven30.5828.6
-32.58-1.1Taylor Fitchet U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill31.0928.48
-33.67-1.1Hannah TaylorSBU13W1 Ellon33.6730.06
-34.18-1.1Faithe DuffySBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill34.1833.5
-34.61-1.1Ruth Burns U11W-1 Ellon33.331.40
-35.76-1.1Lilly CampbellPBU13W2 Arbroath & District35.7635.76
-37.64-1.1Esmeralda Stella U13W  Fife  
200 U11W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.34-0.7Beth CollinsSBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill32.3431.1
232.74-0.7Freyja WishartPBU11W10 Montrose & District32.7432.74
332.77-0.7Milie Brooks U11W  Banc  
433.92-0.7Clare McNabPBU11W11 Fife33.733.1
535.50-0.7Layla Mitchell U11W10 Ellon35.033.29
635.93-0.7Elise BrandSBU11W11 Perth Strathtay35.9334.3
736.44-0.7Rebecca Jennings U11W11 Aberdeen35.4531.0
838.47-0.7Kristie WilsonPBU11W11 Arbroath & District38.4738.47
200 U11W B1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.360.0Charlotte D'ArcySBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven32.3628.69
234.610.0Ashleigh Reid U11W11 Arbroath & District33.930.55
336.060.0Ellie McGeePBU11W11 Peterhead35.432.61
436.180.0Willow Scott U11W10 Dundee Hawkhill34.9234.92
536.880.0Esther BarkerPBU11W11 Aberdeen36.6934.81
200 U11W B2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-35.71-1.5Maiya Hill U11W11 Arbroath & District35.635.6
-36.13-1.5Iris NicollSBU11W10 Dundee Hawkhill36.1332.4
-37.68-1.5Maisie CameronPBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven37.6837.68
-38.89-1.5Tianah Scott U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill37.2536.68
-39.09-1.5Sarah TaylorSBU11W11 Ellon39.0935.19
-39.98-1.5Cara Thirkell U11W10 Ellon38.236.5
-40.78-1.5Annie FotheringhamSBU13W  Banchory Stonehaven40.7837.2
-42.89-1.5Lexi-Lou MilnePBU11W10 Peterhead42.8942.89