RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.89Steven Murray U23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:07.284:00.06
24:17.77Charlie BeesonPBU20M Grant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4:17.774:17.77
34:39.88Scott BernardSBU23M Rachel EdgarFife4:39.884:29.39
44:43.83Ross CroallSBU23M  Arbroath & District4:43.834:40.13
54:52.78Billy GibsonPBV40M  Dundee Hawkhill4:52.784:52.78
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.11Daniel HatfieldPBU20M  Aberdeen4:24.114:20.89
24:27.93Andrew FergusonSBSENM Joyce HoggAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven4:24.214:24.21
34:43.72Jack Garrigan U23M  Arbroath & District4:35.714:35.71
44:53.19Daniel NewmanSBV50M  Fife4:50.364:48.92
55:06.15Mark LambSBSENM  Dundee Hawkhill5:06.154:45.95
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.88Edouard LecrivainPBU17M2 Aberdeen4:15.884:15.88
-4:44.60Keaton BramwellPBU17M2Malcolm StoneAberdeen4:44.604:33.55
-4:44.82Adam Brown U17M1 Aberdeen4:33.324:06.46
24:46.98Ryan Donald U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:32.964:19.65
-4:49.68Davey BeggSBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill4:49.684:46.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.65Nicholas Tierney U17M2 Aberdeen4:16.304:14.19
25:20.38Ben MacDermid U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:56.934:56.93
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.56Rebecca Eggeling U20W Malcolm StoneAberdeen4:31.294:31.29
24:48.23Clare Stewart U20W  Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4:47.414:47.41
34:53.17Katie AndersonPBU23W Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill4:48.234:48.23
46:11.64Sophie ScottSBU23W  Arbroath & District6:11.645:53.0
56:36.27Alison TaylorPBV40W  Ellon6:36.276:36.27
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.17Carly McNeilSBSENW  Aberdeen5:23.174:40.22
26:03.99Catherine MatthewsPBV40W  Dundee Hawkhill6:03.996:03.99
36:45.92Jenny Burns SENW  Ellon  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.78Anna Bennett U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill5:07.005:05.2
25:25.84Elizabeth McCallSBU17W1 Aberdeen5:25.845:15.83
35:48.35Eve Learmonth U17W2 Ellon5:41.165:33.78
46:56.77Gemma WattSBU17W1 Arbroath & District6:56.776:34.6
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.80Sophie KiddPBU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:26.805:11.02
26:57.99Ailsa HoodSBU17W1 Peterhead6:57.996:20.71