Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series External Results
Sheffield
24 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1 Maddox Smedley U11W  Sheffield & Dearne14.8214.82
215.2 Janaih Atoyebi U11W  City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac  
315.3 Joshua AtoyebiPBU11M  Sheffield & Dearne15.315.16
415.3 Jo DixonPBU11W10 Rotherham15.315.3
516.1 Matthew CockingsSBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne16.115.7
100 U17X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6-0.5Leah Proctor U15W-1 Chesterfield13.2212.7
213.6-0.5Bronwyn MooneySBU15W-2John SmithRotherham13.613.06
313.9-0.5Ruby Short U15W-1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.8213.82
414.5-0.5Nell TolleyPBU15W-2 High Peak AC14.0213.60
515.2-0.5Natasha Sanders U15W-2 Hallamshire15.0915.09
100 U17X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3-0.6Eddie CassidyPBU15M-1Martin GodfreyDoncaster12.0211.6
213.2-0.6Olivia Roe U15W-2Desmond BrearWakefield12.9712.85
313.3-0.6Jessica NewsomePBU15W-1Lee WalkerBarnsley AC13.313.1
413.3-0.6Holly FowlerPBU15W-2 Hallamshire13.213.1
513.5-0.6Zara ReillyPBU15W-2Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne13.513.5
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.84-0.5Nick PrenticePBU23M Lewis SamuelBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5610.56
210.89-0.5Lee Thompson U23M John HensonSheffield & Dearne10.7910.7
311.10-0.5Regan O'Connell U20M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne10.710.7
411.23-0.5Tom MetcalfeSBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni10.9710.93
511.43-0.5Martell BorteySBU23M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne11.4311.40
611.50-0.5Alexandre ChazelSBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni11.5011.42
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.59-0.6Adam Murray SENM  Wakefield/Keele Uni11.511.1
211.96-0.6Atheer GaldagonSBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni11.7611.76
311.97-0.6David RutherfordSBSENM Martin CookSheffield Uni11.9711.84
412.2-0.6Gareth SurmanSBU23M Martin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni12.212.15
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.970.5Eden FellowsPBU20W  Barnsley AC12.912.9
213.330.5Isabella Or Kam Fat U17W Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.2513.1
313.440.5Nicole Norton U23W  Doncaster13.112.9
413.60.5Olivia FirthSBU20W  Harrogate12.9612.96
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 Abbey StanleyPBSENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Metropolitan Uni12.412.4
212.92 Andrew LiPBU23M Martin CookSheffield Uni12.5712.42
312.95 Stephanie Pike SENW Martin CookSheffield Uni12.8212.82
412.97 Hannah Bird SENW Craig CastleyBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.212.2
513.03 Heather CarsonSBU23W Martin CookBallymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni13.0312.88
613.10 Danielle SvobodaSBSENW  Sheffield & Dearne13.1012.6
713.33 Beth TaylorSBU23W Mike CordenRotherham/York St John University13.3313.08
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70.4Harrison Joynson U13M1Paul StubbsLiverpool H13.413.01
214.00.4George ColtonPBU13M1 Worksop13.9713.2
100 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 Miya GladwinPBU13W1 Hallamshire14.314.07
215.3 Scarlett Miller U11W  Unattached  
316.2 Isobel Kitson U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne15.4414.96
100 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4 Daphney AdebayoPBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.112.6
213.5 Tilly MycroftPBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.513.45
314.4 Rim Kanar KokoPBU13W2 Sheffield & Dearne14.414.4