RAM Athletics League Division East External Results
Perth
6 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.6Ben Sandilands U15M2Steven DoigFife2:06.221:55.70
22:10.2Aidan SimpsonPBU15M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:09.862:04.98
32:12.0Lewis Watt U15M1 Aberdeen2:08.972:00.83
-2:19.2Blair Scott U15M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:11.902:05.85
42:23.6Sam KennyPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:23.62:23.6
52:25.1Kairn BrandPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:21.122:18.22
-2:30.7Calvin RamsayPBU15M2 Scottish Schs2:30.72:30.7
62:54.3Jack Balloch U15M2 Peterhead2:47.482:47.48
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.7Ethan McColganPBU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:19.612:14.35
22:24.0Sam GriffinPBU15M1 Aberdeen2:21.632:12.57
32:27.8Kane Noble U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:24.662:17.62
42:34.7Lewis DonnellyPBU15M1Rachel EdgarFife2:34.72:23.81
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Kai Crawford U13M2John McGregorAberdeen2:21.792:01.39
22:30.0Alex DouglasPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay2:30.02:30.0
32:38.6Daniel NicollPBU13M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District2:38.62:38.6
-2:40.1Archie McRonaldPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:40.12:17.8
42:40.3Calum Gibson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:39.472:39.47
-2:50.2Kieran Simpson U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:42.792:42.79
-2:54.5Fraser PasswaySBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:54.52:40.53
52:54.5Graeme Small U13M1 Ellon2:50.222:44.56
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.7Callum McGregor U13M2Kenny LyonAberdeen2:33.852:24.12
22:40.6Jamie WilsonPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:40.62:34.1
32:41.1Louis Mackenzie U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:39.922:25.7
-2:41.6Corey HillPBU13M2 Arbroath & District2:41.62:30.7
42:52.5Lewis Forfar U13M1 Arbroath & District2:50.052:39.53
-2:53.3Sam BaverstockPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:53.32:47.72
53:15.9Julius PivoriusPBU13M1 Peterhead3:15.93:15.9
-3:17.1Adam Fairlie U13M  NC Perth  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Anna Dalglish U15W1 Fife2:19.952:17.65
22:29.1Kirsty Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:23.502:16.21
32:43.2Lucy FraserPBU15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay2:43.22:43.2
42:44.2Isla Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.542:31.72
52:45.5Isla Burns U15W1 Ellon2:36.972:36.0
62:47.5Isla LongPBU15W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:47.52:47.5
73:04.0Isla Whitton U15W1 Arbroath & District2:50.672:50.67
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.5Anna HedleyPBU15W1 Fife2:23.52:23.5
22:31.9Caitlin Purcell U15W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:22.022:19.90
-2:43.9Iona Mcguire U15W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:40.702:30.55
-2:44.3Iona EsslemontPBU15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:44.32:44.3
32:47.2Kyla Mundie U15W2 Peterhead2:45.832:45.83
42:48.7Lara Manning U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.562:26.32
-2:55.1Lesley Rogers U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.002:49.08
52:57.0Anna Saunders U15W1 Perth Strathtay2:46.702:46.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Phoebe Armstrong U13W1 Aberdeen2:31.582:19.57
22:39.5Cara DaviePBU13W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:39.52:30.01
32:40.6Ria ConacherPBU13W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill2:40.62:40.6
42:52.0Isla HedleyPBU13W2 Fife2:50.982:50.98
53:00.7Sophia Graham U13W2 Arbroath & District2:55.262:39.98
63:04.4Ruth BurnsSBU11W-1 Ellon3:04.42:39.9
-3:20.4Hannah TaylorPBU13W1 Ellon3:20.42:49.5
73:29.5Sophie Saunders U13W1 Perth Strathtay3:20.543:20.54
83:30.7Brea RushworthPBU13W1 Montrose & District3:30.73:20.06
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-2:43.1Isla ThomsSBU13W1 Fife2:43.12:30.3
-2:43.9Esmee ThomsPBU13W2 Fife2:43.92:43.9
12:45.0Ruby MethvenPBU13W1 Fife2:45.02:40.05
-2:51.1Rachel McNabSBU13W2 Fife2:44.032:44.03
-2:53.1Claire ScotlandPBU13W2 Fife2:53.12:48.8
23:00.8Grace Matthews U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:58.122:56.95
33:02.2Rosie Meyer U13W1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:55.022:44.53
33:02.2Daisy NichollsPBU13W2 Ellon3:02.22:59.63
53:04.1Chaela ElderSBU13W1 Perth Strathtay3:04.12:38.6
63:06.3Charlotte NarducciPBU13W2 Aberdeen3:06.32:35.42