RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Aberdeen
25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Aidan AllenPBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.551.73
21.44Kyle Skene U13M2 Montrose & District1.481.73
31.30Lewis Ingram U13M1 Aberdeen1.401.45
41.30Daniel NicollPBU13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District1.301.30
51.10Fearghas GoodinPBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven1.101.10
61.05Graeme SmallPBU13M1 Ellon1.101.38
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Brodie CameronPBU13M1 Arbroath & District1.251.25
-NHCalum Gibson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill  
-NHCaleb McGuire U13M1 Aberdeen 1.10
-NHJulius Pivorius U13M1 Peterhead 0.95
-NHReece Clarkson U13M  Montrose & District  
HJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.18Ryan FerrierPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill1.201.41
21.15Finn BrycePBU11M11 Aberdeen1.151.48
31.05Darren Hamilton-HallSBU11M10 Montrose & District1.051.20
41.05Aaron ConsidinePBU11M  Banchory Stonehaven1.051.05
51.00Finlay CollinsPBU11M11 Peterhead1.001.20
61.00Leo WilliamsPBU11M  Arbroath & District1.001.00
-0.90Angus Broadley U11M  NC Mont  
70.90Rory Steven U11M  Fife  
HJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Rhys CrawfordPBU11M11James JoyAberdeen1.101.10
21.05Noah LangslowPBU11M11 Dundee Hawkhill1.051.05
31.00Kieran MacdonaldPBU11M10 Montrose & District1.001.00
41.00Luc MacleodSBU11M10Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.001.50
50.95Matthew MenziesPBU11M  Ellon0.950.95
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Alix Still U20W Bob MassonAberdeen/IMG Academy1.671.67
21.45Ellen Robertson U23W Tom LeesonArbroath & District/Robert Gordon Uni1.501.59
31.15Nicola McdonaldSBV35W  Ellon1.151.20
-NHPaula Murray SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Abertay Uni 1.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Sophia HamiltonPBU23W  Aberdeen1.501.50
-NHVicky Brown V35W  Dundee Hawkhill  
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Chloe Lyons U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill1.451.45
21.35Kate Hare U17W3 Banchory Stonehaven1.401.40
31.30Hannah Ingram U15W1 Aberdeen1.411.41
41.20Isla WhittonPBU15W1 Arbroath & District1.201.20
51.20Isla BurnsPBU15W1 Ellon1.201.20
61.10Isla Colville U13W-1 Perth Strathtay1.251.25
-NHKolby Phillips U15W2 Montrose & District  
-NHChloe Ritchie U17W3 Fife1.201.20
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Maia CowiePBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven1.351.35
21.20Iona Esslemont U15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1.301.35
31.20Kyla MundiePBU15W2 Peterhead1.201.20
41.15Jess Daniel U15W2Frank GauldAberdeen1.301.30
51.15Abbey GordonSBU15W1 Arbroath & District1.151.25
61.10Rebekah RosePBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay1.101.10
-NHEilidh Campbell U15W2 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay  
-NHEmily Donaldson U17W3 Border  
HJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.10Poppy WadeSBU11W10 Banchory Stonehaven1.101.37
21.10Lily NichollsSBU11W11 Ellon1.101.28
31.10Ashleigh ReidSBU11W11 Arbroath & District1.101.25
41.00Beth Collins U11W11 Dundee Hawkhill1.051.40
51.00Lucy Nuttall U11W11 Fife1.051.20
60.90Freyja WishartSBU11W10 Montrose & District0.901.00
HJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-1.05Kayleigh WhittonSBU11W11 Arbroath & District1.051.15
10.95Maiya HillSBU11W11 Arbroath & District0.951.08
20.90Charlotte AndersonSBU11W11 Banchory Stonehaven0.901.05
20.90Tianah ScottPBU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill0.900.90
-NHKairi Bruck U11W  Fife  
-NHRuth Burns U11W11 Ellon